Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham2 - 3Consett
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex4 - 2St. Panteleimon
20:45 20:45Terminé New Salamis1 - 3Kensington Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United3 - 0Holyport
10:00 10:00Terminé Alavés4 - 3Al Nasr
10:00 10:00Terminé CSM Satu Mare3 - 1Sportul Şimleu
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Sociedad3 - 1Eibar
14:00 14:00Terminé Altay SK Izmir1 - 3Ümraniyespor
15:00 15:00Terminé BB Erzurumspor0 - 2Antalyaspor
17:00 17:00Annulé Spezia Cremonese
18:00 18:00Terminé Istanbul BB0 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00 18:00Terminé SPAL1 - 2Cremonese
18:00 18:00Terminé Apollon Limassol1 - 1Doxa
18:00 18:00Terminé Cesena10 - 1ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
18:00 18:00Terminé Tekstilac Ravnice0 - 1Jarun
18:00 18:00Annulé Penne Pescara
18:30 18:30Terminé Groningen0 - 0Venise
18:30 18:30Terminé Las Palmas3 - 0Tamaraceite
18:30 18:30Terminé Racing Santander0 - 0Burgos
18:45 18:45Terminé Alcorcón2 - 1Ibiza
19:00 19:00Après TAB Real Valladolid*2 - 2Amorebieta
19:00 19:00Terminé Wattenscheid 091 - 0Concordia Wiemelhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Velbert1 - 0Hammer SpVgg
19:00 19:00Terminé Granollers1 - 2San Cristóbal
19:30 19:30Annulé SPAL Hellas Vérone
19:30 19:30Terminé Mancha Real2 - 2Vélez
19:30 19:30Terminé L'Hospitalet0 - 2FC Andorra
19:30 19:30Terminé San Martín3 - 1Praviano
19:30 19:30Terminé Vianés2 - 2Peña Azagresa
20:00 20:00Terminé Levante0 - 1Alavés
20:00 20:00Terminé Panathinaikos Athènes2 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:30 20:30Terminé Adana Demirspor1 - 1Besiktas JK
20:30 20:30Terminé Grenade3 - 1Malaga
20:30 20:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 3Osasuna
20:45 20:45Après TAB Crotone1 - 1Vibonese*
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford (Park Avenue)0 - 3Scarborough Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Tilbury VCD Athletic
21:00 21:00Terminé Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Séville II
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas1 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Sète2 - 0Bastia-Borgo
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval1 - 2Orléans
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil0 - 0Avranches
19:00 19:00Terminé Châteauroux2 - 0Cholet
19:00 19:00Terminé Sedan1 - 1Annecy
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Mans1 - 0Stade Briochin
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 1Chambly
19:00 19:00Terminé Concarneau2 - 0Red Star
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch2 - 0Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht1 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven2 - 2Volendam
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior0 - 1TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar1 - 1FC Emmen
00:15 00:15Terminé Juazeirense2 - 0Santos
02:30 02:30Terminé ABC0 - 1Flamengo
16:30 16:30Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 0Alkmaar
18:00 18:00Terminé PSG1 - 5Olympique Lyon
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome0 - 4Bayern Munich
18:30 18:30Terminé Hohenems2 - 2Lauterach
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt3 - 0Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha2 - 1Treibach
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg2 - 1Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC7 - 1Wels
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal0 - 2Gurten
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen2 - 2Gleisdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Stadl-Paura0 - 2Kalsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl1 - 3Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:00 19:00Terminé First Vienna4 - 1Drassburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Seekirchen3 - 0TSV St. Johann
19:00 19:00Terminé Bischofshofen5 - 0Grödig
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener Neustadt0 - 4Stripfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannsdorf1 - 3Wiener Viktoria
19:30 19:30Terminé Fügen1 - 4Kitzbühel
19:30 19:30Terminé Kufstein1 - 3Hall
18:00 18:00Terminé Köttmannsdorf3 - 3Lendorf
18:00 18:00Terminé ASK Klagenfurt2 - 0St. Michael Bleiburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Thalgau1 - 2Siezenheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Hallwang0 - 1Strasswalchen
18:30 18:30Terminé Münster0 - 0Mils
18:30 18:30Terminé Lochau3 - 1Rheindorf Altach II
19:00 19:00Terminé Güssing0 - 4Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen2 - 1ASKÖ Gmünd
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Andrä0 - 2St. Jakob Rosental
19:00 19:00Terminé Donau Linz2 - 1Union Perg
19:00 19:00Terminé Oedt1 - 0SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Mondsee2 - 0Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Union St. Florian1 - 0Union Edelweiss
19:00 19:00Terminé Neumarkt0 - 1Adnet
19:00 19:00Terminé Rottenmann1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II7 - 0Union Gamlitz
19:09 19:09Terminé Klagenfurter AC1 - 3Kraig
19:30 19:30Terminé Leithaprodersdorf1 - 2Siegendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Markt Allhau1 - 4Parndorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Zirl1 - 5Kematen
18:45 18:45Terminé Sydvest2 - 2B 1913
19:00 19:00Terminé Marienlyst1 - 0Hedensted
19:00 19:00Terminé Ringkøbing3 - 0Holstebro
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuressaare II7 - 1Raplamaa
18:00 18:00Terminé Võru FC Helios1 - 3Helios
18:00 18:00Terminé Tartu Welco II2 - 1Rakvere Tarvas
18:45 18:45Terminé Piraaja0 - 7Saue
17:30 17:30Terminé JäPS1 - 0PEPO
17:30 17:30Terminé HJS Akatemia2 - 1I-Kissat
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirkkonummi3 - 1EPS II
17:00 17:00Terminé NuPS0 - 4EBK
17:00 17:00Terminé PJK2 - 2Tervakosken Pato
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt1 - 1ToTe
17:30 17:30Terminé Union Plaani1 - 0KyPa
17:30 17:30Terminé TiPS0 - 1MPS / Atletico Malmi
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS2 - 4Kontu
17:30 17:30Terminé VG-620 - 0Peimari United
17:30 17:30Terminé JanPa4 - 0IkU
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird2 - 3LehPa
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki0 - 1FC Komeetat
18:00 18:00Terminé Ri-Pa3 - 2RPS Lions
18:00 18:00Terminé LPS6 - 3HPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Wilpas1 - 2ToVe
18:00 18:00Terminé Sporting Kristina0 - 3Kiisto
18:30 18:30Terminé Kuusysi5 - 2NJS II
19:15 19:15Terminé Valtti1 - 0PKKU II
20:30 20:30Terminé Bray Wanderers3 - 1Wexford Youths
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD0 - 0Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Galway2 - 3Cork City
20:45 20:45Terminé Treaty United1 - 4Cabinteely
21:15 21:15Terminé Njardvík2 - 2Kári
21:15 21:15Terminé KF2 - 2Völsungur
21:15 21:15Terminé Haukar1 - 2Thróttur Vogar
21:00 21:00Terminé Uppsveitir1 - 0Smári
21:00 21:00Annulé Gullfálkinn Skallagrímur
21:00 21:00Terminé Hamar7 - 1Stokkseyri
22:00 22:00Terminé RB5 - 4Ísbjörninn
22:00 22:00Terminé Vatnaliljur0 - 6Léttir
20:00 20:00Terminé Stjarnan1 - 1Thór / KA
20:00 20:00Terminé Valur1 - 0ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Tindastóll1 - 3Breidablik
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík1 - 2Fylkir
20:45 20:45Terminé Airbus UK3 - 2Buckley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Conwy Borough1 - 3Holywell
20:45 20:45Terminé Connah's Quay2 - 0Llandudno
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestatyn Town3 - 0Cefn Druids
20:45 20:45Terminé Ruthin Town0 - 3Caernarfon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ammanford0 - 4Cardiff MU
21:00 21:00Après TAB Aberystwyth Town*1 - 1Penybont
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Novosibirsk II0 - 3Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal0 - 1Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tom' Tomsk II1 - 1Yenisey-M

Partagez