Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
05:00 05:00Terminé Mexique4 - 0Nigeria
18:30 18:30Terminé El Salvador0 - 1Qatar
18:00 18:00Terminé CS Constantine1 - 0JS Saoura
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Oran1 - 1USM Alger
18:10 18:10Terminé Olympique Médéa3 - 1ES Sétif
18:30 18:30Terminé NA Hussein Dey2 - 0JSM Skikda
18:30 18:30Terminé Paradou AC2 - 3ASO Chlef
18:30 18:30Terminé Relizane2 - 1AS Aïn M'lila
20:00 20:00Terminé MC Alger2 - 1WA Tlemcen
20:00 20:00Terminé USM Bel Abbès0 - 2CR Belouizdad
20:00 20:00Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 0US Biskra
21:00 21:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0NC Magra
00:00 00:00Terminé América Mineiro2 - 0Santos
00:00 00:00Terminé Athletico PR2 - 1Fortaleza
02:00 02:00Terminé Corinthians1 - 1Internacional
16:00 16:00Terminé Chapecoense0 - 2Bahia
21:00 21:00Terminé Flamengo0 - 1Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé Sport Recife0 - 1Palmeiras
23:15 23:15Terminé São Paulo1 - 2Bragantino
23:15 23:15Terminé Ceará2 - 0Juventude
23:15 23:15Terminé Cuiabá0 - 1Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé CA Monarcas Morelia1 - 3Pumas UNAM
-- : -- -- : --En attente Lokomotiv Plovdiv Yantra 2019
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mladost Lučani1 - 0Spartak Subotica
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rukh Vynnyky2 - 1FC Volyn Lutsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Envigado2 - 0Jaguares de Córdoba
09:00 09:00Terminé Hebar 19180 - 3Botev Vratsa
12:00 12:00Terminé Dassendorf2 - 6Holstein Kiel II
13:00 13:00Terminé Paderborn2 - 4Borussia Dortmund II
13:00 13:00Terminé Gonsenheim1 - 2Basara Mainz
14:00 14:00Annulé Helsingborg Fremad Amager
14:00 14:00Terminé CFC Hertha5 - 0Türkspor Berlin
14:30 14:30Terminé Germania Leer0 - 4FC Emmen
15:00 15:00Terminé Schonnebeck7 - 1SGS Essen
15:15 15:15Terminé Westfalia Herne1 - 3Schwarz-Weiss Essen
15:15 15:15Terminé SV Horst-Emscher3 - 3SF Niederwenigern
16:00 16:00Terminé Clitheroe0 - 3Accrington
16:00 16:00Terminé Werder Brême1 - 0CSKA Sofia
16:00 16:00Terminé Yenisey0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
16:00 16:00Terminé 1. FC Kaiserslautern1 - 1Unterhaching
16:00 16:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir2 - 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk
16:45 16:45Terminé Sloboda Tuzla1 - 1Novi Pazar
17:00 17:00Terminé Raków Czestochowa2 - 1Chakhtar Donetsk
17:00 17:00En attente Austria Vienne MS Ashdod
17:00 17:00Terminé St. Pölten1 - 2Voluntari
17:00 17:00Annulé Fortuna Düsseldorf Würzburger Kickers
17:00 17:00Annulé Zenit Penza Sokol Saratov
17:30 17:30Terminé Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 2Čukarički
17:30 17:30Terminé Aris Salonique1 - 3Hajduk Split
18:00 18:00Terminé Bastia1 - 0Bastia-Borgo
18:00 18:00Terminé Bačka Topola2 - 4Tuzla City
18:00 18:00Terminé Partizan Belgrad3 - 0MKS Cracovia Cracovie
18:00 18:00Terminé Marseille3 - 0Martigues
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Atlético Calatayud Morés
11:00 11:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen3 - 1Peñas Oscenses
11:00 11:00Terminé Magallón4 - 2UD San José
11:00 11:00Terminé Mallén2 - 2Alfindén
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaragoza 20145 - 3Herrera
11:15 11:15Terminé Delicias1 - 0Santa Anastasia
11:30 11:30Terminé Giner Torrero1 - 3Casetas
12:15 12:15Terminé Santa Isabel6 - 1Montecarlo
13:00 13:00Terminé El Cano4 - 4Laguna
13:00 13:00Terminé Herbania3 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
17:00 17:00Terminé Calatorao1 - 0La Almunia
17:00 17:00Terminé Caspe1 - 0Utrillas
18:00 18:00Terminé Mequinenza3 - 2Tardienta
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Albalate1 - 4Fuentes
19:00 19:00Terminé Zuera1 - 4Villa Alagón
19:00 19:00Terminé Bala Azul2 - 1Villa de Fortuna
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Union Brême
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt Aumund-Vegesack
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Schwachhausen
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten SFL Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Blumenthaler SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt Vatan Sport
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Brinkumer SV
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Werder Brême III
14:00 14:00Terminé Arzfeld0 - 2Eintracht Trèves
14:30 14:30Terminé Müschenbach0 - 3VFB Linz
14:30 14:30Terminé Ellingen0 - 2Rennerod
14:30 14:30Terminé Montabaur2 - 0Windhagen
14:30 14:30Terminé Emmerichenhain0 - 5FV Engers 07
14:30 14:30Terminé Weitefeld0 - 6Ahrbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Rübenach2 - 7Karbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Ata Sport1 - 2Oberwinter
14:30 14:30Après Prol. Mayen0 - 1Coblence
14:30 14:30Terminé Ralingen0 - 3FV Morbach
14:30 14:30Annulé Geisfeld Kirchberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Metternich0 - 2Mendig
00:00 00:00Terminé VT Fusion7 - 0Fox Soccer Academy
00:00 00:00Terminé North Alabama3 - 0Alabama
02:00 02:00Terminé Texas Spurs1 - 1Oklahoma City
02:00 02:00Terminé SouthStar1 - 2Dallas
03:30 03:30Terminé So Cal Union5 - 1Legends
00:00 00:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Cruzeiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0Londrina
02:00 02:00Terminé Avaí1 - 1Botafogo
02:30 02:30Terminé Vila Nova0 - 0Ponte Preta
02:30 02:30Terminé Vitória1 - 1Goiás
16:00 16:00Terminé Guarani4 - 1Brusque
00:00 00:00Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 2Paysandu
16:00 16:00Terminé EC São José2 - 1Mirassol
21:00 21:00Terminé Altos0 - 1Floresta
21:00 21:00Terminé Criciúma2 - 0Paraná
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco-VN0 - 0Rio Branco ES
20:00 20:00Terminé Madureira1 - 0Bangu
20:00 20:00Terminé Caxias2 - 1Aimoré
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus SC2 - 0Marcílio Dias
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco PR0 - 0Joinville
20:30 20:30Terminé Moto Club MA1 - 1Imperatriz
20:30 20:30Terminé Jaraguá EC0 - 3Goianésia
21:00 21:00Terminé Sousa0 - 0Central
21:00 21:00Terminé Retrô0 - 0Juazeirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Itabaiana1 - 0Murici
21:00 21:00Terminé Nova Mutum EC1 - 0União Rondonópolis
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Acreano1 - 2Peñarol
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro1 - 1Iranduba
15:00 15:00Terminé ESMAC0 - 0Aliança
20:00 20:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 1América Mineiro
20:00 20:00Après TAB Fortaleza1 - 1CRESSPOM*
20:00 20:00Terminé RB Bragantino4 - 0JC FC
21:30 21:30Après TAB Real Ariquemes*1 - 0Fluminense
15:00 15:00Terminé Vitebsk0 - 0BATE
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk4 - 0Slaviya
19:00 19:00Terminé Dinamo Brest1 - 1Ruh Brest
13:30 13:30Terminé Lida0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
15:30 15:30Terminé Baranovichi1 - 6Naftan
17:30 17:30Terminé Volna6 - 2Belshina
13:00 13:00Terminé Prodtsentr Vitebsk0 - 3Gazovik
13:00 13:00Terminé Senno1 - 0Postavy
14:00 14:00Terminé Lepel3 - 5Glubokoye
15:00 15:00Terminé Uzda5 - 1SMI Autotrans
15:00 15:00Terminé Bumprom2 - 0Leskhoz
16:00 16:00Terminé Vigvam3 - 1Viliya
16:00 16:00Terminé Krupki0 - 5Kolos Cherven
16:00 16:00Terminé Partizan Salihorsk3 - 0Kronon
16:00 16:00Terminé Kobrin0 - 7Malorita
16:00 16:00Terminé Grodnensky2 - 5Shchuchyn
17:00 17:00Terminé Montazhnik0 - 7BC Maxline
17:00 17:00Terminé ZhKKh Grodno4 - 2Chayka Zelva
10:00 10:00Terminé Bakes1 - 9Kota Ranger
10:00 10:00Terminé BSRC0 - 4Kasuka
10:00 10:00Terminé Kuala Belait2 - 1Setia Perdana
10:00 10:00Terminé Panchor Murai0 - 4MS PPDB
14:00 14:00Terminé DPMM15 - 0Rimba Star
14:00 14:00Terminé Indera7 - 0Jerudong
14:00 14:00Terminé Wijaya1 - 2MS ABDB
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Mokawloon0 - 1El Geish
19:00 19:00Terminé Pyramids1 - 1ENPPI
21:00 21:00Terminé Smouha0 - 4Al Ahly
14:00 14:00Terminé Tammeka0 - 2Legion
18:00 18:00Terminé Vaprus2 - 1Trans
12:00 12:00Terminé Hiiumaa3 - 2Tulevik II
12:00 12:00Terminé Rummu Dünamo0 - 5Saue
13:00 13:00Terminé Maardu II2 - 1Helios
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti2 - 1SJK
17:30 17:30Terminé Mariehamn0 - 0HIFK
14:00 14:00Terminé MuSa2 - 2MP
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPS3 - 1Jaro
13:00 13:00Terminé JS Hercules2 - 2VIFK
16:00 16:00Terminé PKKU0 - 4Atlantis
16:00 16:00Terminé VJS2 - 5TPV
17:30 17:30Terminé KuFu-982 - 0KäPa
17:30 17:30Terminé NJS2 - 2PeKa
17:30 17:30Terminé EPS2 - 1SalPa
17:30 17:30Terminé GrIFK2 - 4Jazz
17:30 17:30Terminé PIF2 - 2HJS Akatemia
17:30 17:30Terminé Vaajakoski0 - 2OTP
17:30 17:30Terminé JBK1 - 0JJK
17:30 17:30Terminé OLS1 - 1GBK
14:00 14:00Terminé IkU4 - 3Loiske
16:30 16:30Terminé KoiPS0 - 3PPJ
17:00 17:00Terminé Roi United4 - 1OsPa
17:30 17:30Terminé Kultsu3 - 0STPS
10:00 10:00Terminé Honka U201 - 5GrIFK U20
13:00 13:00Terminé Kontu U200 - 4Komeetat U20
18:00 18:00Terminé Lahti U203 - 1VJS U20
12:00 12:00Terminé EBK2 - 2ONS
13:00 13:00Terminé Ilves II0 - 3TPS
00:00 00:00En attente Brikama United Hawks
21:00 21:00En attente Marimoo Banjul
16:00 16:00Terminé Chiatura1 - 2Guria
16:00 16:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi II1 - 7Spaeri
16:00 16:00Terminé Bakhmaro1 - 0Aragvi Dusheti
16:00 16:00Terminé Meshakhte3 - 2Gori
16:00 16:00Terminé Varketili1 - 1Kolkheti Poti
16:00 16:00Terminé Saburtalo II1 - 0Didube 2014
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 1Tbilisi City
15:00 15:00Terminé Magni0 - 1Thróttur Vogar
16:00 16:00Terminé Njardvík9 - 1Leiknir Fáskrúds
18:00 18:00Terminé Fjardabyggd2 - 2Reynir
18:00 18:00Terminé ÍR6 - 0KF
18:00 18:00Terminé KV2 - 3Völsungur
08:00 08:00Terminé Harima0 - 1Kamogawa
09:00 09:00Terminé NGU Nagoya1 - 3Speranza
10:00 10:00Terminé Setagaya Sfida0 - 1Ehime
10:00 10:00Terminé Angeviolet Hiroshima1 - 2Nittaidai
14:00 14:00Terminé Ekibastuz2 - 1Kairat II
14:00 14:00Terminé Akademiya Ontustik1 - 2Maqtaaral
14:00 14:00Terminé Okzhetpes3 - 2Aksu
15:00 15:00Terminé Shakhter II5 - 0Baykonur
11:00 11:00Terminé Equity Bank0 - 1Bidco United
14:00 14:00Après TAB Leopards0 - 0Gor Mahia*
11:00 11:00Terminé Sigulda 4 - 3DVSK Traktors
13:00 13:00Terminé Kalupe4 - 5Kengaroos
13:00 13:00Terminé Mārupe5 - 3Talsi / Laidze
13:00 13:00Terminé Caramba2 - 0Alberts
14:00 14:00Terminé Pļaviņas / DM0 - 1Karosta
14:30 14:30Terminé Lielupe1 - 3Valka
15:00 15:00Terminé JFC Jelgava5 - 0Rīga United
16:30 16:30Terminé Bauskas / Mēmele1 - 5Līvāni
18:00 18:00Terminé Aliance4 - 2Staiceles Bebri
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Hilal1 - 0Al-Nasr
17:00 17:00Terminé Darnes1 - 2Khaleej Sart
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Sadaqa0 - 1Al Ahli Benghazi
17:30 17:30Terminé Aschat1 - 0Al-Khmes
15:00 15:00Terminé Stabæk0 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund3 - 0Tromsø
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm2 - 1Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd2 - 2Rosenborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 081 - 0Molde
20:00 20:00Terminé Strømsgodset1 - 1Vålerenga
13:00 13:00Terminé Flekkerøy2 - 3Levanger
14:00 14:00Terminé Tromsdalen3 - 0Florø
14:00 14:00Terminé Nardo0 - 0Vard
15:30 15:30Terminé Sotra1 - 0Skeid
16:00 16:00Terminé Asker4 - 1Senja
17:00 17:00Terminé Pakhtakor2 - 1Lokomotiv
17:00 17:00Terminé Nasaf1 - 0Sogdiana
17:00 17:00Terminé Surkhon1 - 5Bunyodkor
13:15 13:15Terminé Trois Bassins5 - 1Bretagne
13:15 13:15Terminé Marsouins1 - 1Jeanne d'Arc
13:15 13:15Terminé Makes2 - 5Saint-Denis
13:30 13:30Terminé SDEFA0 - 5Excelsior
13:30 13:30Terminé Saint-Pierroise3 - 1Parfin
13:30 13:30Terminé Sainte-Marienne0 - 0Capricorne
13:30 13:30Terminé La Tamponnaise4 - 1Piton Saint-Leu
13:30 13:30Terminé Saint-Pauloise0 - 0Saint-Louis
10:00 10:00Terminé Zvezda Perm1 - 0Ryazan
12:00 12:00Terminé Yenisey1 - 2Rostov
17:00 17:00Terminé Chertanovo2 - 1CSKA Moskva
17:00 17:00Terminé Krasnodar0 - 3Rubin Kazan
17:00 17:00Terminé Zenit0 - 1Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00 19:00Terminé Casa Sport0 - 1Touré Kounda
19:00 19:00Terminé Pikine1 - 2Jaraaf
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade de Mbour1 - 1Douanes
19:00 19:00Terminé Génération Foot1 - 0Diambars
19:00 19:00Terminé CNEPS Excellence1 - 3Niarry Tally
15:00 15:00Terminé Häcken2 - 1AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Varberg1 - 1Kalmar
17:30 17:30Terminé Hammarby1 - 1Halmstad
17:30 17:30Terminé Sirius2 - 1Mjällby
13:00 13:00Terminé IFK Luleå2 - 2Örebro Syrianska
14:00 14:00Terminé Sylvia4 - 0Assyriska
15:00 15:00Terminé Umeå FC4 - 0Piteå
16:00 16:00Terminé Haninge0 - 3Sandviken
16:00 16:00Terminé Hammarby Talang0 - 3IF Karlstad
14:30 14:30Terminé Fayzkand0 - 2Khujand
14:30 14:30Terminé Ravshan1 - 2CSKA Pomir
17:00 17:00Terminé Istiqlol5 - 1Eskhata

Partagez