Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:15 21:15Terminé FH2 - 4HK
21:15 21:15Terminé Stjarnan4 - 0ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur1 - 0KR
09:00 09:00Terminé Unirea Bascov0 - 4Slatina
10:00 10:00Terminé Pandurii Târgu Jiu1 - 2Hunedoara
10:00 10:00Terminé Sabadell2 - 1Europa
12:00 12:00Terminé Belenenses1 - 3Rome
14:00 14:00Annulé Ajax Amsterdam Leeds
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 1Mainz 05 II
16:30 16:30Terminé Cittadella2 - 0USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:00 17:00Terminé Doxa1 - 0PAEEK
17:00 17:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 1Monza
17:30 17:30Terminé Olbia0 - 3Cagliari
17:30 17:30Annulé Al Ittihad Varteks Varaždin
18:00 18:00Terminé Fenerbahce SK1 - 1Dynamo Kiev
18:00 18:00Terminé Kasimpasa SK5 - 1Fatih Karagümrük
18:00 18:00Terminé Amorebieta2 - 1Eibar
18:00 18:00Annulé Frosinone Avellino
18:00 18:00Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA1 - 2Naples
18:00 18:00Terminé Calcio Padova2 - 2Pordenone
18:00 18:00Annulé Empoli Giulianova
18:00 18:00Terminé Asteras Tripolis4 - 0Apollon Smirnis
18:00 18:00Annulé Aris Karmiotissa
18:00 18:00Terminé Dunav 20102 - 4Progresul Spartac
18:00 18:00Terminé Dubrava Zagreb5 - 2Zagorec
18:30 18:30Terminé Diefflen2 - 1Hombourg
18:30 18:30Terminé Düren Merzenich3 - 3Fortuna Cologne
18:30 18:30Terminé Lazio1 - 1Meppen
18:30 18:30Terminé Sporting Gijón II3 - 2Marino de Luanco
18:30 18:30Terminé Willingen1 - 3Sportfreunde Siegen
19:00 19:00Terminé Salzbourg2 - 1Barcelone
19:00 19:00Terminé Heracles7 - 0HSC '21
19:00 19:00Terminé Leganes0 - 2Fuenlabrada
19:00 19:00Terminé Lamia2 - 0PAS Giannina
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen1 - 6Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 19:00Terminé Menin1 - 1Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Terminé Excel Mouscron1 - 0La Gantoise
19:00 19:00Terminé Almería2 - 1Real Bétis
19:00 19:00Terminé UCAM Murcia3 - 0Racing Murcia
19:00 19:00Terminé Lokeren-Temse2 - 2Dender
19:00 19:00Terminé La Virgen del Camino0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
19:00 19:00Terminé Cornellà1 - 0Villarreal II
19:00 19:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 1Mosconia
19:30 19:30Terminé Tropezón1 - 2Barakaldo
19:30 19:30Terminé Türk Gücü Friedberg3 - 3Gonsenheim
19:30 19:30Terminé SF Baumberg5 - 3Reusrath
19:30 19:30Terminé Alcoyano3 - 0Eldense
19:30 19:30Terminé Águilas0 - 0Linares Deportivo
20:00 20:00Après TAB Cadix*1 - 1Atlético Madrid
20:00 20:00Terminé Southampton1 - 0Levante
20:00 20:00Terminé Huesca1 - 0Majorque
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Valladolid3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
20:00 20:00Terminé Zamora0 - 3Ponferradina
20:00 20:00Terminé Chester0 - 0Bolton Wanderers
20:00 20:00Terminé La Calzada0 - 2Racing Rioja
20:00 20:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone4 - 1Levante II
20:00 20:00Terminé Albacete0 - 1Intercity
20:15 20:15Terminé Ajax Amsterdam4 - 0Leeds
20:30 20:30Après TAB Valence*0 - 0AC Milan
20:30 20:30Terminé Cordoba4 - 3Marbella
20:30 20:30Terminé Don Álvaro2 - 3Mérida
20:30 20:30Annulé Laredo Vitoria
20:45 20:45Terminé FC Chelsea London2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 20:45Terminé Barking1 - 4Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Leicester 3 - 2Villarreal
20:45 20:45Terminé Kettering Town2 - 0Biggleswade
21:00 21:00Après TAB Real Saragosse0 - 0Getafe*
18:30 18:30Terminé Karlburg2 - 2Würzbourg FV
18:30 18:30Terminé Cham0 - 4Vilzing
18:30 18:30Terminé Vatan Spor1 - 2Ansbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Ammerthal5 - 3Gebenbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Sand1 - 1Bayern Hof
18:30 18:30Terminé Türkspor Augsburg3 - 1Kottern
18:30 18:30Terminé Donaustauf5 - 1Gundelfingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwabmünchen3 - 0Pullach
18:30 18:30Terminé Deisenhofen0 - 11860 Munich II
18:30 18:30Terminé Ingolstadt II0 - 0Landsberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwaben Augsburg1 - 1Kirchanschöring
19:30 19:30Terminé Hallbergmoos-Goldach2 - 5Dachau
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg3 - 2Hankofen-Hailing
00:00 00:00Terminé Grêmio1 - 0Vitória
21:30 21:30Terminé CRB0 - 1Fortaleza
15:00 15:00Terminé 7 de Abril0 - 4América RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Carapebus0 - 5Americano
20:00 20:00Terminé Campo Grande3 - 1Angra dos Reis
20:00 20:00Terminé Barra da Tijuca1 - 2Duque de Caxias
20:00 20:00Terminé Nova Iguaçu1 - 0Artsul
20:00 20:00Terminé Audax Rio0 - 0Sampaio Corrêa RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Maricá2 - 2Gonçalense
14:00 14:00Terminé Wolfsbourg2 - 1PSV
18:00 18:00Terminé PSG1 - 2Rome
19:00 19:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 2Juventus
19:30 19:30Terminé Werder Brême0 - 2Wolfsburg II
20:45 20:45Terminé Czarni Sosnowiec3 - 0Apollon Limassol
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympique Lyon2 - 4Bayern Munich
18:30 18:30Après TAB Altenstadt II*1 - 1Vandans
18:30 18:30Terminé Lustenau 07 III0 - 4Satteins
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Egg II1 - 6Großwalsertal
18:30 18:30Terminé Götzis II0 - 2Hohenems II
19:00 19:00Terminé Krumbach0 - 4Koblach
19:00 19:00Terminé Rätia Bludenz II1 - 20Schlins
19:00 19:00Terminé Gallenkirch II0 - 6Dornbirn II
17:00 17:00Terminé Yantra 20190 - 0Marek
17:00 17:00Terminé Sportist Svoge0 - 1Dobrudzha 1919
17:00 17:00Terminé Strumska slava1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
17:00 17:00Terminé Septemvri Sofia4 - 2Spartak Varna
17:30 17:30Terminé Etar2 - 4Hebar 1918
18:00 18:00Terminé Sozopol1 - 1Ludogorets II
19:00 19:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv II3 - 0Levski Lom
19:00 19:00Terminé Montana1 - 1Lovech
12:00 12:00Terminé Ulsan2 - 1Daegu
12:30 12:30Terminé Pohang Steelers1 - 0Seongnam
12:30 12:30Terminé Suwon1 - 0Jeonbuk Motors
17:00 17:00Terminé NB Bornholm0 - 5Allerød
18:00 18:00Terminé Varde IF Elite3 - 0B 1909
18:00 18:00Terminé Viby1 - 2VSK Århus
18:00 18:00Terminé Kvik/Aalestrup1 - 2Kjellerup
18:00 18:00Terminé Døllefjelde-Musse1 - 8Frederikssund
18:00 18:00Terminé Svebølle1 - 0Greve
18:00 18:00Terminé B 19081 - 4LFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Fremad Valby2 - 1Brønshøj
18:00 18:00Terminé Østerbro0 - 9Lyngby
18:00 18:00Terminé Nyhavn0 - 4Skjold
18:00 18:00Après TAB Tårnby2 - 2Tårnby FF*
17:00 17:00Terminé Tulevik10 - 0Tulevik II
18:00 18:00Terminé Paide III5 - 0Kristiine JK
17:30 17:30Terminé MiPK0 - 2PeKa
17:30 17:30Terminé Jazz4 - 0EPS
17:15 17:15Terminé TPS II1 - 1MaPS
17:30 17:30Terminé IPS Edustus1 - 6Kultsu
17:30 17:30Terminé HaPK1 - 0KJP
17:30 17:30Terminé SavU3 - 1STPS
17:30 17:30Terminé LaPa2 - 0Liry
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS II1 - 1Korsnäs
18:00 18:00Terminé JPS0 - 0JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Terminé SIF3 - 2KPV Akatemia
18:00 18:00Terminé TP-472 - 0HauPa
17:00 17:00Terminé Esteghlal2 - 1Gol Gohar
18:30 18:30Terminé Foolad2 - 0Malavan
12:00 12:00Terminé Vihiga Bullets4 - 1Modern Coast Rangers
12:00 12:00Terminé APS Bomet1 - 0Migori Youth
14:00 14:00Reporté Coast Stima Kisumu Hot Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL3 - 1MCF
14:00 14:00Terminé Soy United0 - 4Police
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortune Sacco3 - 1Shabana
14:00 14:00Terminé Mwatate United0 - 0Kisumu All Stars
14:15 14:15Terminé Silibwet0 - 0Mount Kenya United
12:00 12:00Terminé Kariobangi Sharks2 - 3Mathare United
14:00 14:00Terminé Bandari2 - 1Tusker
14:00 14:00Terminé Western Stima0 - 2KCB
14:15 14:15Terminé Sofapaka1 - 0Nzoia Sugar
14:15 14:15Terminé Gor Mahia1 - 0Homeboyz
14:00 14:00Terminé JDFS Alberts4 - 1Rēzekne FA
17:00 17:00Terminé Auda5 - 0Super Nova
17:00 17:00Terminé Albatroz5 - 2Smiltene
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Rīga0 - 1Saldus SS / Leevon
17:00 17:00Terminé Tukums6 - 0Grobiņa
14:00 14:00Terminé Brattvåg3 - 1Kvik Halden
15:00 15:00Terminé Tromsdalen3 - 0Moss
16:00 16:00Terminé Sotra4 - 1Arendal
16:00 16:00Terminé Levanger3 - 0Odd II
16:00 16:00Terminé Nardo2 - 0Fram
18:00 18:00Terminé Bærum1 - 2Asker
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsvinger1 - 0Hødd
19:00 19:00Terminé Eidsvold4 - 0Alta
19:00 19:00Terminé Fløya1 - 1Senja
19:00 19:00Terminé Øygarden3 - 1Vard
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Grand Bodø3 - 0Bossmo & Ytteren
18:00 18:00Terminé Frigg1 - 0Grei
18:00 18:00Terminé Høybråten / Stovner0 - 7Røa
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss2 - 3Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Hallingdal2 - 6Hønefoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Eik Tønsberg1 - 6Fart
18:00 18:00Terminé Stathelle1 - 2Snøgg
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne3 - 1Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:00Terminé Viking FK2 - 0Haugar
18:00 18:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen6 - 0Stord
18:00 18:00Terminé Kaupanger1 - 4Åsane
18:00 18:00Terminé Innstranden0 - 3Øvrevoll Hosle
18:00 18:00Terminé Hødd1 - 5Fortuna Ålesund
19:00 19:00Terminé Gimletroll1 - 4Amazon Grimstad
19:00 19:00Terminé Molde6 - 2Herd
19:00 19:00Terminé Sarpsborg 080 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa IL
19:00 19:00Terminé Nanset5 - 2Sandefjord
19:00 19:00Terminé Mjølner1 - 7Medkila
19:00 19:00Terminé Tromsdalen0 - 3Fløya
19:00 19:00Terminé Porsanger1 - 3Bossekop
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yangiyer2 - 0Olympic
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Aral Nukus Oq-tepa
16:00 16:00Terminé Nosta1 - 4Irtysh
16:00 16:00Terminé Orenburg II1 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
17:00 17:00Terminé Ryazan2 - 0Sakhalin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh Yartsev2 - 0Volochanin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat2 - 3Gvardeets Kovrov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tekstilshchik II1 - 1Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets0 - 0Dinamo Vologda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fakel Kirov3 - 0SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan III2 - 2Dinamo-M Makhachkala
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo-Dagestan0 - 0Angusht
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Astrakhan Derbent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan2 - 3Energetik Prokhladny
14:00 14:00Terminé Yenisey2 - 1Akron
16:00 16:00Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0Tekstilshchik
17:00 17:00Terminé KAMAZ1 - 0Neftekhimik
17:00 17:00Après TAB Veles*0 - 0Tom' Tomsk
17:00 17:00Après TAB Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Kuban Krasnodar*
18:00 18:00Terminé Fakel2 - 1Dolgie Prudy
18:00 18:00Après TAB Torpedo Moscou*0 - 0SKA-Energiya
18:30 18:30Terminé Höganäs0 - 3Eskilsminne
18:30 18:30Terminé Vinberg2 - 1Varbergs GIF
18:45 18:45Terminé Nyköping4 - 0Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
19:00 19:00Terminé Kumla0 - 1Forward
19:00 19:00Terminé Lidköping2 - 3Yxhult
19:00 19:00Terminé Vänersborgs FK1 - 0Gauthiod
19:00 19:00Terminé Kvarnsveden0 - 4Stockholm Inter
19:00 19:00Terminé Gamla Upsala2 - 5Enskede
19:00 19:00Terminé Gottne0 - 1Team Thoren
19:00 19:00Terminé Täfteå2 - 2Storfors
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Östersund2 - 3Friska Viljor
19:00 19:00Terminé Boden3 - 0Notvikens IK
19:00 19:00Terminé Olympic0 - 0Balkan
19:00 19:00Terminé Asarum3 - 4Nosaby
19:00 19:00Terminé Berga1 - 1Räppe
19:00 19:00Terminé Sölvesborg2 - 1Eslov
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosengård2 - 0Kristianstad
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Hässleholm4 - 1Prespa Birlik
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlskrona4 - 0Karlshamn
19:00 19:00Terminé Rynninge2 - 2Eskilstuna City
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlslund0 - 0Motala
19:00 19:00Terminé Arameiska / Syrianska3 - 1Syrianska FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Ängelholm1 - 1Astrio
19:00 19:00Terminé Sävedalen3 - 1Västra Frölunda
19:00 19:00Terminé Assyriska BK3 - 1Tord
19:15 19:15Terminé Onsala2 - 0Ullared
19:30 19:30Terminé IFK Skövde3 - 3Ahlafors
19:30 19:30Terminé Stenungsund4 - 0IFK Tidaholm
19:30 19:30Terminé Järfälla2 - 7Stocksund
19:30 19:30Terminé Ytterhogdal1 - 0Frösö
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergnäsets3 - 2Umeå FC Akademi
19:30 19:30Terminé IFK Eskilstuna3 - 3Värmbols
19:45 19:45Terminé Arlanda1 - 1Enköping
20:00 20:00Terminé Kungsängen1 - 2Skiljebo
20:00 20:00Terminé Sandviks4 - 0Stöde
20:00 20:00Terminé United Nordic3 - 1Smedby
20:00 20:00Terminé Tyresö1 - 3Huddinge
20:15 20:15Terminé Lidingö2 - 3Karlberg
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tinyosi0 - 1Mbabane Swallows
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Denver Sundowns3 - 1Moneni Pirates
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Green Mamba3 - 1Black Swallows
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Manzini Wanderers0 - 1Manzini Sea Birds
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Malanti Chiefs0 - 1Milling Hotspurs
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mbabane Highlanders5 - 0Mhlume Peacemakers
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tambankulu Callies0 - 0Young Buffaloes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tambuti0 - 2Royal Leopards
10:00 10:00Reporté Kon Tum Hòa Bình
10:00 10:00Reporté Lam Dong Hải Nam
10:00 10:00Reporté Quảng Nam II PVF Vietnam
10:00 10:00Reporté Binh Thuan Tien Giang
10:00 10:00Reporté Vĩnh Long Hồ Chí Minh II
10:00 10:00Reporté Gia Định Dong Thap

Partagez