Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Noah1 - 0KuPS
16:00 16:00Terminé Sileks Kratovo1 - 1Petrocub Hînceşti
16:00 16:00Terminé Liepāja1 - 1FC Struga
17:30 17:30Terminé Inter Turku1 - 1Puskás FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Sūduva Marijampolė2 - 1Valmiera / BSS
18:00 18:00Terminé Rīgas FS2 - 3
18:00 18:00Terminé Sant Julià0 - 0Gzira United
18:00 18:00Terminé Honka0 - 0NSÍ
18:30 18:30Terminé FCI Levadia3 - 1St Joseph's
18:45 18:45Terminé MŠK Žilina5 - 1Dila
18:45 18:45Terminé Dundalk4 - 0Newtown
19:00 19:00Terminé Milsami Orhei0 - 0Sarajevo
19:00 19:00Terminé RFC Union Luxemburg2 - 3Breidablik
19:45 19:45Terminé Glentoran1 - 1The New Saints
20:00 20:00Terminé KF Shkupi2 - 0Llapi Podujevë
20:00 20:00Terminé FH1 - 0Sligo Rovers
20:00 20:00Terminé Fehérvár1 - 1Ararat
20:00 20:00Terminé Domžale1 - 0Swift Hesperange
20:00 20:00Terminé Bala Town0 - 1Larne
20:00 20:00Terminé Europa FC0 - 0Kauno Žalgiris
20:00 20:00Terminé Paide1 - 2Slask Wroclaw
20:00 20:00Terminé Birkirkara1 - 0La Fiorita
20:00 20:00Terminé KF Drita2 - 1Dečić
20:00 20:00Terminé Partizani Tirana5 - 2Sfintul Gheorghe
20:30 20:30Terminé Velež Mostar2 - 1Coleraine
20:30 20:30Terminé FK Sutjeska Nikšić1 - 0Gagra
20:45 20:45Terminé Maribor1 - 0Urartu
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Penne0 - 4Dinamo Batumi
21:00 21:00Terminé Široki Brijeg3 - 1Vllaznia Shkodër
21:45 21:45Terminé Stjarnan1 - 1Bohemians
18:45 18:45Terminé NC Magra1 - 0CS Constantine
19:00 19:00Terminé JS Saoura1 - 1MC Oran
19:00 19:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey3 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:30 21:30Terminé US Biskra2 - 1MC Alger
21:30 21:30Terminé ASO Chlef1 - 0Olympique Médéa
21:30 21:30Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 1Relizane
21:30 21:30Terminé AS Aïn M'lila2 - 1Paradou AC
22:00 22:00Terminé ES Sétif0 - 0CR Belouizdad
22:00 22:00Terminé USM Alger3 - 1USM Bel Abbès
00:00 00:00Terminé Palmeiras2 - 0Grêmio
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 1Flamengo
00:15 00:15Terminé Atlético GO1 - 1Sport Recife
02:30 02:30Terminé Fluminense0 - 0Ceará
02:30 02:30Terminé Internacional0 - 2São Paulo
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slovácko Argeș
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Santa Clara Famalicão
04:30 04:30Terminé Pachuca CF1 - 2CDSC Cruz Azul
05:00 05:00Terminé Club América1 - 0CF Atlas Guadalajara
10:00 10:00Terminé Sturm Graz II1 - 1Kisvárda II
10:30 10:30Terminé UTA Arad0 - 1Hajduk Split
11:00 11:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav4 - 0Ústí nad Labem
11:00 11:00Annulé Łagów Hapoel Beer Sheva
14:00 14:00Terminé PEC Zwolle0 - 2Volendam
14:00 14:00Terminé Aberdeen1 - 1Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:30 15:30Terminé Magdebourg1 - 1Altglienicke
15:30 15:30Terminé Kisvárda2 - 2Argeș
16:00 16:00Terminé Zwickau2 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00 16:00Terminé Inhulets'1 - 0Academica Clinceni
16:30 16:30Annulé Sturm Graz Rostov
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk2 - 1Proleter Novi Sad
17:00 17:00Terminé Lugano0 - 0Winterthur
17:00 17:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 3Rijeka
17:00 17:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň1 - 1Sepsi
17:30 17:30Terminé Sturm Graz0 - 1MKS Cracovia Cracovie
17:30 17:30Terminé Csikszereda2 - 3Gaz Metan Medias
17:30 17:30Annulé Anorthosis Doxa
17:30 17:30Terminé CS U Craiova0 - 0Radnički Niš
18:00 18:00Terminé CA Monarcas Morelia2 - 3Tepatitlán
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf2 - 2AEL Limassol
18:00 18:00Terminé Partizan Belgrad1 - 0Rostov
18:00 18:00Annulé Bohemians 1905 II Králův Dvůr
19:00 19:00Terminé Annecy2 - 3Bastia
19:00 19:00Terminé Casa Pia2 - 0SønderjyskE
19:00 19:00Terminé Schonnebeck2 - 1Vogelheimer SV
19:15 19:15Terminé Schwachhausen2 - 0Etelsen
19:30 19:30Terminé Katwijk3 - 2Rijnvogels
20:00 20:00Annulé Rot-Weiß Walldorf Gonsenheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Walldorf5 - 2SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
20:30 20:30Terminé Sturm Graz1 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley0 - 6Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé Sittingbourne1 - 2Sheppey United
20:45 20:45Terminé Campion1 - 1Bradford (Park Avenue)
20:45 20:45Terminé Redditch United6 - 1Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Biggleswade6 - 4Leighton Town
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Leher TS
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt Komet Arsten
13:00 13:00Annulé Werder Brême III OSC Bremerhaven
13:15 13:15Annulé Blumenthaler SV Vatan Sport
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack Borgfeld
14:00 14:00Annulé Brinkumer SV Hemelingen
15:00 15:00Annulé Union Brême Hastedt
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Bremer SV
15:30 15:30Annulé SFL Bremerhaven Schwachhausen
17:30 17:30Terminé Tervarit-j1 - 1TP-47
18:00 18:00Terminé Kultsu3 - 1LaPa
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS4 - 3NJS II
18:00 18:00Terminé JyTy Turku0 - 3TPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK5 - 2VPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sporting Kristina1 - 1Korsnäs
18:30 18:30Terminé Ponnistajat5 - 2Kuusysi
19:00 19:00Terminé SAPA III2 - 4KoiPS
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Kintampo1 - 1Berekum Chelsea*
22:00 22:00Terminé Afríka0 - 12Árborg
22:00 22:00Terminé Uppsveitir1 - 1Hamar
22:00 22:00Terminé Ýmir5 - 2Björninn
22:00 22:00Terminé Álafoss0 - 5KÁ Ásvellir
22:00 22:00Terminé Léttir3 - 0KB
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍA0 - 0Haukar
21:15 21:15Terminé KR2 - 0Grótta
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík1 - 1Víkingur Reykjavík
17:00 17:00Terminé Darnes1 - 2Al Hilal
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ahli Benghazi1 - 2Al-Akhdar
17:00 17:00Terminé Khaleej Sart1 - 0Al Sadaqa
17:30 17:30Terminé Rafeeq0 - 3Aschat
17:30 17:30Terminé Al-Khmes1 - 2Asswehly
18:00 18:00Terminé Kjelsås3 - 2Notodden
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosenborg II5 - 2Levanger
19:00 19:00Terminé Kvik Halden3 - 2Kongsvinger
19:00 19:00Terminé Arendal2 - 1Fram
19:00 19:00Terminé Odd II0 - 0Flekkerøy
01:15 01:15Terminé Cerro1 - 1Villa Teresa
19:00 19:00Terminé Danubio1 - 0Uruguay Montevideo
21:15 21:15Terminé Rampla Juniors0 - 1Albion
23:30 23:30Terminé Rocha2 - 1Juventud

Partagez