Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 0Brescia
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Venise3 - 2Chievo
14:30 14:30Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 4Willem II
14:30 14:30Terminé Ajax3 - 1VVV
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Emmen3 - 1Heerenveen
14:30 14:30Terminé Groningen0 - 0AZ
14:30 14:30Terminé Fortuna Sittard3 - 3Vitesse
14:30 14:30Terminé Heracles1 - 1Feyenoord
14:30 14:30Terminé PSV4 - 2PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:30Terminé RKC Waalwijk2 - 1Twente
14:30 14:30Terminé Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0Utrecht
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur3 - 2HK
21:15 21:15Terminé Stjarnan2 - 3Víkingur Reykjavik
21:15 21:15Terminé FH5 - 1ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik4 - 0Keflavík
20:30 20:30Annulé Burgess Hill Town Three Bridges
20:30 20:30Annulé East Grinstead Town Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Annulé Cambridge City Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé AFC Sudbury Aveley
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Witham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Dereham Town Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Annulé Grays Athletic Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bracknell Town South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bedfont Sports Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20:45 20:45Annulé Marlow Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Waltham Abbey Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Westfield FC Romania
20:45 20:45Annulé Chichester City Hastings United
20:45 20:45Annulé Ramsgate Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Annulé Sevenoaks Town Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Annulé VCD Athletic Hythe Town
14:00 14:00Annulé Sandhausen II Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 14:00Annulé Ilshofen Lörrach-Brombach
15:00 15:00Annulé Buchonia Flieden Baunatal
15:00 15:00Annulé Rot-Weiß Walldorf FC 1906 Erlensee
15:00 15:00Annulé Türk Gücü Friedberg Ginsheim
15:00 15:00Annulé Fernwald Dietkirchen
15:00 15:00Annulé Hadamar Waldgirmes
15:00 15:00Annulé SV Zeilsheim Eddersheim
15:00 15:00Annulé Viktoria Griesheim Hessen Dreieich
15:00 15:00Annulé Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. SV Steinbach
15:00 15:00Annulé Neuhof Hünfelder SV
15:00 15:00Annulé FV Bad Vilbel Hanau 93
15:00 15:00Annulé Alfter Deutz
15:00 15:00Annulé Hürth Hennef 05
15:00 15:00Annulé SV Breinig Wesseling-Urfeld
15:00 15:00Annulé Eilendorf Fortuna Köln II
15:00 15:00Annulé Borussia Freialdenhoven BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
15:00 15:00Annulé Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Düren Merzenich
15:15 15:15Annulé Siegburger SV Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
15:30 15:30Annulé Reutlingen Freiburger FC
15:30 15:30Annulé Bissingen Villingen
15:30 15:30Annulé Astoria Walldorf II CfR Pforzheim
15:30 15:30Annulé Neckarsulmer SU Backnang
15:30 15:30Annulé Göppinger SV Rielasingen-Arlen
15:30 15:30Annulé Linx Ravensburg
15:30 15:30Annulé Bruchsal Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
15:30 15:30Annulé Nöttingen Oberachern
15:30 15:30Annulé Pesch VfL Vichttal
19:30 19:30Annulé Union Nettetal FSV Duisburg
19:30 19:30Annulé Hilden SC Velbert
20:00 20:00Annulé 1. FC M'gladbach Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Reporté Hessen Wetzlar Neu-Isenburg
14:00 14:00Reporté Eintracht Frankfurt III Jahn Calden
14:00 14:00Reporté Kickers Offenbach Sand II
14:00 14:00Reporté Karlsruher SC Fribourg II
14:00 14:00Reporté Weinberg Forstern
14:00 14:00Reporté Alberweiler Nuremberg
14:30 14:30Reporté Obertürkheim Crailsheim
02:00 02:00Après TAB Mirassol*0 - 0Guarani
20:00 20:00Terminé Ituano5 - 1Santo André
00:15 00:15Après TAB Remo1 - 1Tuna Luso*
01:00 01:00Terminé Campinense1 - 1Botafogo PB
21:00 21:00Terminé Sousa1 - 0Treze
00:00 00:00Terminé São Paulo1 - 0Botafogo
20:00 20:00Terminé Napoli1 - 2Internacional RS
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio4 - 2Bahia
21:00 21:00Terminé Palmeiras4 - 0Real Brasília
22:00 22:00Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Santos
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bregenz Rot-Weiss Rankweil
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Röthis Dornbirner SV
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Wolfurt Austria Lustenau II
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Völs SV Innsbruck
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Natters Kirchbichl
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Söll Zirl
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Mötz / Silz Volders
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zams SK St. Johann
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Union Innsbruck Kematen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Mils Ebbs
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kundl Fügen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Andelsbuch Bizau
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Hard Fussach
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Alberschwende Egg
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bezau Lustenau
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lochau Admira Dornbirn
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Göfis Ludesch
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Nenzing Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
17:00 17:00Annulé Zebau Bad Ischl Pöttinger Grieskirchen
17:00 17:00Annulé Union Mondsee Pregarten
17:00 17:00Annulé Grün Weiss Micheldorf Oedt
17:00 17:00Annulé St. Martin Union Edelweiss
17:00 17:00Annulé St. Valentin SV Wallern
17:00 17:00Annulé Bad Schallerbach Union Perg
17:00 17:00Annulé Friedburg / Pöndorf Donau Linz
17:00 17:00Annulé Thalgau Adnet
17:00 17:00Annulé Golling Altenmarkt
17:00 17:00Annulé Strasswalchen Siezenheim
17:00 17:00Annulé Bürmoos Hallwang
17:00 17:00Annulé Neumarkt Union Hallein
17:00 17:00Annulé Eugendorf Bergheim
17:00 17:00Annulé Puch Bramberg
17:30 17:30Terminé Racing d'Abidjan0 - 3SOA
18:00 18:00Terminé Tanda1 - 0SOL
20:00 20:00Terminé ASEC5 - 2Stella
12:00 12:00Terminé Vordingborg1 - 7Otterup
12:00 12:00Terminé GVI3 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:00Terminé B 19081 - 3LSF
12:00 12:00Terminé Taastrup0 - 2Greve
13:00 13:00Terminé Køge Nord5 - 2KFUM
13:00 13:00Terminé OKS5 - 3Marienlyst
13:00 13:00Terminé Vejgaard B2 - 3Lyseng
14:00 14:00Terminé Husum3 - 12Karlslunde
14:00 14:00Terminé BK Union1 - 2BSF
14:00 14:00Terminé Ishøj2 - 3Tårnby FF
14:00 14:00Terminé Herning Fremad1 - 4Aarhus Fremad II
15:00 15:00Terminé Varde IF Elite2 - 1B 1913
15:00 15:00Terminé Tjørring4 - 0Djursland
15:30 15:30Terminé Kjellerup3 - 1Skjold Sæby
16:00 16:00Terminé Horsens II1 - 0Odder
18:00 18:00Terminé Silkeborg KFUM1 - 2VRI
11:30 11:30Terminé Solrød5 - 0FB
12:00 12:00Terminé Varde5 - 3Fortuna Hjørring II
12:00 12:00Terminé Lyseng2 - 0Romalt
12:45 12:45Terminé Vildbjerg1 - 1JAI
16:00 16:00Terminé Østerbro1 - 2Næsby
12:00 12:00Terminé Sundby0 - 6OB
14:00 14:00Terminé AaB1 - 0B 93
15:00 15:00Terminé Jaro4 - 1Klubi-04
15:00 15:00Terminé JIPPO1 - 2RoPS
15:00 15:00Terminé MP2 - 1Ekenäs IF
15:00 15:00Terminé KPV1 - 1TPS
15:00 15:00Terminé OTP4 - 0Kraft
17:30 17:30Terminé VIFK4 - 1JBK
14:00 14:00Reporté Kiisto KPV Akatemia
15:00 15:00Reporté JPS Warkaus
17:30 17:30Terminé HauPa1 - 1Tervarit-j
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPo2 - 0Roi United
18:00 18:00Reporté TPK Peimari United
18:00 18:00Reporté Korsnäs VPV
18:00 18:00Reporté IK Myran NIK
19:00 19:00Reporté ACE PP-70
19:00 19:00Reporté TKT Loiske
19:15 19:15Reporté MPS PKKU II
13:00 13:00Terminé TPS1 - 0VIFK
13:00 13:00Terminé TuWe0 - 6Ilves II
16:00 16:00Terminé TB0 - 2NSÍ
16:00 16:00Terminé ÍF0 - 5B36
16:00 16:00Terminé 07 Vestur0 - 9
16:00 16:00Terminé EB / Streymur0 - 1HB
17:00 17:00Terminé B682 - 2Víkingur
16:00 16:00Terminé B360 - 3
16:00 16:00Terminé AB / B710 - 9HB
16:00 16:00Annulé Kría Snæfell
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamar2 - 0Uppsveitir
16:00 16:00Terminé HK1 - 4KR
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík1 - 1Haukar
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsø3 - 3Molde
20:00 20:00Terminé Rosenborg5 - 0Viking
15:00 15:00Terminé Musanze3 - 1Etincelles
15:00 15:00Terminé Police0 - 2AS Kigali
15:00 15:00Terminé Mukura0 - 1Espoir
15:00 15:00Terminé Marines2 - 1Sunrise
17:00 17:00Terminé Halmstad1 - 1Mjällby
18:30 18:30Terminé AIK1 - 1Malmö FF
18:30 18:30Terminé Norrköping1 - 1Degerfors
14:00 14:00Terminé Vittsjö4 - 0AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Linköping4 - 3Piteå

Partagez