Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
01:00 01:00Terminé Murici0 - 2ASA
01:00 01:00Terminé Coruripe1 - 3Aliança AL
01:00 01:00Terminé CSE2 - 0CSA
01:00 01:00Terminé CRB4 - 2Jacyobá
15:00 15:00Terminé Gramozi Ersekë0 - 4Labëria
15:00 15:00Terminé Delvina0 - 1Përmeti
15:00 15:00Terminé Devolli1 - 2Këlcyra
15:00 15:00Terminé Maliqi4 - 1Albpetrol Patos
15:00 15:00Terminé Skrapari1 - 3Butrinti Sarandë
19:00 19:00Terminé Silkeborg2 - 0Esbjerg
19:00 19:00Terminé Hobro2 - 0Fremad Amager
19:00 19:00Terminé Skive2 - 1Hjørring
21:30 21:30Terminé Ghazl El Mehalla1 - 0ENPPI
21:30 21:30Terminé Wadi Degla1 - 3Pyramids
21:30 21:30Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 2Al Ahly
21:30 21:30Terminé Zamalek2 - 1Smouha
16:00 16:00Terminé Flora II2 - 2Paide II
17:30 17:30Terminé FCI Levadia II0 - 5Maardu
18:00 18:00Terminé Elva3 - 2Tartu Welco
18:30 18:30Terminé Tammeka II1 - 5Tallinna Kalev
18:30 18:30Terminé Nõmme United5 - 0Pärnu
17:30 17:30Terminé Nõmme Kalju II3 - 1TJK Legion II
18:30 18:30Terminé JK Tabasalu3 - 2Laagri
18:30 18:30Terminé Viimsi3 - 0Alliance
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Tallinn2 - 0Vändra
17:30 17:30Reporté Warkaus Kings
17:30 17:30Reporté VPS II IK Myran
18:00 18:00Reporté NIK Korsnäs
18:15 18:15Reporté TPS II ToVe
19:00 19:00Reporté NJS II Kuusysi
19:00 19:00Reporté EIF II Töölön Taisto
19:00 19:00Reporté TKT TP-T
19:15 19:15Reporté Atlantis II MPS
10:00 10:00Terminé Tbilisi City0 - 0Varketili
11:00 11:00Terminé Saburtalo II5 - 3Meshakhte
12:00 12:00Terminé Guria0 - 3Kolkheti Poti
12:00 12:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 2Bakhmaro
13:00 13:00Terminé Aragvi Dusheti2 - 1Didube 2014
14:00 14:00Terminé Spaeri5 - 0Gori
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SOAR Coyah1 - 0Horoya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Loubha Télimélé1 - 1Satellite
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta2 - 1ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Reykjavík3 - 3HK
21:15 21:15Terminé Augnablik2 - 1KR
21:15 21:15Terminé Haukar2 - 1FH
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding2 - 2Grindavík
-- : -- -- : --Annulé 3FB Toliara CNaPS Sport
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ajesaia Ilakaka
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Adema USCA Foot
14:00 14:00Terminé Turan1 - 1Pakhtakor
14:00 14:00Terminé Surkhon0 - 1AGMK
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Istiklol Fergana Olympic
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aral Nukus2 - 2Buxoro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Samarqand0 - 1Neftchi
20:45 20:45Terminé Folgore1 - 1Murata
20:45 20:45Terminé La Fiorita0 - 0Domagnano
18:30 18:30Terminé Teungueth0 - 1DSC
18:30 18:30Terminé Jaraaf0 - 2Pikine
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Pohang Steelers Nagoya Grampus
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Kawasaki Frontale Beijing Guoan
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Johor FC Ratchaburi

Partagez