Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:00 21:00Terminé Grenade0 - 2Manchester United
21:00 21:00Terminé Arsenal1 - 1Slavia Prague
21:00 21:00Terminé Ajax1 - 2Rome
21:00 21:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb0 - 1Villarreal
15:30 15:30Terminé HB Chelghoum Laïd0 - 0US Chaouia
15:30 15:30Terminé CRB Ouled Djellal0 - 1USM Annaba
15:30 15:30Terminé MSP Batna0 - 1AS Khroub
15:30 15:30Terminé MO Constantine1 - 0CA Batna
15:30 15:30Terminé USM Khenchela0 - 1MC El Eulma
15:30 15:30Terminé Teleghma2 - 1Tadjenanet
15:30 15:30Terminé Lakhdaria1 - 0USM El Harrach
15:30 15:30Terminé RC Arba2 - 1USM Blida
15:30 15:30Terminé Amel Bou-Saâda0 - 1MO Béjaïa
15:30 15:30Terminé JSM Béjaïa2 - 1Msila
15:30 15:30Terminé RC Kouba0 - 0ES Ben Aknoun
15:30 15:30Terminé CR Béni Thour2 - 0WA Boufarik
15:30 15:30Terminé Oued Sly0 - 0CR Témouchent
15:30 15:30Terminé MC Saïda2 - 1CRB Ain Ouessara
15:30 15:30Terminé IRB El Kerma2 - 0SC Aïn Defla
15:30 15:30Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina0 - 2ASM Oran
15:30 15:30Terminé Oued Rhiou5 - 0US Remchi
15:30 15:30Terminé OM Arzew0 - 1JSM Tiaret
00:00 00:00Terminé Vitória2 - 0Rio Branco ES
02:30 02:30Terminé Bahia4 - 1Manaus
02:30 02:30Terminé Tombense1 - 2Vasco da Gama
00:00 00:00Reporté Marília Barretos
20:00 20:00Reporté Capivariano Noroeste
01:00 01:00Terminé CEO1 - 2CRB
09:30 09:30Terminé Japon7 - 0Paraguay
11:00 11:00Terminé Armenia2 - 0Lebanon
13:00 13:00Terminé India1 - 2Belarus
15:00 15:00Terminé North Macedonia1 - 3Kosovo
18:00 18:00Terminé Belgium0 - 2Norvège
19:30 19:30Terminé Irlande0 - 1Danemark
23:30 23:30Terminé El Salvador0 - 2Nicaragua
15:30 15:30Terminé Umeå1 - 3Piteå
18:30 18:30Terminé Häcken2 - 5Alingsås
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Sharq2 - 2Al Selmiyah
15:25 15:25Terminé Al Riyadh1 - 0Al Najma
19:45 19:45Terminé Al Dahab1 - 3Al Kholood
19:45 19:45Terminé Weg3 - 3Al Orubah
19:45 19:45Terminé Al-Washm2 - 0Al Rawdhah
19:45 19:45Terminé Afief1 - 1Al Taraji
16:30 16:30Terminé Midtjylland1 - 0SønderjyskE
19:00 19:00Terminé AGF0 - 2Randers
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Hudod2 - 2Al-Qasim
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Simawa1 - 1Naft
16:30 16:30Terminé Naft Maysan2 - 3Arbil
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Najaf3 - 1Al Shorta
21:15 21:15Reporté Smári Grindavík
21:15 21:15Reporté Ellidi ÍR
21:15 21:15Reporté Hvíti riddarinn Árborg
22:00 22:00Reporté KFG Álftanes
22:00 22:00Reporté Mídas Augnablik
22:00 22:00Reporté Úlfarnir Ísbjörninn
21:30 21:30Reporté Fjölnir Fram
22:00 22:00Reporté Hamar ÍR
18:00 18:00Terminé USC Kita0 - 0Réal Bamako
18:30 18:30Terminé Police1 - 1LC Ba
20:30 20:30Terminé ASOM2 - 2Duguwolofila
15:40 15:40Annulé Muscat Nizwa
15:45 15:45Annulé Bahla Al Ittihad
15:50 15:50Annulé Saham Al Rustaq
15:50 15:50Annulé Al Suwaiq Sohar
15:50 15:50Annulé Al Nahda Al Seeb
15:55 15:55Annulé Al Nasr Al Musannah
18:00 18:00Annulé Oman Club Dhofar
14:30 14:30Terminé BUL3 - 1Blacks Power
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Unisport Kara
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Binah AC Sémassi de Sokodé
-- : -- -- : --Reporté US Koroki Metete ASKO de Kara
17:00 17:00Terminé US Koroki Metete1 - 1Binah

Partagez