Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé KA0 - 1Víkingur Reykjavik
20:00 20:00Terminé HK1 - 3ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik4 - 0Stjarnan
22:00 22:00Terminé Fylkir4 - 2Keflavík
22:15 22:15Terminé Valur1 - 0Leiknir Reykjavík
20:45 20:45Terminé Montpellier2 - 1Soyaux
20:45 20:45Terminé Le Havre1 - 0Paris FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Bordeaux0 - 1Olympique Lyon
20:45 20:45Terminé Dijon2 - 1Guingamp
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleury 913 - 1Issy
20:45 20:45Terminé Stade de Reims0 - 4PSG
20:00 20:00Terminé Penya Ciutadella0 - 3Sami
20:00 20:00Terminé Piornal4 - 0La Albuera
21:00 21:00Terminé SD San Isidro Gáldar1 - 1Las Longueras
21:00 21:00Terminé San Antonio0 - 0Unión Carrizal
21:00 21:00Terminé Costa Ayala2 - 1Valleseco
21:00 21:00Terminé Castille0 - 4Unión Pedro Hidalgo
21:00 21:00Terminé Teror2 - 0Maspalomas
21:00 21:00Terminé Balos3 - 1Valsequillo
21:00 21:00Terminé Arguineguín3 - 1Agaete
21:00 21:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 1RC Victoria
21:00 21:00Terminé Molina1 - 0Independiente Ceutí
22:00 22:00Reporté Águilas Atlético Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela2 - 2Marino II
19:30 19:30Annulé Werder Brême III Blumenthaler SV
19:30 19:30Annulé BTS Neustadt Hemelingen
19:30 19:30Annulé Aumund-Vegesack OSC Bremerhaven
19:30 19:30Annulé Geestemünde Hastedt
19:30 19:30Annulé Brinkumer SV Vatan Sport
19:30 19:30Annulé Union Brême Schwachhausen
19:30 19:30Annulé SFL Bremerhaven Bremer SV
19:30 19:30Annulé Leher TS Komet Arsten
19:30 19:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Borgfeld
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat1 - 0Najran SC
18:00 18:00Terminé Hajer0 - 1Al Hazm Rass
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Sahel1 - 1Al Jeel
18:25 18:25Terminé Al Bukayriyah1 - 0Al Shoalah
18:25 18:25Terminé Jeddah2 - 2Al Adalah
19:00 19:00Annulé Gleisdorf Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:00Annulé Wels Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:00Annulé Weiz Gurten
19:30 19:30Annulé Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Neusiedl
19:30 19:30Annulé Wiener SC Drassburg
19:30 19:30Annulé Wiener Neustadt Mauerwerk
18:00 18:00Annulé Golling Bramberg
18:00 18:00Annulé Adnet Hallwang
18:00 18:00Annulé Eugendorf Altenmarkt
18:00 18:00Annulé Strasswalchen Puch
18:00 18:00Annulé Neumarkt Bergheim
18:00 18:00Annulé Thalgau Siezenheim
18:00 18:00Annulé Bürmoos Union Hallein
19:00 19:00Annulé Parndorf Horitschon
19:00 19:00Annulé Mettersdorf Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Annulé TuS Heiligenkreuz Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Annulé Voitsberg Ilz
19:00 19:00Annulé Bruck Leoben
19:00 19:00Annulé Wildon Gnas
20:00 20:00Annulé Schwechat Union Mauer
19:00 19:00Terminé Elite 30003 - 3Silkeborg
19:00 19:00Terminé Fredericia0 - 3Viborg
19:00 19:00Terminé HB Køge1 - 2Esbjerg
16:00 16:00Terminé El Zarqa2 - 2El Seka El Hadid
16:00 16:00Terminé Gomhoreyat Shepin2 - 1Tersana
16:00 16:00Terminé El Dakhleya0 - 0Petrojet
16:00 16:00Terminé ZED2 - 0Al Merreikh
16:00 16:00Terminé El Qanah0 - 0Porto Suez
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Nasr2 - 0Nogoom
16:00 16:00Terminé Sers Elyan0 - 3Coca-Cola
16:00 16:00Terminé Suez1 - 1Tanta
17:30 17:30Reporté KyPa KJP
17:30 17:30Reporté P-Iirot ÅIFK
17:30 17:30Reporté VG-62 MaPS
18:00 18:00Reporté PK-37 JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Reporté SaPa Pieksämäki Warkaus
18:00 18:00Reporté HPS HIFK II
18:00 18:00Reporté NoPS TP-T
18:00 18:00Reporté Tervakosken Pato ACE
18:00 18:00Reporté Sporting Kristina KPV Akatemia
18:10 18:10Reporté PKKU II TuPS
18:15 18:15Reporté Ponnistajat Valtti
18:45 18:45Reporté Kings Jyväskylä Blackbird
19:00 19:00Reporté EBK SexyPöxyt
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique0 - 2Santoba
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ashanti GB1 - 0SOAR Coyah
20:45 20:45Terminé Shelbourne3 - 1UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Cork City1 - 1Galway
20:45 20:45Terminé Athlone Town2 - 1Cobh Ramblers
20:45 20:45Terminé Wexford Youths0 - 1Bray Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Cabinteely2 - 1Treaty United
20:00 20:00Terminé Afturelding0 - 5ÍBV
20:00 20:00Terminé Fram4 - 1Thór
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík3 - 1Selfoss
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Ólafsvík1 - 3Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík0 - 2Fjölnir
21:15 21:15Terminé Fjardabyggd0 - 4Magni
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍR1 - 5Thróttur Vogar
21:15 21:15Terminé Njardvík1 - 1KV
21:15 21:15Terminé Reynir2 - 1Kári
21:30 21:30Terminé Haukar3 - 3Völsungur
20:00 20:00Terminé KFG2 - 0KFS
22:00 22:00Terminé ÍH1 - 1Vídir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta3 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé KR4 - 1ÍA
12:30 12:30Terminé Neftchi2 - 1Kara-Balta
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilbirs0 - 2Alga
16:00 16:00Terminé Ngom Ajdabiya0 - 0Al-Anwar
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hilal1 - 0Al-Tahaddi
16:00 16:00Terminé Khaleej Sart0 - 1Al Ahli Benghazi
16:30 16:30Terminé Al-Wehda0 - 1Almahalla
16:30 16:30Terminé Rafeeq0 - 1Al Ahli Tripoli
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Norden Hosingen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Feulen Erpeldange
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lorentzweiler Boevange / Attert
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Alliance Aischdall Bastendorf
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Berdorf Consdorf Daring Echternach
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Young Boys Kehlen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Jeunesse Useldange Minerva Lintgen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Jeunesse Schieren Sporting Mertzig
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sandweiler Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Avenir Beggen CeBra 01
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Stengefort Obercorn
-- : -- -- : --Annulé URB Sporting Bertrange
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Red Black Egalité Syra Mensdorf
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Union Kayl-Tétange Grevenmacher
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Luna Obercorn Koeppchen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sanem Résidence Walferdange
-- : -- -- : --Terminé COSFA1 - 4Five
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Adema2 - 1Ajesaia
18:00 18:00Terminé Nianan1 - 1Djoliba
19:00 19:00Terminé Réal Bamako1 - 0Duguwolofila
21:00 21:00Terminé Police1 - 0USC Kita
16:00 16:00Terminé Făleşti4 - 1FC Dinamo Bender
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Succes9 - 0Sireți
16:00 16:00Terminé Sucleia1 - 0Sheriff II
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartanii Selemet0 - 1Olimp Comrat
16:00 16:00Terminé CSF Bălți3 - 0Speranța Drochia
16:00 16:00Terminé Iskra1 - 1Victoria Bardar
16:00 16:00Terminé Cahul1 - 0Grănicerul
14:00 14:00Terminé Fakel II0 - 0Sakhalin
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaluga4 - 0Metallurg Vidnoye
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Nal'chik5 - 1Tuapse
16:00 16:00Terminé Biolog2 - 3Forte Taganrog
16:00 16:00Terminé Kuban Pavlovskaya3 - 2SKA Rostov
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnodar III0 - 3Legion Dynamo
16:30 16:30Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk3 - 1Ryazan
17:00 17:00Terminé Avangard Kursk0 - 3Sokol Saratov
17:00 17:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod1 - 2Kvant
17:00 17:00Terminé Znamya Noginsk4 - 1Khimki II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Stavropol0 - 1Kuban Krasnodar
17:30 17:30Terminé Chernomorets3 - 0Mashuk-KMV
18:00 18:00Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye6 - 2Krasnyy Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Bryansk II2 - 3Metallurg Lipetsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shinnik III0 - 2Fakel Kirov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Chita II1 - 2Baykal
20:30 20:30Terminé Lausanne Sport2 - 4Young Boys
20:30 20:30Terminé Lucerne1 - 2Lugano
20:30 20:30Terminé Servette1 - 2Saint-Gall
20:30 20:30Terminé Sion4 - 0Bâle
20:30 20:30Terminé Zürich4 - 1Vaduz
14:00 14:00Reporté Istiqlol Ravshan
14:00 14:00Terminé Kuktosh3 - 1CSKA Pomir
14:00 14:00Terminé Fayzkand2 - 2Dushanbe-83
08:00 08:00Annulé Olympic Mahina AS Pirae
08:00 08:00Annulé AS Pueu AS Vénus
08:00 08:00Annulé AS Tefana AS Dragon
00:15 00:15Terminé 12 de Octubre0 - 2San Lorenzo
00:15 00:15Terminé Ceará2 - 0Bolívar
00:15 00:15Terminé Newell's Old Boys3 - 1Palestino
02:30 02:30Terminé Guabirá0 - 4City Torque
02:30 02:30Terminé Corinthians5 - 0Sport Huancayo
02:30 02:30Terminé Lanús4 - 1La Equidad
02:30 02:30Terminé Aragua2 - 6Grêmio
15:00 15:00Annulé Al Ahed Al Nasr
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Salt0 - 1Muharraq
15:00 15:00Terminé Tishreen3 - 3Al Kuwait
19:05 19:05Terminé Wahda0 - 0Al Ahed
19:05 19:05Terminé Markez Balata0 - 2Al Ansar
19:05 19:05Terminé Shabab Al Am'ari0 - 2Al Faysali

Partagez