Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé KuPS1 - 1Astana
18:00 18:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1FC Copenhague
18:00 18:00Terminé PFC Sochi1 - 1Partizan Belgrad
18:00 18:00Terminé Tobol0 - 1MŠK Žilina
18:45 18:45Terminé Elfsborg1 - 1Velež Mostar
19:00 19:00Terminé Maccabi Haifa7 - 2HB
19:00 19:00Terminé Riga FC0 - 1Hibernians Paola
19:00 19:00Terminé Dinamo Batumi1 - 2Sivasspor
19:00 19:00Terminé CSKA Sofia4 - 2Osijek
19:00 19:00Terminé Vojvodina0 - 1Linzer ASK
19:00 19:00Terminé AEL Limassol1 - 1Qarabağ
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosenborg6 - 1Domžale
19:00 19:00Terminé Laçi0 - 3Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Vitesse Arnheim2 - 2Dundalk
19:30 19:30Terminé Trabzonspor3 - 3Molde
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Prishtina2 - 1Bodø / Glimt
20:00 20:00Terminé Paços de Ferreira4 - 0Larne
20:00 20:00Terminé Slask Wroclaw2 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00 20:00Terminé Kolos Kovalivka0 - 0Schachtjor Qaraghandy
20:15 20:15Terminé Spartak Trnava0 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30 20:30Terminé Lucerne0 - 3Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:30 20:30Terminé La Gantoise2 - 2Rīgas FS
20:45 20:45Terminé Hibernian1 - 1Rijeka
20:45 20:45Terminé The New Saints4 - 2Viktoria Plzeň
21:00 21:00Terminé Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Teuta Durrës
21:00 21:00Terminé Breidablik2 - 3Aberdeen
21:00 21:00Terminé Raków Czestochowa0 - 0Rubin Kazan
21:00 21:00Terminé Újpest1 - 2Bâle
21:00 21:00Terminé Čukarički3 - 1Hammarby
22:30 22:30Terminé Santa Clara2 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana
09:00 09:00Terminé Viitorul Şimian2 - 3Voinţa Lupac
17:00 17:00Terminé Goztepe AS Izmir3 - 2Menemenspor
17:30 17:30Terminé Alexandrie5 - 1Fossano
18:00 18:00Terminé Vrbovec1 - 2Jarun
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Oviedo II0 - 1Toledo
18:30 18:30Terminé Ethnikos Achna3 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
18:30 18:30Terminé Las Palmas1 - 0Panadería Pulido
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Baleares0 - 1Algeciras
19:00 19:00Annulé La Virgen del Camino Toledo
19:30 19:30Terminé Rodgau0 - 2Rot-Weiß Walldorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Cronenberger SC1 - 1MSV Düsseldorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 7Paderborn II
19:30 19:30Terminé Wesseling-Urfeld2 - 1Viktoria Frechen
20:00 20:00Terminé Silla0 - 1Torrent
20:00 20:00Terminé Arosa0 - 1Racing de Ferrol
20:00 20:00Annulé Niedernhausen SV Zeilsheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Tres Cantos1 - 1Galapagar
20:30 20:30Terminé Don Benito1 - 2CD Badajoz
20:30 20:30Terminé Market Drayton Town1 - 1Newcastle Town
20:45 20:45Terminé East Thurrock United1 - 3Maidstone United
20:45 20:45Terminé Grantham Town2 - 3Kettering Town
18:00 18:00Terminé Flemløse / Hårby0 - 3Fjordager
18:00 18:00Terminé Bolbro1 - 5Esbjerg
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Skibet2 - 3Bredballe
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Kalundborg1 - 7AB
18:00 18:00Terminé Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 2Nørrebro
18:30 18:30Terminé SEIF1 - 6Hjørring
19:00 19:00Terminé Skalborg0 - 2Helsted Fremad
17:15 17:15Terminé JyTy Turku0 - 2Inter Turku II
17:30 17:30Terminé P-Iirot2 - 0TPK
18:00 18:00Terminé Warkaus3 - 1Kings
18:00 18:00Terminé Barca2 - 1PK-37
18:00 18:00Terminé PPJ3 - 1SAPA III
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS2 - 6Futura
18:00 18:00Terminé TP-T0 - 0TKT
18:00 18:00Terminé ACE1 - 4NoPS
18:15 18:15Terminé Ponnistajat2 - 2Kapina
18:15 18:15Terminé Töölön Taisto2 - 4EIF II
18:30 18:30Terminé Tampere United11 - 0Loiske
19:00 19:00Terminé Espoon Tikka1 - 5FC Espoo
19:15 19:15Terminé MPS0 - 2Atlantis II
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta2 - 1Selfoss
21:15 21:15Terminé Fram2 - 0Fjölnir
21:00 21:00Terminé KFR4 - 2GG
21:00 21:00Terminé Ýmir6 - 1Álafoss
22:00 22:00Terminé Mídas2 - 6KÁ Ásvellir
22:00 22:00Terminé Björninn2 - 2KM
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík1 - 0Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé KR0 - 2FH
17:30 17:30Après TAB Olováry2 - 2Badín*

Partagez