Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Chievo3 - 0Ascoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Monza0 - 2Brescia
14:00 14:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD2 - 0Cosenza
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL1 - 0Cremonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggina0 - 4Frosinone
14:00 14:00Terminé Empoli2 - 1Lecce
14:00 14:00Terminé Vicence2 - 1Reggiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescara0 - 3Salernitana
14:00 14:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 1Venise
14:00 14:00Terminé Pise3 - 2Virtus Entella
20:45 20:45Terminé Annecy4 - 0Boulogne
20:45 20:45Terminé Orléans3 - 1Concarneau
20:45 20:45Terminé Quevilly0 - 1Bastia
20:45 20:45Terminé Créteil2 - 1Laval
20:45 20:45Terminé Cholet2 - 2Le Mans
20:45 20:45Terminé Lyon-Duchère2 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
20:45 20:45Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 3Villefranche
20:45 20:45Terminé Avranches2 - 2Sète
20:45 20:45Terminé Red Star2 - 1Bastia-Borgo
01:00 01:00Terminé Monte Azul2 - 0PAEC
01:00 01:00Terminé Taubaté0 - 0Rio Claro
01:00 01:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba1 - 1Juventus
01:00 01:00Terminé São Bernardo FC2 - 0Sertãozinho
03:00 03:00Terminé Portuguesa0 - 1RB Brasil
03:00 03:00Terminé Velo Clube2 - 0EC São Bernardo
03:00 03:00Terminé Água Santa2 - 1Atibaia
03:00 03:00Terminé Oeste2 - 0Portuguesa Santista
20:00 20:00Terminé Bandeirante SP1 - 0Primavera
20:00 20:00Terminé Barretos1 - 2São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Capivariano3 - 2Penapolense
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Preto0 - 3Marília
22:00 22:00Terminé Batatais0 - 0Votuporanguense
22:00 22:00Terminé Linense2 - 3Nacional SP
22:00 22:00Terminé Comercial1 - 1Desportivo Brasil
22:00 22:00Terminé Noroeste0 - 1Olímpia
00:00 00:00Terminé RCA6 - 1Bubali
02:00 02:00Terminé Dakota3 - 4Estrella
21:30 21:30Terminé El Gouna1 - 1Aswan
21:30 21:30Terminé National Bank of Egypt0 - 2Ismaily
21:30 21:30Terminé Smouha2 - 1Wadi Degla
21:30 21:30Terminé Al Ahly1 - 1Zamalek
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Loubha Télimélé0 - 1Horoya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santoba2 - 2SOAR Coyah
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Nasaf Mash'al
15:40 15:40Terminé Turan0 - 1AGMK
08:00 08:00Terminé Sakhalin0 - 1Avangard Kursk
12:00 12:00Terminé Strogino5 - 0Krasnyy Smolensk
12:00 12:00Terminé Essentuki1 - 4Mashuk-KMV
12:00 12:00Terminé Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Ural II
12:00 12:00Terminé Novosibirsk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Sokol Saratov5 - 0Metallurg Vidnoye
13:00 13:00Terminé Znamya Noginsk1 - 1Khimik-Arsenal
14:00 14:00Terminé Kaluga4 - 2Khimki II
14:00 14:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod0 - 2Ryazan
14:00 14:00Terminé Fakel II3 - 2Kvant
15:00 15:00Terminé Chernomorets2 - 0Inter Cherkessk
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuban Pavlovskaya2 - 1Forte Taganrog
15:00 15:00Terminé Krasnodar III1 - 0Druzhba
15:30 15:30Terminé Legion Dynamo0 - 0SKA Rostov
16:00 16:00Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Biolog4 - 1Tuapse
17:30 17:30Terminé Spartak Nal'chik0 - 3Kuban Krasnodar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets2 - 0Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya0 - 0Polimer
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Umka Magnitogorsk1 - 3Irtysh Omsk II
15:00 15:00Terminé Etincelles2 - 1AS Kigali
15:00 15:00Terminé Police2 - 1Musanze
15:00 15:00Terminé Espoir 0 - 1Marines
15:00 15:00Terminé Sunrise4 - 2Mukura
18:30 18:30Terminé Trelleborg1 - 1Akropolis
18:30 18:30Terminé Värnamo1 - 0GAIS

Partagez