Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Madrid2 - 0Huesca
21:00 21:00Terminé Grenade4 - 1Eibar
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Sociedad2 - 1Celta Vigo
22:00 22:00Terminé Barcelone5 - 2Getafe
18:30 18:30Terminé Rome1 - 1Atalanta
20:45 20:45Terminé Naples5 - 2Lazio
20:30 20:30Annulé Burgess Hill Town Faversham Town
20:30 20:30Annulé East Grinstead Town Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Annulé AFC Sudbury Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Witham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Annulé Dereham Town Tilbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Felixstowe & Walton Utd Romford
20:45 20:45Annulé Grays Athletic Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Great Wakering Rovers Aveley
20:45 20:45Annulé Heybridge Swifts Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hullbridge Sports Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Chipstead
20:45 20:45Annulé Barking Uxbridge
20:45 20:45Annulé Bracknell Town Hanwell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chalfont St Peter Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Annulé FC Romania Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé Harlow Town South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Hertford Town Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Northwood Marlow
20:45 20:45Annulé Staines Town Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Ware
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford United Hastings United
20:45 20:45Annulé Herne Bay Haywards Heath Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hythe Town VCD Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Phoenix Sports Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Annulé Ramsgate Whitstable Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Sittingbourne Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Annulé Whyteleafe Sevenoaks Town
02:30 02:30Terminé Hercílio Luz4 - 3Joinville
02:30 02:30Terminé Chapecoense5 - 0Metropolitano
02:30 02:30Terminé Figueirense0 - 0Marcílio Dias
02:30 02:30Terminé Brusque3 - 1Prospera Criciuma
02:30 02:30Terminé Criciúma0 - 1Avaí
02:30 02:30Terminé Juventus SC2 - 1Concórdia
20:30 20:30Terminé Anápolis1 - 0Gremio Anapolis
20:30 20:30Terminé CRAC2 - 2Itumbiara
20:30 20:30Terminé Jataiense1 - 2Atlético GO
20:30 20:30Terminé Aparecidense1 - 0Goianésia
20:30 20:30Terminé Goiás0 - 2Iporá
20:30 20:30Terminé Jaraguá EC2 - 0Vila Nova
01:00 01:00Terminé Botafogo PB2 - 0Treze
21:00 21:00Terminé Perilima0 - 2Sousa
01:00 01:00Terminé CRB1 - 1CSE
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferroviária0 - 1Corinthians
01:00 01:00Terminé Grêmio2 - 1Cruzeiro
01:00 01:00Terminé Santos2 - 1São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Minas ICESP0 - 1São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Napoli0 - 0Flamengo
17:45 17:45Terminé AGF2 - 0Randers
18:00 18:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding3 - 0Horsens
20:15 20:15Terminé Midtjylland4 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:00Reporté JyTy Turku Peimari United
19:00 19:00Reporté TKT JanPa
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Horoya Hafia
01:15 01:15Terminé Vida1 - 1Motagua
03:00 03:00Terminé Olimpia5 - 0Platense
03:00 03:00Terminé Real España1 - 1UPNFM
10:00 10:00Terminé Ruzaevka1 - 3Yassy Turkistan
10:00 10:00Terminé SD Family0 - 9Kyran
10:00 10:00Terminé Jas Qyran0 - 2Maqtaaral
11:00 11:00Après TAB Ekibastuz3 - 3Aksu Stepnogorsk*
11:00 11:00Terminé Okzhetpes3 - 1Zhenys
12:00 12:00Terminé Igilik2 - 3SDYuShOR 8
18:30 18:30Terminé Bougouni3 - 0Douannes de Sikasso
18:30 18:30Terminé Duguwolofila0 - 1Police
18:30 18:30Terminé CAS de Sévaré1 - 1Stade Malien
19:00 19:00Terminé Réal Bamako3 - 2LC Ba
21:00 21:00Terminé ASOM2 - 1USC Kita
13:30 13:30Terminé Shortan1 - 0Neftchi
14:00 14:00Terminé Navbahor3 - 0Oq-tepa
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympic5 - 0Zaamin
14:00 14:00Terminé Xorazm1 - 4Qizilqum
18:15 18:15Terminé Servette3 - 5Sion
20:30 20:30Terminé Zürich1 - 2Young Boys
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Viettel Ulsan
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Jeonbuk Motors Sydney
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Tampines Rovers Gamba Osaka
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Kitchee FC Thai Port

Partagez