Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Beroe Hebar 1918
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Radnik Surdulica Sloboda Tuzla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santa Clara0 - 0Feirense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Vorskla Poltava4 - 0FC Karpaty Lviv
10:00 10:00Terminé CS Dacia Mioveni3 - 2Slatina
10:15 10:15Terminé FK Pardubice3 - 1Viktoria Žižkov
11:00 11:00Terminé Courtrai0 - 1Valenciennes
11:00 11:00Terminé Arka Gdynia SSA5 - 1Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 12:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA1 - 4Radomiak Radom
12:30 12:30Terminé Accrington1 - 0Hibernian
14:00 14:00Terminé Union Saint-Gilloise6 - 2Deinze
15:00 15:00Terminé Arsenal Tula1 - 4Sparta Prague
15:00 15:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk0 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:30Terminé Austria Klagenfurt1 - 2Munich 1860
16:00 16:00Terminé Wolfsbourg2 - 1Erzgebirge Aue
16:00 16:00Terminé Montana2 - 1Academica Clinceni
16:30 16:30Terminé Bâle1 - 0Grasshopper
17:00 17:00Annulé Jablonec FK Pardubice
17:00 17:00Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
17:30 17:30Annulé Apollon Limassol Heidenheim
17:30 17:30Annulé Frýdek-Místek Třinec
17:30 17:30Terminé Botev Vratsa0 - 2Beroe
17:30 17:30Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 1Inhulets'
17:30 17:30Terminé Heidenheim4 - 2Ried
18:00 18:00Terminé Quick '201 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
18:00 18:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze3 - 4Omónia Nicosie
18:00 18:00Terminé Dundee FC3 - 0Leyton Orient
18:00 18:00Terminé Young Boys0 - 1Rheindorf Altach
18:00 18:00Terminé Hollenbach1 - 10Stuttgart
18:00 18:00Terminé Bravo1 - 1MTK
18:00 18:00Terminé Vizela3 - 4Sporting Braga
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandhausen1 - 0Botoşani
18:00 18:00Terminé Dijon1 - 1Grenoble
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss II1 - 1Gjøvik-Lyn
18:30 18:30Terminé HSC '210 - 2Twente
18:30 18:30Terminé Union St. Florian0 - 6Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30 18:30Terminé Wolfurt5 - 1Dornbirn
18:30 18:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 0Mauerwerk
18:30 18:30Terminé Schifferstadt2 - 0Dudenhofen
18:45 18:45Terminé Havelse4 - 0Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Venray0 - 4VVV
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Eindhoven3 - 1Brabantia
19:00 19:00Terminé Meerssen3 - 2MVV
19:00 19:00Terminé Farense0 - 1Varzim
19:00 19:00Terminé Porz0 - 8Fortuna Cologne
19:00 19:00Terminé Opatija0 - 0Istra 1961
19:00 19:00Terminé 1880 Wasserburg2 - 6Wacker Burghausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Thalgau1 - 2Grödig
19:00 19:00Terminé SGK Heidelberg1 - 4Astoria Walldorf II
19:00 19:00Terminé Frankonia Wernsdorf1 - 5Ludwigsfelder FC
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Pölten II3 - 3Bruck / Leitha
19:00 19:00Terminé Rogaška3 - 3Brežice
19:30 19:30Terminé Luckenwalde0 - 1Hertha Zehlendorf
19:30 19:30Annulé Aylesbury United Fylde
19:30 19:30Terminé Heinenoord0 - 6Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé Donaustauf3 - 1Schalding-Heining
20:00 20:00Annulé Newton Aycliffe  Darlington 1883
20:00 20:00Terminé Runcorn Town0 - 0Widnes
20:30 20:30Annulé Fylde Barnsley
20:30 20:30Terminé Hebburn Town1 - 4Gateshead
20:30 20:30Terminé Broxburn Athletic2 - 1East Stirlingshire
20:30 20:30Terminé Frome Town1 - 4Bath City
20:45 20:45Terminé Walton Casuals0 - 3Crawley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Nuneaton Town1 - 3Burton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Haringey Borough4 - 1Royston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé 1874 Northwich1 - 2AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Annulé New Mills Trafford
20:45 20:45Terminé Punjab United2 - 2VCD Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne3 - 2Bexhill United
20:45 20:45Terminé Barking2 - 1Cheshunt
20:45 20:45Terminé Harborough Town0 - 1St Ives Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Witton Albion1 - 3Macclesfield
21:00 21:00Terminé Cumbernauld Colts0 - 2Greenock Morton
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde BTS Neustadt
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV Schwachhausen
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Blumenthaler SV
15:00 15:00Annulé OSC Bremerhaven Vatan Sport
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten Brinkumer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt SFL Bremerhaven
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Aumund-Vegesack
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Union Brême
17:30 17:30Terminé Union Plaani3 - 2Ri-Pa
18:00 18:00Terminé VPV2 - 1IK Myran
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Espoo0 - 1SexyPöxyt
16:30 16:30Terminé Machine Sazi3 - 0Mes Rafsanjan
16:45 16:45Terminé Esteghlal2 - 1Tractor
17:20 17:20Terminé Paykan1 - 1Sepahan
17:50 17:50Terminé Gol Gohar2 - 1Aluminium Arak
18:00 18:00Terminé Padideh Khorasan1 - 0Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30 18:30Terminé Sanat Naft1 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran
18:40 18:40Terminé Foolad0 - 0Persepolis
22:00 22:00Terminé Ísbjörninn2 - 5GG
22:00 22:00Terminé RB3 - 1Berserkir
22:00 22:00Terminé Mídas1 - 2Reynir Hellissandur
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir1 - 2ÍBV
20:00 20:00Terminé Stjarnan0 - 1Tindastóll
20:00 20:00Terminé Keflavík1 - 2Thór / KA
22:00 22:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík2 - 3Breidablik
22:00 22:00Terminé Selfoss1 - 2Valur
12:00 12:00Terminé Riteriai II2 - 1Kauno Žalgiris II
13:00 13:00Terminé Babrungas1 - 2Jonava
14:00 14:00Terminé Sūduva II1 - 2FA Šiauliai
14:00 14:00Terminé Šilas3 - 2Minija
17:00 17:00Terminé Neptūną Klaipėda3 - 4Panevėžys II
18:00 18:00Terminé Atmosfera1 - 3BFA
-- : -- -- : --Annulé 3FB Toliara CNaPS Sport
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ajesaia Ilakaka
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Adema USCA Foot
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Trudovye rezervy1 - 12Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva4 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy5 - 3DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik3 - 3FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sakhalinets4 - 1Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Annulé TT Ha Noi Bali United
15:35 15:35Annulé Terengganu Geylang United