Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé MKS Korona Kielce Nieciecza
-- : -- -- : --En attente La Equidad Once Caldas
03:30 03:30Terminé Querétaro FC1 - 2Real España
09:00 09:00Terminé Ripensia Timişoara2 - 0Șoimii Lipova
09:30 09:30Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10:00 10:00Terminé Petrolul 520 - 0Chindia
10:30 10:30Terminé Mladost Lučani0 - 3Radnik Surdulica
11:00 11:00Terminé Amstetten5 - 2AEL Limassol
11:00 11:00Terminé Gyirmót0 - 0Szolnoki MÁV
12:00 12:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA1 - 1Wigry Suwałki
12:00 12:00Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk0 - 2Radomiak Radom
13:00 13:00Terminé Malines2 - 2Roda JC
13:00 13:00Terminé Stoke City1 - 1Hibernian
14:00 14:00Terminé AaB1 - 0AGF
14:00 14:00Terminé Dundee FC2 - 2West Ham
14:30 14:30Terminé Utrecht3 - 0La Gantoise
15:00 15:00Terminé Öster2 - 2GAIS
15:00 15:00Terminé Landskrona1 - 1B 93
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens0 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise
15:00 15:00Terminé Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 2Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:00Terminé Essentuki1 - 2Biolog
15:00 15:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk2 - 0Spartak Tuymazy
15:00 15:00Terminé Nosta3 - 0Orenburg II
16:00 16:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 2Arka Gdynia SSA
16:00 16:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II1 - 1Sturm Graz II
16:00 16:00Terminé Rijeka4 - 3MTK
16:00 16:00Terminé Utrecht II3 - 0FC Omniworld
16:00 16:00Terminé Mayence2 - 1Würzburger Kickers
16:00 16:00Terminé Greuther Fürth0 - 1Bayern Munich II
16:00 16:00Terminé Universitario0 - 0Universidad San Martín
17:00 17:00Terminé Wolfsberger AC3 - 2Sparta Prague
17:00 17:00Terminé Admira0 - 1CSKA Moscou
17:00 17:00Terminé Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 1Slovan Liberec
17:00 17:00Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1Vasas
17:00 17:00Terminé Hanácká0 - 1Třinec
17:00 17:00Terminé MKS Cracovia Cracovie0 - 1Slovácko
17:00 17:00Terminé Lorient0 - 0Concarneau
18:00 18:00Terminé Club Bruges2 - 1AEK Athènes
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Klagenfurt2 - 2Lafnitz
18:00 18:00Terminé Ried0 - 2Jahn Ratisbonne
18:00 18:00Terminé Hartberg0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
18:00 18:00Annulé Horn FC Copenhague
18:00 18:00Terminé Wiener SC1 - 3Grazer AK
18:00 18:00Terminé Chakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Schalke 04
18:00 18:00Terminé Aluminij4 - 1Rogaška
18:00 18:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach4 - 1Dornbirn
18:00 18:00Terminé Stripfing1 - 2Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Vizela1 - 2Paços de Ferreira
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Cologne0 - 4Cologne
18:00 18:00Terminé Pasching1 - 0Gurten
18:00 18:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding5 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:00Terminé Ufa2 - 1Botoşani
18:00 18:00Terminé Varzim0 - 1Estrela
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 3Rödinghausen
18:30 18:30Terminé Strasbourg0 - 1Bâle
18:30 18:30Terminé Waasland-Beveren0 - 2LOSC Lille
18:30 18:30Terminé AS FC Buzău1 - 5FC Steaua Bucarest
18:30 18:30Terminé Dijon1 - 2Nancy
19:00 19:00Terminé PAOK Salonique3 - 1Volos NFC
19:00 19:00Annulé Groningen FC Emmen
19:00 19:00Terminé VVV2 - 0UNA
19:00 19:00Annulé Donau Linz Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Anna0 - 3Lafnitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Zebau Bad Ischl0 - 2Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf0 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz1 - 0Voitsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Hünfelder SV4 - 0FV 1910 Horas
19:30 19:30Terminé Neusiedl3 - 3FAC Team für Wien
19:30 19:30Terminé Ennepetal5 - 1Wanne Eickel
20:00 20:00Terminé Slavia Sofia4 - 0Pirin Gotse Delchev
20:00 20:00Terminé Stafford2 - 0Port Vale
20:00 20:00Annulé SønderjyskE Sporting Braga
20:00 20:00Terminé Punjab United2 - 6Ebbsfleet Utd
20:30 20:30Annulé Chesham United Wycombe
20:30 20:30Terminé Tiverton Town0 - 1Exeter City
20:30 20:30Terminé Squires Gate0 - 7Blackpool
20:45 20:45Annulé Ossett United Hemsworth MW
20:45 20:45Terminé Matlock Town3 - 2Boston Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Melford 1 - 2Brightlingsea Regent
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett United1 - 0Goole
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV Blumenthaler SV
13:00 13:00Annulé Schwachhausen Werder Brême III
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Union Brême
15:00 15:00Annulé OSC Bremerhaven Brinkumer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Vatan Sport SFL Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten ESC Geestemünde
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld BTS Neustadt
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt Aumund-Vegesack
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Habenhauser FV
14:30 14:30Terminé FAP2 - 1Ngaoundéré
16:00 16:00Terminé AS Matelots0 - 1Renaissance
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo de Douala2 - 4Racing
16:00 16:00Terminé OFTA1 - 0Foncha ST
16:00 16:00Terminé Unisport Bafang3 - 3Leopard de Douala
16:30 16:30Terminé Fauve Azur Elite2 - 1Stade de Bertoua
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Viimsi3 - 1Vaprus
17:00 17:00Terminé Kapina0 - 3PKKU II
17:00 17:00Terminé NuPS0 - 2EPS II
17:30 17:30Terminé TiPS4 - 1Viikingit
17:30 17:30Terminé Futura1 - 3Atlantis II
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS1 - 1Valtti
17:30 17:30Terminé VG-621 - 1Wilpas
17:30 17:30Terminé MaPS3 - 2Peimari United
18:00 18:00Terminé STPS0 - 2Liry
18:15 18:15Terminé Kontu6 - 1MPS
18:20 18:20Terminé LPS5 - 1Espoo II
18:30 18:30Terminé ÅIFK3 - 1Inter Turku II
18:45 18:45Terminé Kings3 - 1PK-37
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK2 - 2ToTe
19:00 19:00Terminé CLE2 - 1Kirkkonummi
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Simawa0 - 2Zakho
18:30 18:30Terminé Naft Maysan0 - 1Al Zawraa
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Najaf2 - 1Baghdad
20:45 20:45Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya1 - 1Al Talaba
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD2 - 1Wexford Youths
20:45 20:45Terminé Galway2 - 0Cobh Ramblers
20:45 20:45Terminé Cork City2 - 2Bray Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Cabinteely0 - 1Athlone Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Treaty United1 - 1Shelbourne
20:00 20:00Terminé ÍBV0 - 1Grótta
20:00 20:00Terminé Thór5 - 1Thróttur Reykjavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Ólafsvík2 - 2Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding0 - 2Fram
21:15 21:15Terminé Fjölnir2 - 1Selfoss

Partagez