Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Ibiza1 - 2Athletic Bilbao
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Cornellà0 - 2Barcelone
00:30 00:30Terminé Coritiba3 - 3Fluminense
01:30 01:30Terminé Bragantino4 - 1Vasco da Gama
01:30 01:30Terminé São Paulo1 - 5Internacional
23:00 23:00Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Palmeiras
23:00 23:00Terminé Fortaleza2 - 0Santos
23:00 23:00Terminé Goiás0 - 4Ceará
-- : -- -- : --Annulé KS FKS Stal Mielec Inhulets'
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zaglebie Lubin SSA CSKA Sofia
09:00 09:00Terminé KS FKS Stal Mielec1 - 1Montana
09:00 09:00Terminé Alaniya Vladikavkaz5 - 3Radnički Niš
10:15 10:15Terminé Slavia Sofia1 - 6Krylya Sovetov
12:00 12:00Terminé OB4 - 1Esbjerg
12:00 12:00Terminé Drita2 - 2Jagodina
12:00 12:00Terminé Belasica2 - 3Tikveš
12:00 12:00Terminé CSM Reşiţa3 - 1ASU Poli Timişoara
12:30 12:30Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 0Rad Beograd
13:00 13:00Terminé Rubin Kazan'5 - 2Partizan
13:00 13:00Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice4 - 1Proleter Novi Sad
13:00 13:00Terminé Strumska slava1 - 2Ludogorets II
14:00 14:00Terminé KP Legia Varsovie0 - 0Krasnodar
14:00 14:00Terminé Zénith4 - 0Riga
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Dynamo Kiev2 - 0Shakhtyor
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Illychivets Mariupol4 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou2 - 0KS Raków Czestochowa
15:00 15:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan1 - 1FC Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Alaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 0Napredak
15:00 15:00Terminé Rotor Volgograd1 - 1Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
15:00 15:00Terminé KS FKS Stal Mielec2 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:30 15:30Terminé Dnipro-11 - 1Spartak Subotica
18:45 18:45Après Prol. NEC3 - 2Fortuna Sittard
21:00 21:00Terminé VVV1 - 0Go Ahead Eagles
13:45 13:45Terminé Kumait0 - 0Al Jandal
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Zulfi1 - 1Al Safa
13:45 13:45Terminé Al-Sadd3 - 0Al Hjazz
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Arabi2 - 2Al Entesar
13:55 13:55Terminé Al-Lewaa1 - 2Al Qaisoma
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Akhdoud1 - 0Bisha
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Ansar Medina1 - 0Al Taqdom
13:00 13:00Terminé Səbail1 - 3Neftchi
13:00 13:00Terminé Zira2 - 0Qabala
15:00 15:00Terminé Sabah1 - 2Qarabağ
02:30 02:30Terminé Alianza3 - 0FAS
22:00 22:00Terminé Jocoro1 - 0Águila
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Karkh1 - 0Al Kahrabaa
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Diwaniya0 - 0Zakho
12:00 12:00Terminé Baghdad1 - 1Naft Al-Wasat
12:00 12:00Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 2Al Mina'a Bassora
17:00 17:00Terminé Naft Maysan1 - 1Naft Al-Janoob
14:00 14:00Après TAB Saham*1 - 1Smail
14:00 14:00Après TAB Sur1 - 1Ibri*
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Musannah2 - 1Oman Club
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Nahda3 - 0Mjees
17:00 17:00Après TAB Al Seeb*1 - 1Al Nasr

Partagez