Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Carthagène3 - 2Almería
21:30 21:30Terminé Albacete1 - 1Lugo
21:30 21:30Terminé Ponferradina1 - 4Espanyol
20:45 20:45Annulé Boston Utd Hereford
20:45 20:45Annulé Chester Darlington 1883
20:45 20:45Annulé Chorley Blyth Spartans
20:45 20:45Annulé Farsley Brackley Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Gateshead Alfreton Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Gloucester City Southport
20:45 20:45Annulé Guiseley Bradford (Park Avenue)
20:45 20:45Annulé Kidderminster Fylde
20:45 20:45Annulé Leamington AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Spennymoor Town Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Annulé York City Curzon Ashton
20:45 20:45Annulé Chelmsford City Hemel Hempstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chippenham Town Eastbourne
20:45 20:45Annulé Concord Rangers Slough Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Dulwich Hamlet Tonbridge Angels
20:45 20:45Annulé Ebbsfleet Utd Oxford City
20:45 20:45Annulé Havant & Waterlooville Braintree Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hungerford Town Billericay Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Maidstone United Bath City
20:45 20:45Annulé St Albans City Dorking Wanderers
20:45 20:45Annulé Welling United Hampton & Richmond
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Bury Town Tilbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Great Wakering Rovers
20:45 20:45Annulé Hullbridge Sports Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Maldon & Tiptree Romford
20:45 20:45Annulé Soham Town Rangers Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town Aveley
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Barking Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Uxbridge
20:45 20:45Annulé Hanwell Town Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Hertford Town Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Marlow Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Northwood Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Staines Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford United Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Annulé Chichester City Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Annulé Faversham Town Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Annulé Hastings United Sevenoaks Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hythe Town Haywards Heath Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Phoenix Sports Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Annulé Ramsgate Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitstable Town East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whyteleafe Sittingbourne
16:00 16:00Terminé USM Khenchela1 - 1HB Chelghoum Laïd
16:00 16:00Terminé Tadjenanet1 - 7US Chaouia
16:00 16:00Terminé MC El Eulma0 - 0USM Annaba
16:00 16:00Terminé CA Batna1 - 0AS Khroub
16:00 16:00Terminé Teleghma4 - 1MSP Batna
16:00 16:00Terminé MO Constantine1 - 1CRB Ouled Djellal
16:00 16:00Terminé RC Kouba2 - 1Lakhdaria
16:00 16:00Terminé WA Boufarik4 - 3USM El Harrach
16:00 16:00Terminé ES Ben Aknoun2 - 0USM Blida
16:00 16:00Terminé Msila2 - 1MO Béjaïa
16:00 16:00Terminé CR Béni Thour1 - 2Amel Bou-Saâda
16:00 16:00Terminé JSM Béjaïa1 - 0RC Arba
16:00 16:00Terminé Oued Rhiou0 - 1Oued Sly
16:00 16:00Terminé JSM Tiaret1 - 0CR Témouchent
16:00 16:00Terminé US Remchi2 - 0CRB Ain Ouessara
16:00 16:00Terminé ASM Oran2 - 0SC Aïn Defla
16:00 16:00Terminé OM Arzew2 - 2IRB El Kerma
16:00 16:00Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina1 - 0MC Saïda
18:00 18:00Annulé Frauental Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Annulé Fürstenfeld Bruck
19:00 19:00Annulé Gnas TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Annulé Lebring Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:00Annulé Liezen Wildon
19:00 19:00Annulé Rottenmann Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Annulé Voitsberg Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00Annulé Ilz Leoben
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Béké Bembèrèkè Requins de l'Atlantique
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Dragons de l'Ouémé Damissa
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hodio ASOS
01:00 01:00Annulé San Luis Lautaro de Buin
17:00 17:00Terminé Barnechea0 - 1Puerto Montt
18:00 18:00Terminé Copiapó0 - 2Deportes Iquique
18:00 18:00Terminé Cobreloa2 - 2Santiago Morning
18:30 18:30Terminé San Marcos1 - 2Deportes Temuco
21:30 21:30Terminé Magallanes0 - 1Rangers
20:00 20:00Terminé HB4 - 007 Vestur
20:00 20:00Terminé NSÍ2 - 2
20:00 20:00Terminé AB / B710 - 7EBS / Skála
20:30 20:30Terminé Víkingur2 - 4B36
22:00 22:00Terminé GG1 - 1Ísbjörninn
22:00 22:00Terminé Kría4 - 2KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé KH13 - 0Gullfálkinn
14:00 14:00Terminé Arys0 - 2Akzhayik
15:00 15:00Terminé Kairat4 - 2Aktobe
17:00 17:00Terminé Kaisar2 - 5Astana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ajesaia1 - 1COSFA
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Five0 - 2Adema
15:00 15:00Terminé Busoga United0 - 4Express
15:00 15:00Terminé Wakiso Giants2 - 1BUL
15:00 15:00Terminé Vipers2 - 3Mbarara City
15:00 15:00Terminé Onduparaka0 - 0Bright Stars
15:00 15:00Terminé Kitara3 - 1MYDA
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo6 - 2Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy6 - 0Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stolitsa Moskva1 - 3Sportakademklub
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik1 - 0YuM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva1 - 3Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva III1 - 0Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd2 - 1DYuSSh-75

Partagez