Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:30 19:30Terminé Torre Levante2 - 1Puzol
20:00 20:00Terminé Aldaia1 - 0Alcàsser
20:00 20:00Terminé Zuia1 - 2El Pilar Marianistas
20:15 20:15Terminé Castellonense2 - 0Alaquàs i Walter
20:45 20:45Terminé Alboraya1 - 1SA Benagéber
22:00 22:00Terminé Breñamén0 - 1El Cotillo
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario0 - 0Universitario FC
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro3 - 0Brasiliense
00:00 00:00Terminé Fortaleza3 - 0Vitória
00:00 00:00Terminé Goiás1 - 2Bragantino
00:00 00:00Terminé Tocantinópolis2 - 5Athletico PR
00:30 00:30Terminé Juventude2 - 2São Paulo
00:30 00:30Terminé Coritiba1 - 0Santos
02:30 02:30Terminé Tombense0 - 2Ceará
02:30 02:30Terminé Portuguesa RJ1 - 1Corinthians
02:30 02:30Terminé Ceilândia0 - 3Botafogo
02:00 02:00Terminé Humaitá1 - 2São Francisco
02:00 02:00Terminé ADESG4 - 1Náuas
16:00 16:00Annulé Levski Lom Marek
16:00 16:00Terminé Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 2Septemvri Simitli
16:00 16:00Terminé Strumska slava0 - 0Sozopol
17:00 17:00Terminé Montana1 - 0Sportist Svoge
17:30 17:30Terminé Inter Turku II4 - 0TPK
18:00 18:00Terminé MiPK1 - 1Union Plaani
18:15 18:15Terminé Atlantis II1 - 1MPS
19:00 19:00Terminé Töölön Taisto2 - 3ToTe
19:05 19:05Terminé LePa0 - 6EPS II
14:00 14:00Terminé Merani Martvili2 - 3Spaeri
14:00 14:00Terminé Shevardeni 19061 - 2WIT Georgia
14:00 14:00Terminé Gareji1 - 1Shukura
14:00 14:00Terminé Rustavi2 - 1Zugdidi
14:00 14:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi1 - 0Samtredia
03:00 03:00Terminé Motagua3 - 2Honduras Progreso
03:00 03:00Terminé Platense1 - 0Marathón
03:00 03:00Terminé Real Sociedad0 - 1Olimpia
03:00 03:00Terminé Real España3 - 1Victoria
03:30 03:30Terminé Vida4 - 2UPNFM
16:00 16:00Terminé Kórdrengir5 - 0Álftanes
16:00 16:00Terminé Ægir1 - 0KFS
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Uppsveitir0 - 4Reynir
16:00 16:00Terminé Fylkir5 - 0Úlfarnir
16:00 16:00Terminé Höttur / Huginn3 - 2Einherji
18:00 18:00Après Prol. KF0 - 2Magni
20:00 20:00Terminé Reynir Hellissandur0 - 16ÍR
18:00 18:00Terminé Råde U191 - 0Drøbak / Frogn U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Kråkerøy U193 - 0Rakkestad U19
18:00 18:00Après TAB Follo U194 - 4Årvoll U19*
18:00 18:00Terminé Oppsal U191 - 2Grorud U19
18:00 18:00Après TAB Eidsvold U19*3 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Skjetten U190 - 2Lillestrøm U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Elverum U190 - 5Kongsvinger U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vind U190 - 5HamKam U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsberg U192 - 4PORS Grenland U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Halsen U190 - 10Sandefjord U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Randesund U190 - 8Start U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Våg U193 - 5Flekkerøy U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vardeneset U190 - 1Viking U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Askøy U192 - 1Gneist U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Arna-Bjørnar U192 - 4Sandviken U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane U190 - 2Nymark U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Træff U190 - 5Molde U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Trond U192 - 5Strindheim U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Kolstad U196 - 1Byåsen U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Namsos U190 - 6Rosenborg U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vuku U191 - 6Levanger U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Bærum U198 - 0Strømsgodset U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Ready U192 - 0Skeid U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Hei U191 - 4Odd U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Brodd U193 - 5Haugesund U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Smørås U191 - 10Stord U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Heimdal U199 - 1NationalKameratene U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Modum U192 - 5Hallingdal U19
19:30 19:30Terminé Stathelle U194 - 6Notodden U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Borgen U190 - 6Sarpsborg 08 U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Mandalskameratene U199 - 2Vindbjart U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Vard Haugesund U194 - 1Kopervik U19
20:00 20:00Après TAB Begby U192 - 2Fredrikstad U19*
20:00 20:00Terminé Norderhov U192 - 4Mjøndalen U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Fana U192 - 0Bjarg U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Vestsiden-Askøy U190 - 5Fyllingsdalen U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Sotra U193 - 1Varegg U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Buvik U190 - 6Tiller U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Melhus U195 - 1Ranheim U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Ullern U192 - 3KFUM U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Kjelsås U190 - 3Stabæk U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Asker U194 - 3Lyn U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Sædalen U190 - 6Brann U19
20:30 20:30Terminé Stoppen U191 - 12Strømsgodset IF U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Seeb2 - 0Al Rustaq
20:15 20:15Terminé Muscat1 - 2Saham
20:15 20:15Terminé Dhofar4 - 0Al Nahda
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Musannah3 - 0Nizwa
20:15 20:15Terminé Bahla2 - 4Al Ittihad
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Suwaiq1 - 2Oman Club
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Nasr1 - 1Sohar
14:00 14:00Terminé Shortan1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:00Terminé Turan1 - 0Andijan II
15:25 15:25Terminé Metalourg1 - 0Surkhon
15:25 15:25Terminé Bunyodkor5 - 0Buxoro
21:15 21:15Terminé Virtus1 - 0Murata
21:15 21:15Terminé Faetano4 - 1Cailungo
21:15 21:15Terminé Pennarossa2 - 1Cosmos
19:00 19:00Terminé Degerfors0 - 1Hammarby
19:00 19:00Terminé Helsingborg1 - 0Elfsborg
19:00 19:00Terminé Värnamo0 - 0Malmö FF
10:30 10:30Terminé Da Nang II0 - 1Lam Dong
10:30 10:30Terminé Kon Tum0 - 0PVF Vietnam
10:30 10:30Terminé Quảng Nam II2 - 2Hòa Bình
10:30 10:30Terminé Vĩnh Long0 - 2Dong Nai
10:30 10:30Terminé Binh Thuan1 - 0Dong Thap
13:00 13:00Terminé Hồ Chí Minh II2 - 3Tien Giang
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires