Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Patriotas Boyacá1 - 3Once Caldas
02:00 02:00Terminé Rio Grande Valley1 - 5CF Rayados de Monterrey
02:30 02:30Terminé Club Santos Laguna0 - 1Club América
10:30 10:30Terminé FC Lviv1 - 2Prykarpattia
12:00 12:00Terminé Esbjerg5 - 2Hobro
13:00 13:00Terminé Spartak Moscou4 - 2Šibenik
15:00 15:00Annulé Rubin Kazan3 - 1Ural
16:00 16:00Terminé Yenisey2 - 2Tver
17:00 17:00Terminé Türkgücü Munich1 - 2Chakhtar Donetsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Ufa1 - 3Sepsi
17:00 17:00Terminé Mjøndalen II0 - 1Hønefoss
17:30 17:30Terminé Étoile rouge de Belgrade3 - 0Argeș
17:30 17:30Terminé MKS Cracovia Cracovie2 - 2Lokomotiv Moscou
18:00 18:00Terminé CSKA Moscou0 - 1FC Copenhague
18:00 18:00Terminé AEL Limassol0 - 0Voluntari
18:00 18:00Terminé Partick Thistle FC0 - 1Glasgow Rangers
18:00 18:00Terminé Helsingborg2 - 1Elite 3000
19:00 19:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj2 - 3MS Ashdod
20:30 20:30Terminé Livingston FC4 - 0Arbroath
20:30 20:30Terminé Chadderton2 - 6Mossley
20:30 20:30Terminé Matlock Town9 - 0Wirksworth Ivanhoe
20:45 20:45Terminé Grays Athletic2 - 3Cray Valley PM
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt Bremer SV
13:00 13:00Annulé Werder Brême III Komet Arsten
13:00 13:00Annulé Schwachhausen OSC Bremerhaven
13:15 13:15Annulé Blumenthaler SV Hastedt
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack ESC Geestemünde
14:00 14:00Annulé Brinkumer SV Leher TS
15:00 15:00Annulé Union Brême Habenhauser FV
15:00 15:00Annulé Vatan Sport Hemelingen
15:30 15:30Annulé SFL Bremerhaven Borgfeld
17:30 17:30Terminé Ilves1 - 0Haka
17:30 17:30Terminé Oulu1 - 1KTP
16:00 16:00Terminé Merani Martvili1 - 3Merani Tbilisi
16:00 16:00Terminé WIT Georgia0 - 0Shevardeni 1906
16:00 16:00Terminé Sioni2 - 1Zugdidi
16:00 16:00Terminé Gareji3 - 0Rustavi
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Karkh4 - 2Naft Al-Basra
16:00 16:00Terminé Baghdad2 - 1Al Simawa
16:00 16:00Terminé Naft1 - 4Al Quwa Al Jawiya
18:30 18:30Terminé Naft Maysan2 - 2Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Zawraa2 - 0Al Najaf
20:00 20:00Terminé Selfoss1 - 1Thór
20:00 20:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík0 - 1ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Fram4 - 3Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík3 - 3Afturelding
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta3 - 2Víkingur Ólafsvík
22:00 22:00Terminé KFR0 - 2Kría
22:00 22:00Terminé Smári0 - 3Hamar
18:00 18:00Terminé Start1 - 4HamKam
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss4 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane0 - 1Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal1 - 1Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredrikstad2 - 1KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Stjørdals-Blink2 - 0Grorud
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 1Ranheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf0 - 0Aalesund
10:00 10:00Reporté Quảng Nam II Da Nang II
10:00 10:00Reporté Hải Nam Hòa Bình
10:00 10:00Reporté Binh Thuan Hồ Chí Minh II
10:00 10:00Reporté Gia Định Dong Nai
10:00 10:00Reporté Vĩnh Long Tien Giang
11:00 11:00Reporté Kon Tum Lam Dong
11:00 11:00Annulé Kedah Home United
15:35 15:35Annulé Sai Gon Persipura

Partagez