Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:30 18:30Terminé Cittadella3 - 0Monza
20:45 20:45Terminé Venise1 - 0Lecce
20:30 20:30Terminé Keflavík1 - 4KA
21:15 21:15Terminé KR2 - 3Valur
21:15 21:15Terminé HK1 - 3FH
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍA0 - 0Stjarnan
20:00 20:00Terminé Bandeirante SP0 - 0Barretos
20:00 20:00Terminé Desportivo Brasil2 - 2Votuporanguense
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional SP2 - 0Capivariano
20:00 20:00Terminé Olímpia1 - 1Batatais
22:00 22:00Terminé Penapolense0 - 0Primavera
22:00 22:00Terminé Comercial5 - 0Rio Preto
22:00 22:00Terminé Noroeste0 - 1Linense
19:00 19:00Terminé Azuriz1 - 0Operário PR
19:00 19:00Terminé Alvorada Club1 - 2FC Cascavel
19:00 19:00Terminé Londrina1 - 1Cianorte
20:30 20:30Terminé Fortaleza6 - 0Icasa
20:30 20:30Terminé Pacajus1 - 2Ferroviário
20:30 20:30Terminé Caucaia3 - 3Crato
20:30 20:30Terminé Ceará5 - 2Uniclinic
12:00 12:00Terminé MOIK1 - 3Turan Tovuz
13:00 13:00Terminé Kapaz1 - 0Sabah II
13:00 13:00Terminé Qarabag0 - 1Neftchi İSM
14:00 14:00Terminé Keşlə II1 - 1Sumqayıt II
14:30 14:30Terminé Zaqatala0 - 4Neftchi II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ermis7 - 1Karmiotissa
19:00 19:00Terminé Doxa1 - 2APOEL
15:30 15:30Terminé Fayoum6 - 2Tahta
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Merreikh0 - 1Suez
15:30 15:30Terminé Petrojet2 - 0ZED
15:30 15:30Terminé Tersana1 - 1El Dakhleya
15:30 15:30Terminé El Seka El Hadid1 - 0Gomhoreyat Shepin
15:30 15:30Terminé Nogoom0 - 0Sers Elyan
15:30 15:30Terminé Porto Suez2 - 2Al Nasr
15:30 15:30Terminé Tanta0 - 2El Qanah
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS2 - 2KPV
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS1 - 2Jaro
15:30 15:30Terminé Zakho0 - 2Baghdad
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Karkh2 - 2Al Talaba
18:00 18:00Terminé Arbil2 - 1Naft
18:00 18:00Terminé Naft Al-Janoob2 - 3Naft Al-Wasat
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Najaf2 - 1Al Hudod
10:00 10:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar II0 - 6Okzhetpes
13:00 13:00Terminé Maqtaaral3 - 0Igilik
13:00 13:00Terminé Kairat II2 - 4Kyran
13:00 13:00Terminé Baykonur1 - 0Aksu
13:00 13:00Terminé Shakhter II2 - 0Taraz II
13:00 13:00Terminé Ekibastuz2 - 1Akademiya Ontustik
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Naser2 - 1Kazma
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Shabab1 - 0Al Qadisiya
19:20 19:20Terminé Khaitan1 - 1Al Arabi
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Fahaheel3 - 1Al Sahel
19:20 19:20Terminé Al Kuwait5 - 1Al Salmiya
12:30 12:30Terminé Gorilla0 - 3APR
15:00 15:00Terminé Muhanga0 - 2Bugesera
15:00 15:00Terminé Kiyovu Sports1 - 2Rutsiro
15:30 15:30Terminé Gasogi United1 - 1Rayon Sports
18:30 18:30Terminé Elfsborg2 - 3Halmstad
18:30 18:30Terminé IFK Göteborg2 - 2Sirius
18:30 18:30Terminé Malmö FF3 - 1Kalmar
18:30 18:30Terminé Mjällby1 - 1Häcken
18:30 18:30Terminé Varberg2 - 1Norrköping
18:30 18:30Terminé Östersunds FK1 - 2AIK
14:00 14:00Terminé Alay4 - 5Altyn Asyr
16:00 16:00Terminé Dordoi-Dynamo0 - 2Ahal
18:05 18:05Terminé Khujand0 - 3Nasaf

Partagez