Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Annulé Le Puy Yzeure
15:00 15:00Annulé Romorantin Angers II
16:00 16:00Annulé Monaco II Olympique Lyon II
16:00 16:00Annulé Béziers Mont-de-Marsan
16:00 16:00Annulé Chamalières Colomiers
16:00 16:00Annulé Les Herbiers Bourges Foot
17:00 17:00Annulé Bergerac Angoulême
18:00 18:00Annulé Beauvais Gazélec Ajaccio
18:00 18:00Annulé Bobigny Lens II
18:00 18:00Annulé Sedan Belfort
18:00 18:00Annulé Olympique Saint Quentin St. Maur Lusi
18:00 18:00Annulé Auxerre II FCSR Haguenau
18:00 18:00Annulé Reims II Épinal
18:00 18:00Annulé Andrézieux Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:00Annulé Aubagne Saint-Priest
18:00 18:00Annulé Martigues Hyères
18:00 18:00Annulé Monts Or Azergues Jura Sud
18:00 18:00Annulé Louhans-Cuiseaux Marignane Gignac
18:00 18:00Annulé Grasse Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:00Annulé Toulon Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:00Annulé Bourges Nantes II
18:00 18:00Annulé Canet Trélissac
18:30 18:30Annulé Paris 13 Atletico Sannois-St-Gratien
00:00 00:00Terminé Chicago Dutch Lions3 - 1Green Bay Glory
01:00 01:00Terminé Team Boca Blast3 - 6Surge
01:00 01:00Terminé STA Newark1 - 1Real Central NJ
02:00 02:00Terminé San Antonio Blossoms6 - 0San Antonio Surf
02:00 02:00Terminé Tulsa SC2 - 0Texas Spurs
02:00 02:00Terminé Dallas2 - 0SouthStar
02:00 02:00Terminé Rochester United2 - 2Mankato
04:00 04:00Terminé Tucson2 - 0Arizona
04:00 04:00Terminé San Ramon0 - 1Lamorinda United
00:00 00:00Terminé Bahia1 - 0Vila Nova
00:00 00:00Après TAB Palmeiras0 - 1CRB*
00:00 00:00Terminé Athletico PR1 - 0Avaí
00:00 00:00Après TAB Juazeirense*1 - 0Cruzeiro
02:30 02:30Terminé Atlético GO0 - 0Corinthians
02:30 02:30Terminé Bragantino2 - 1Fluminense
02:30 02:30Après TAB Criciúma*2 - 2América Mineiro
20:30 20:30Terminé Brasiliense0 - 0Grêmio
08:15 08:15Terminé Japon8 - 0Ukraine
16:00 16:00Terminé Slovakia1 - 0Chile
17:00 17:00Terminé Jordanie1 - 2Tunisie
17:30 17:30Terminé Italie1 - 0Pays-Bas
18:00 18:00Terminé Danemark3 - 2Australie
18:30 18:30Terminé Suède1 - 0Norvège
18:30 18:30Terminé Malta1 - 2Montenegro
19:05 19:05Terminé Hungary4 - 0Serbia
20:00 20:00Terminé Espagne3 - 0Belgium
20:00 20:00Terminé Northern Ireland0 - 1Écosse
20:55 20:55Terminé France1 - 0Allemagne
23:30 23:30Terminé Jamaïque1 - 0Nigeria
17:00 17:00Terminé Inter Turku3 - 0Mariehamn
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti3 - 1Ilves
17:30 17:30Terminé SJK0 - 1KuPS
17:30 17:30Terminé Haka1 - 2HJK
17:30 17:30Terminé KTP0 - 2HIFK
17:30 17:30Terminé KPV Akatemia2 - 4VPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé PAVE3 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Reporté TPK ÅIFK
18:00 18:00Terminé ACE2 - 3PJK
18:30 18:30Terminé Atlantis II2 - 2Valtti
19:00 19:00Terminé EIF II1 - 0Kirkkonummi
19:15 19:15Terminé MPS6 - 0NJS II
11:00 11:00Terminé Varketili1 - 0Bakhmaro
11:00 11:00Terminé Guria0 - 2Tbilisi City
13:00 13:00Terminé Didube 20145 - 2Meshakhte
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santoba2 - 6Horoya
21:15 21:15Terminé KV1 - 1Haukar
21:15 21:15Terminé Njardvík2 - 0ÍR
21:15 21:15Terminé Magni3 - 3KF
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Vogar1 - 3Reynir
22:00 22:00Terminé Álftanes1 - 1KÁ Ásvellir
22:00 22:00Terminé Mídas2 - 1KM
22:00 22:00Terminé Léttir2 - 1Vatnaliljur
11:00 11:00Terminé Matlama1 - 0Lijabatho
11:00 11:00Terminé Kick4Life1 - 3Liphakoe
14:00 14:00Terminé Bantu1 - 0Lioli
14:00 14:00Terminé Sefotha-fotha1 - 1Lifofane
14:00 14:00Terminé Mazenod Swallows3 - 1Manonyane
14:00 14:00Terminé Lesotho Correctional Services1 - 2LMPS
14:00 14:00Terminé Linare3 - 0Likhopo
14:00 14:00Terminé CCX0 - 0Lesotho Defence Force
16:30 16:30Terminé Al-Tahaddi0 - 1Al-Nasr
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Khmes1 - 0Rafeeq
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Wehda2 - 2Aschat
07:00 07:00Terminé Sakhalin0 - 2Kvant
11:00 11:00Terminé Lada Tolyatti0 - 8Tyumen
12:00 12:00Terminé Khimki II1 - 3Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00 12:00Terminé Strogino4 - 0Fakel II
12:00 12:00Terminé Leningradets5 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
12:00 12:00Terminé Zenit St. Pétersbourg II2 - 0Luki-Energiya
14:00 14:00Terminé Khimik-Arsenal2 - 1Metallurg Vidnoye
15:00 15:00Terminé Volna Nizhegorodskaya1 - 3Ural II
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnyy Smolensk0 - 3Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk1 - 1Krylya Sovetov II
16:00 16:00Terminé Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Lada Dimitrovgrad4 - 0Zvezda Perm
16:00 16:00Terminé Kazanka0 - 0Znamya Truda
17:00 17:00Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 0Kaluga
17:00 17:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod1 - 1Znamya Noginsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Ryazan1 - 0Sokol Saratov
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Moskva II2 - 2Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:00Terminé Murom1 - 1Kolomna
17:30 17:30Terminé Zvezda St. Petersburg4 - 1Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fakel Kirov5 - 1Gvardeets Kovrov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Almaz-Antey2 - 1Leningradets Gatchina
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Derbent1 - 0Dinamo-Dagestan
12:00 12:00Terminé Bugesera0 - 3APR
15:00 15:00Terminé Espoir 1 - 0Marines
15:00 15:00Terminé Rutsiro0 - 2AS Kigali
15:00 15:00Terminé Mukura1 - 0Etincelles
15:00 15:00Terminé Sunrise1 - 1Gasogi United
15:00 15:00Terminé Muhanga0 - 2Gorilla
15:30 15:30Terminé Police1 - 1Rayon Sports
15:30 15:30Terminé Kiyovu Sports1 - 2Musanze

Partagez