Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggina2 - 2Ascoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Vicence0 - 3Brescia
14:00 14:00Terminé Empoli4 - 0Cosenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Chievo1 - 1Cremonese
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL0 - 1Frosinone
14:00 14:00Terminé Monza1 - 0Lecce
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescara1 - 0Reggiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD1 - 2Salernitana
14:00 14:00Terminé Pise2 - 2Venise
14:00 14:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 0Virtus Entella
17:00 17:00Terminé JSM Skikda2 - 1US Biskra
17:00 17:00Terminé Paradou AC2 - 0Relizane
23:30 23:30Terminé CR Belouizdad5 - 1AS Aïn M'lila
23:30 23:30Terminé MC Alger2 - 1USM Bel Abbès
23:30 23:30Terminé ES Sétif1 - 1USM Alger
23:30 23:30Terminé ASO Chlef0 - 1NC Magra
23:30 23:30Terminé JS Saoura2 - 0Olympique Médéa
23:30 23:30Terminé MC Oran3 - 2NA Hussein Dey
23:30 23:30Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 0CS Constantine
23:30 23:30Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj1 - 1JS Kabylie
18:00 18:00Terminé Cholet1 - 4Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Mans4 - 0Créteil
-- : -- -- : --En attente Total FC U13 RISE U13
01:00 01:00Terminé Monte Azul1 - 2Água Santa
01:00 01:00Terminé EC São Bernardo0 - 1Rio Claro
01:00 01:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba0 - 1São Bernardo FC
01:00 01:00Terminé RB Brasil1 - 0Portuguesa Santista
03:00 03:00Terminé Portuguesa0 - 0Sertãozinho
03:00 03:00Terminé Velo Clube2 - 0Juventus
03:00 03:00Terminé Taubaté0 - 0PAEC
03:00 03:00Terminé Oeste1 - 0Atibaia
17:30 17:30Reporté KJP HaPK
18:30 18:30Reporté VPV KaIK
17:30 17:30Terminé VJS1 - 0PKKU
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS4 - 0TuWe
13:00 13:00Terminé Maccabi Ironi Yafia2 - 0Ahi Akko
15:00 15:00Suspendu Hapoel Ein as-Sahla2 - 3Hap Beit Shean
15:00 15:00Terminé Beitar Petah Tikva3 - 1Hapoel Hod HaSharon
15:00 15:00Terminé Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim0 - 0MS Jerusalem
15:30 15:30Terminé Hapoel Ironi Arraba1 - 3Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15:30 15:30Terminé Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab0 - 1Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
15:30 15:30Terminé Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed1 - 1Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
15:30 15:30Terminé Hapoel Bnei Musmus1 - 2Pardes Hanna-Karkur
15:30 15:30Terminé Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 - 2Ironi Nesher
15:30 15:30Terminé Hapoel Kiryat Ono2 - 2Beitar Ramat Gan
15:30 15:30Terminé Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat2 - 0Beitar Yavne
16:00 16:00Terminé Ironi Bnei Kabul1 - 1Ahva Kafr Manda
16:00 16:00Terminé Elnahada Nazareth0 - 15Beitar Nahariya
16:00 16:00Terminé Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha2 - 1Tzeirei Sakhnin
16:00 16:00Terminé Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara3 - 2Beitar Haifa
16:00 16:00Terminé Hapoel Kfar Bara1 - 3Beitar Kfar Saba
16:00 16:00Terminé Maccabi Kiryat Malachi0 - 2Maccabi Ironi Sderot
16:00 16:00Terminé Bnei Eilat2 - 1Ironi Modi'in
16:00 16:00Terminé Hapoel Yeruham0 - 0Tzeirey Rahat
16:00 16:00Terminé Maccabi Ironi Netivot3 - 1Shikun HaMizrah
16:15 16:15Terminé Ihud Bnei Shfaram3 - 0Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:00 18:00Terminé Otzma Holon0 - 3Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
18:15 18:15Terminé Shimshon Tel Aviv1 - 0Ironi Beit Dagan
18:30 18:30Terminé Maccabi Neve Sha'anan1 - 1MS Kfar Kama
19:45 19:45Terminé Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt1 - 3Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:45 19:45Terminé Beitar Ashdod4 - 1MS Be'er Sheva
20:00 20:00Terminé Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa4 - 0Hapoel Pardesya Noam
20:15 20:15Terminé Sporting Tel Aviv0 - 2Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
15:00 15:00Terminé Bourj4 - 1Al Akhaa Al Ahli
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ansar2 - 1Shabab Al Ghazieh
15:00 15:00Terminé Safa1 - 0Shabab El Bourj
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ahed0 - 1Al Nejmeh
02:00 02:00Terminé Guadalajara3 - 4Tigres UANL
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey3 - 1Atlas
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana3 - 0Necaxa
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Villa 0 - 0Onduparaka
14:30 14:30Terminé Tooro United2 - 2Wakiso Giants
15:00 15:00Terminé URA0 - 0Express
12:00 12:00Terminé Khimki II1 - 1Avangard Kursk
12:00 12:00Terminé Tuapse2 - 0Essentuki
13:00 13:00Terminé Inter Cherkessk0 - 5Biolog
14:00 14:00Terminé Khimik-Arsenal8 - 0Fakel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Forte Taganrog0 - 0Krasnodar III
14:00 14:00Terminé Dinamo Stavropol3 - 2Anzhi
15:00 15:00Terminé Mashuk-KMV1 - 2Kuban Pavlovskaya
16:00 16:00Terminé Druzhba0 - 1Legion Dynamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Makhachkala3 - 2Spartak Nal'chik
19:00 19:00Terminé Kuban Krasnodar1 - 0Chernomorets
15:00 15:00Terminé Etincelles1 - 3Musanze
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Kigali2 - 0Police
15:00 15:00Terminé Sunrise0 - 1Marines
15:00 15:00Terminé Espoir 3 - 1Mukura
10:00 10:00Terminé Lam Dong4 - 1Kon Tum
10:00 10:00Terminé Hồ Chí Minh II1 - 1Binh Thuan
10:30 10:30Terminé Hòa Bình0 - 0Hải Nam
10:30 10:30Terminé Tien Giang1 - 0Vĩnh Long
11:00 11:00Reporté Da Nang II Quảng Nam II
12:00 12:00Terminé Dong Nai1 - 1Gia Định
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ulsan Viettel
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Sydney Jeonbuk Motors
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Gamba Osaka Tampines Rovers
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Thai Port Kitchee FC

Partagez