Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:30 14:30Terminé Relizane0 - 1CR Belouizdad
14:30 14:30Terminé NA Hussein Dey1 - 1NC Magra
14:30 14:30Terminé JS Kabylie2 - 1JS Saoura
14:30 14:30Terminé Paradou AC3 - 0JSM Skikda
14:30 14:30Terminé CS Constantine0 - 1ES Sétif
14:30 14:30Terminé Olympique Médéa1 - 0US Biskra
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Alger3 - 3AS Aïn M'lila
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Bel Abbès2 - 3WA Tlemcen
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Oran1 - 0ASO Chlef
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 1USM Alger
10:00 10:00Annulé Sandecja Nowy Sącz KS Hutnik Kraków
10:00 10:00Terminé Sandecja Nowy Sącz4 - 0Podhale Nowy Targ
10:00 10:00Terminé NK Maribor0 - 1Čukarički
11:00 11:00Terminé Petrolul 522 - 1Dunărea Călăraşi
12:00 12:00Terminé Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 2Odra Opole
12:00 12:00Terminé OFK Pirin1 - 0Tsarsko selo
12:00 12:00Terminé Spartak Pleven2 - 3Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
13:00 13:00Terminé Elfsborg3 - 0Häcken
13:00 13:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok3 - 0Partizán Bardejov
13:00 13:00Terminé Kolding IF2 - 2Randers
13:00 13:00Terminé KS Warta Poznan3 - 1KS Widzew Lódz
13:00 13:00Terminé Fremad Amager1 - 4Lyngby
13:00 13:00Terminé Pasching0 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
13:00 13:00Terminé Krasnodar II1 - 3Ural
13:00 13:00Terminé Zaglebie Lubin SSA3 - 1Arda
13:00 13:00Terminé Podbrezová3 - 0Slavoj Trebišov
13:30 13:30Terminé Vojvodina1 - 5Mura
14:00 14:00Terminé Baltika2 - 0Voždovac
14:00 14:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV4 - 1NK Nafta Lendava
14:00 14:00Terminé Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Llapi
14:30 14:30Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Wisla Plock SA
14:30 14:30Terminé Anif0 - 1Amstetten
14:30 14:30Terminé Nordsjælland2 - 1Viborg
15:00 15:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin2 - 2Arka Gdynia SSA
15:00 15:00Terminé WKS Slask Wroclaw0 - 4Étoile rouge de Belgrade
15:00 15:00Terminé NK Domžale3 - 3Orijent 1919
15:00 15:00Terminé Mladost Lučani3 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
15:15 15:15Annulé Ajman FC Dynamo Kiev
17:00 17:00Terminé Austria Vienne II1 - 1Rapid Vienne II
17:30 17:30Annulé Spittal Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:00Annulé Notodden Fram
18:00 18:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas0 - 1Quevilly
18:00 18:00Terminé Bastia-Borgo2 - 2Orléans
18:00 18:00Terminé Créteil1 - 2Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Sète0 - 0Cholet
18:00 18:00Terminé Villefranche1 - 1Annecy
18:30 18:30Terminé Laval0 - 0Stade Briochin
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 2Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Concarneau1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
21:30 21:30Reporté Valleseco Estrella
22:00 22:00Reporté San Pedro Mártir Costa Ayala
22:00 22:00Reporté Doramas Las Longueras
22:00 22:00Reporté Becerril Guía Tablero
22:00 22:00Reporté Goleta Teror
22:00 22:00Reporté RC Victoria Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Reporté Ingenio Unión Pedro Hidalgo
22:00 22:00Reporté Valsequillo Castille
22:00 22:00Reporté Orotava Unión Tejina
22:00 22:00Reporté Marino II Tenerife III
22:00 22:00Reporté Atlético San Juan San Miguel
22:00 22:00Reporté Águilas Atlético CD San Andrés
18:45 18:45Terminé Cambuur5 - 1Jong PSV
18:45 18:45Terminé MVV1 - 1Helmond Sport
21:00 21:00Terminé FC Omniworld3 - 0Dordrecht
21:00 21:00Terminé Telstar2 - 2AZ II
14:40 14:40Terminé Budaiya1 - 1Busaiteen
17:10 17:10Terminé Malkiya2 - 1Al Hidd
17:10 17:10Terminé Al Ahli Manama1 - 3Al Riffa
15:00 15:00Terminé AEL3 - 1Doxa
17:00 17:00Terminé AEK Larnaca 3 - 1Ermis
13:30 13:30Terminé El Seka El Hadid2 - 1Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé Tersana2 - 0Sers Elyan
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez0 - 2El Dakhleya
13:30 13:30Terminé Nogoom0 - 1Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Coca-Cola0 - 2El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé Tanta0 - 0ZED
14:40 14:40Annulé Flora Tulevik
15:30 15:30Terminé Vaprus0 - 2Tulevik
18:30 18:30Terminé FCI Levadia3 - 1Nõmme Kalju
18:35 18:35Reporté Nõmme United Tallinna Kalev
11:00 11:00Terminé Naft1 - 0Al Talaba
12:00 12:00Terminé Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya0 - 1Al Najaf
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 0Al Simawa
15:30 15:30Terminé Arbil1 - 1Al Hudod
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Shorta0 - 0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
19:00 19:00Terminé Valur6 - 1KR
20:00 20:00Annulé Fram Fjölnir
21:00 21:00Terminé Fylkir3 - 0Thróttur Reykjavík
14:00 14:00Après TAB Al Oruba2 - 2Al Ittihad*
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Rustaq0 - 2Dhofar
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Sohar1 - 2Al Suwaiq
13:00 13:00Terminé Horriya1 - 1Foutoua
13:00 13:00Terminé Tishreen1 - 0Karama
13:00 13:00Terminé Wathba0 - 1Hottin
13:00 13:00Terminé Wahda2 - 1Al Sahel
13:00 13:00Terminé Jabala0 - 1Jaish
13:00 13:00Terminé Al-Horgelah1 - 2Al Ittihad
06:00 06:00Reporté AS Jeunes Tahitiens AS Dragon
07:00 07:00Reporté Olympic Mahina Manu Ura
07:00 07:00Reporté AS Tefana Central
07:00 07:00Reporté AS Mataiea AS Pirae
08:15 08:15Reporté Arue AS Vénus

Partagez