Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:30 18:30Terminé Lecce1 - 1Venise
20:45 20:45Terminé Monza2 - 0Cittadella
20:45 20:45Annulé Romford Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Aveley
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Great Wakering Rovers
20:45 20:45Annulé Canvey Island Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Annulé Grays Athletic Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Heybridge Swifts AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Hullbridge Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Soham Town Rangers Tilbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Chertsey Town FC Romania
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Harlow Town Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé South Park  Marlow
20:45 20:45Annulé Staines Town Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Waltham Abbey Hanwell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Chichester City Ashford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Cray Valley PM Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Annulé Faversham Town Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Annulé Hastings United Hythe Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Annulé Herne Bay East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé VCD Athletic Sevenoaks Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitehawk Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whyteleafe Phoenix Sports
20:00 20:00Terminé Castilleja0 - 0Arcos
21:00 21:00Terminé Cacereño1 - 1CD Coria
21:00 21:00Terminé Diocesano1 - 1Montijo
18:45 18:45Terminé NEC3 - 0Roda JC
21:00 21:00Après TAB FC Emmen1 - 1NAC Breda*
-- : -- -- : --En attente Met Oval U14 Valeo U14
20:00 20:00Terminé Votuporanguense1 - 0Olímpia
20:00 20:00Terminé Capivariano2 - 1Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Primavera 1 - 0Desportivo Brasil
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional SP1 - 2São José
22:00 22:00Terminé Batatais1 - 2Noroeste
22:00 22:00Terminé Linense0 - 2Barretos
22:00 22:00Terminé Penapolense1 - 1Bandeirante SP
22:00 22:00Terminé Marília0 - 0Comercial
21:00 21:00Après TAB Operário PR*1 - 0Azuriz
21:00 21:00Terminé FC Cascavel1 - 1Alvorada Club
21:00 21:00Terminé Cianorte0 - 3Londrina
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Najoom1 - 3Ohod Madinah
18:00 18:00Terminé Al-Thuqbah1 - 1Al Nahdha
18:10 18:10Terminé Al-Kawkab2 - 3Al Draih
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Feiha0 - 0Al Taee Hail
18:35 18:35Terminé Al Jabalain1 - 0Arar
17:00 17:00Terminé Pafos2 - 0Enosis
19:30 19:30Terminé APOEL0 - 0Nea Salamis
18:00 18:00Terminé Horsens1 - 2SønderjyskE
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyngby1 - 2OB
20:00 20:00Terminé AGF1 - 2Brøndby
17:30 17:30Reporté Kultsu Ri-Pa
18:00 18:00Reporté Barca PAVE
18:00 18:00Reporté JyTy Turku ToVe
18:00 18:00Reporté NIK Virkiä
18:00 18:00Reporté IK Myran Korsnäs
18:15 18:15Reporté PPJ Espoo II
18:30 18:30Reporté VPV Kiisto
19:00 19:00Reporté EIF II NuPS
19:00 19:00Reporté TKT IkU
14:00 14:00Après Prol. Sioni1 - 3Samgurali
14:00 14:00Terminé Shevardeni 19060 - 2Shukura
14:00 14:00Terminé Gori2 - 0Aragvi Dusheti
16:00 16:00Terminé Saburtalo3 - 1Dila
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CI Kamsar2 - 2Kaloum Star
-- : -- -- : --Terminé ASFAG2 - 1Wakirya
22:00 22:00Terminé SR4 - 2Skallagrímur
22:00 22:00Terminé Ýmir2 - 1Mídas
22:00 22:00Terminé KB1 - 3Léttir
22:00 22:00Terminé Vatnaliljur1 - 2Úlfarnir
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Shortan Istiklol Fergana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Samarqand3 - 1Buxoro
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Znamya Truda Zenit Irkutsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Strogino2 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
14:00 14:00Terminé Essentuki2 - 3Druzhba
16:00 16:00Terminé Anzhi6 - 1Inter Cherkessk
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolomna2 - 0Chita
20:00 20:00Terminé Aarau0 - 3Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00 20:00Terminé Chiasso2 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00 20:00Terminé Wil1 - 2Thoune
20:00 20:00Terminé Winterthur1 - 2FC Schaffhausen
20:00 20:00Terminé Grasshopper2 - 1Kriens
14:00 14:00Terminé Nasaf2 - 0Altyn Asyr
16:00 16:00Terminé Ravshan0 - 3Dordoi-Dynamo
18:05 18:05Terminé Khujand2 - 0Alay

Partagez