Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:30 18:30Terminé ÍA3 - 0Grótta
21:15 21:15Terminé Stjarnan1 - 5Valur
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir1 - 4FH
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik0 - 2KR
22:00 22:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik1 - 1HK
00:00 00:00Terminé Galvez1 - 5Fast Clube
00:00 00:00Terminé Mirassol1 - 1Bangu
17:00 17:00Terminé Avedøre U211 - 3Hvidovre U21
17:15 17:15Terminé LSF U212 - 2BSF U21
19:00 19:00Terminé HUI U213 - 1Herstedøster U21
19:00 19:00Terminé Vallensbæk U211 - 5GVI U21
19:00 19:00Terminé Fremad Amager U214 - 3Vestia U21
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlslunde U214 - 6DMI U21
19:00 19:00Terminé KFUM Roskilde U2110 - 0VG Fodbold U21
19:00 19:00Terminé Avarta U2110 - 3Jyllinge U21
19:30 19:30Terminé FA 2000 U217 - 1Skjold U21
19:40 19:40Annulé Husum U21 Bagsværd U21
15:00 15:00Terminé ENPPI1 - 0Ismaily
17:30 17:30Terminé Smouha2 - 0Al Masry
17:30 17:30Terminé El Geish1 - 0Wadi Degla
20:00 20:00Terminé Pyramids1 - 0Haras El Hodood
13:00 13:00Annulé Gagra Merani Martvili
13:00 13:00Annulé Sioni Zugdidi
13:00 13:00Annulé Samgurali Shevardeni 1906
13:00 13:00Annulé WIT Georgia Shukura
13:00 13:00Annulé Rustavi Aragvi Dusheti
14:00 14:00Terminé Guria0 - 0Gori
14:00 14:00Terminé Bakhmaro2 - 0Saburtalo II
07:00 07:00Terminé Aktobe5 - 0Baykonur
07:00 07:00Terminé Altay3 - 0Maqtaaral
07:00 07:00Terminé Akzhayik1 - 1Zhetysu II
11:30 11:30Terminé SDYuShOR 83 - 2Akademiya Ontustik
12:30 12:30Terminé Arys0 - 2Kyran
07:00 07:00Terminé Abdish-Ata2 - 2Dordoi-Dynamo
07:00 07:00Terminé Kara-Balta0 - 3Neftchi
12:00 12:00Terminé Ilbirs1 - 3Alga
12:00 12:00Terminé Alay2 - 0Kaganat
18:30 18:30Après Prol. Al Kuwait1 - 2Al Arabi
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlas0 - 0América
19:00 19:00Terminé Toluca2 - 1Tijuana
23:00 23:00Terminé Querétaro1 - 3Tigres UANL
17:00 17:00Terminé Grorud0 - 2Ranheim
17:00 17:00Terminé KFUM1 - 2Strømmen
17:00 17:00Terminé Åsane3 - 1Øygarden
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm2 - 0Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal3 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 4Raufoss
20:00 20:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf0 - 3Tromsø
12:00 12:00Terminé Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1KAMAZ
13:00 13:00Terminé Khimki II1 - 3Znamya Noginsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Novosibirsk1 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Tuapse1 - 1SKA Rostov
15:30 15:30Terminé Kolomna2 - 2Smolensk
16:00 16:00Terminé Kazanka1 - 1Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:00Terminé Metallurg Vidnoye0 - 2Kaluga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo-Dagestan3 - 0Stroyinvest Ardon
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo-Makhachkala0 - 1Angusht
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 0Tobol Kurgan
19:00 19:00Terminé Sirius2 - 1Falkenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Elfsborg1 - 1Häcken
19:00 19:00Terminé Mjällby1 - 0Örebro
19:00 19:00Terminé Varberg1 - 3Helsingborg
19:00 19:00Terminé AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0Ljungskile
19:00 19:00Terminé GAIS1 - 0Västerås SK
19:00 19:00Terminé Umeå FC0 - 6Degerfors
17:15 17:15Terminé Cerrito1 - 3Rocha
19:30 19:30Terminé Tacuarembó3 - 2Albion
21:45 21:45Terminé Racing2 - 3Villa Española
17:00 17:00Terminé Persepolis0 - 1Al Duhail
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Sadd1 - 1Al Nasr Riyadh
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Taawon0 - 6Al Sharjah
20:00 20:00Terminé Sepahan0 - 0Al Ain