Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester United2 - 0Grenade
21:00 21:00Terminé Slavia Prague0 - 4Arsenal
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome1 - 1Ajax
21:00 21:00Terminé Villarreal2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
20:30 20:30Annulé East Grinstead Town Chichester City
20:30 20:30Annulé Sevenoaks Town Herne Bay
20:30 20:30Annulé Three Bridges Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Annulé Aveley Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Basildon United
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Dereham Town Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Great Wakering Rovers Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Annulé Hullbridge Sports Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Maldon & Tiptree AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Tilbury Romford
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Hanwell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bracknell Town Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Chertsey Town Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Ware
20:45 20:45Annulé FC Romania Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Harlow Town Marlow
20:45 20:45Annulé Hertford Town Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Staines Town Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford United Hythe Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Cray Valley PM Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town VCD Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Phoenix Sports Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Annulé Sittingbourne Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitstable Town Faversham Town
00:00 00:00Après TAB América Mineiro*1 - 1Ferroviário
02:30 02:30Après TAB ABC*1 - 1Botafogo
02:30 02:30Terminé América RN0 - 1Cruzeiro
15:00 15:00Terminé Foncha ST2 - 0Aigle Royal
15:00 15:00Terminé Unisport Bafang1 - 0OFTA
16:00 16:00Terminé Lion Blessé1 - 1FAP
16:00 16:00Terminé Stade de Bertoua3 - 2Leopard de Douala
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing2 - 0Renaissance
17:30 17:30Terminé Bouaké2 - 0Tanda
17:30 17:30Terminé SOL1 - 1SOA
20:00 20:00Terminé ASEC1 - 1Racing d'Abidjan
16:30 16:30Terminé SønderjyskE3 - 1Midtjylland
19:00 19:00Terminé Randers1 - 1AGF
21:30 21:30Terminé Wadi Degla1 - 0Al Ittihad
21:30 21:30Après Prol. Al Masry3 - 1El Geish
18:00 18:00Reporté FC Komeetat Barca
18:00 18:00Reporté PAVE LehPa
18:00 18:00Reporté JyTy Turku P-Iirot
18:30 18:30Terminé Duguwolofila0 - 0Bougouni
18:30 18:30Terminé Bakaridjan1 - 0Black Stars
18:30 18:30Terminé Douannes de Sikasso2 - 1ASOM
19:00 19:00Terminé CAS de Sévaré1 - 1USC Kita
19:00 19:00Terminé LC Ba0 - 1Stade Malien
13:15 13:15Terminé Kokand-19120 - 1Metalourg
15:20 15:20Terminé Sogdiana2 - 2Mash'al
15:20 15:20Terminé Nasaf6 - 0Surkhon
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Ahli2 - 2Al Mesaimeer
22:15 22:15Terminé Al Khor0 - 1Al Bidda
13:00 13:00Terminé Essentuki0 - 3Makhachkala
14:00 14:00Terminé Krasnodar III2 - 2Inter Cherkessk
14:00 14:00Terminé Kuban Pavlovskaya1 - 1Kuban Krasnodar
15:00 15:00Terminé Legion Dynamo7 - 2Tuapse
15:00 15:00Terminé Druzhba2 - 5Forte Taganrog
15:00 15:00Terminé Biolog0 - 1Dinamo Stavropol
17:00 17:00Terminé Chernomorets4 - 1Anzhi
19:45 19:45Terminé Al Duhail2 - 0Al Shorta
21:00 21:00Terminé Istiqlol0 - 0Al Ahli
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Hilal2 - 2AGMK
22:15 22:15Terminé Esteghlal5 - 2Al Ahli

Partagez