Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
04:00 04:00Terminé Club América5 - 2Club León
14:00 14:00Terminé Hamilton Academicals FC3 - 0Larne
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More1 - 2Hebar 1918
16:00 16:00Terminé SKA-Energiya3 - 0Shinnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Petrolul 522 - 1Dinamo-Auto
17:00 17:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 1MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavia Sofia1 - 1Montana
17:00 17:00Terminé ND Gorica3 - 1Borac Banja Luka
17:30 17:30Terminé Kapfenberger SV2 - 2Argeș
18:00 18:00Terminé Rostov2 - 0Fakel
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwäbisch Hall0 - 6Heidenheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Nuremberg II1 - 0Chemie Leipzig
18:30 18:30Terminé Radnik Surdulica2 - 2Budućnost Podgorica
18:30 18:30Terminé Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1NK Celje
19:00 19:00Terminé Deisenhofen0 - 0Bayern Munich II
20:00 20:00Terminé Ayr United1 - 1Dumbarton
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético GO0 - 0Goiás
00:30 00:30Terminé Bahia1 - 2Athletico PR
01:00 01:00Terminé Fortaleza2 - 0Ceará
02:30 02:30Terminé Corinthians4 - 0Santos
02:30 02:30Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 1Flamengo
00:00 00:00Terminé Weston1 - 0Caledonia
00:00 00:00Terminé Miami AC0 - 2Nona
01:00 01:00Terminé Kalamazoo FC1 - 0Flint City Bucks
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Connecticut4 - 6Vermont Green
01:00 01:00Terminé Florida Elite2 - 3FC Miami City
01:30 01:30Terminé Peachtree City2 - 1Dalton Red Wolves
01:30 01:30Terminé Boston Bolts2 - 0Black Rock
01:30 01:30Terminé Southern Soccer Academy1 - 2Tormenta II
02:00 02:00Terminé FA Euro New York0 - 1Manhattan
02:00 02:00Terminé Springfield ASC1 - 4St. Louis Lions
02:00 02:00Terminé Round Rock0 - 0AHFC Royals
02:00 02:00Terminé Houston1 - 0Houston Sur
02:00 02:00Terminé Little Rock Rangers0 - 3Blue Goose
02:00 02:00Terminé Chicago FC United8 - 0Chicago Dutch Lions
02:00 02:00Terminé Manitoba1 - 2St. Croix
02:00 02:00Terminé Mississippi Brilla7 - 0LA Parish
02:00 02:00Terminé Morris Elite0 - 3New Jersey Copa
02:00 02:00Terminé Peoria City1 - 4Des Moines Menace
02:30 02:30Terminé Brazos Valley4 - 1Corpus Christi
04:00 04:00Terminé San Francisco City3 - 3Davis Legacy
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Batin2 - 1Damak
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 0Al Taee Hail
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Taawon1 - 1Al Shabab
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Ittifaq Dammam1 - 3Al Ittihad
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Fateh0 - 3Al Hilal
20:00 20:00Terminé Abha0 - 0Al Feiha
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Ahli1 - 3Al Raed Buraidah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Hazm Rass1 - 4Al Nasr Riyadh
16:30 16:30Terminé Gazovik0 - 5Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:00Terminé Lida1 - 3Arsenal
17:30 17:30Terminé Naftan0 - 1Minsk
16:30 16:30Terminé Panthère Ndé3 - 2APEJES Academy
16:30 16:30Terminé Colombe5 - 3Fortuna Mfou
16:30 16:30Terminé Tonnerre Kalara Club2 - 2Astres
16:30 16:30Terminé Canon1 - 1Djiko
16:30 16:30Terminé Stade Renard3 - 0Racing
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Douala1 - 1Fauve Azur Elite
17:00 17:00Terminé JIPPO4 - 0NJS
17:30 17:30Terminé PeKa0 - 0KuPS Akatemia
17:30 17:30Terminé Futura0 - 4Reipas
17:30 17:30Terminé Honka Akatemia4 - 2VJS
17:30 17:30Terminé Ilves II6 - 1KaaPo
17:30 17:30Terminé Klubi-042 - 0EPS
17:30 17:30Terminé JBK1 - 2Kraft
17:30 17:30Terminé JJK4 - 0JS Hercules
17:30 17:30Terminé KoPa3 - 1Ri-Pa
17:30 17:30Terminé KPV Akatemia5 - 0Ylivieska
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki1 - 3Riverball
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK0 - 0VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé Sporting Kristina0 - 1VPS II
16:00 16:00Terminé Newroz1 - 0Arbil
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Najaf0 - 0Al Shorta
18:30 18:30Terminé Naft Al-Basra0 - 1Naft Maysan
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta2 - 5Fylkir
21:15 21:15Terminé HK3 - 1Kórdrengir
13:00 13:00Après Prol. Rēzekne FA1 - 2Skanste
16:00 16:00Terminé Nevėžis2 - 0FA Šiauliai II
17:00 17:00Terminé Atmosfera0 - 1BFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Marijampolė City0 - 2Dainava
13:00 13:00Reporté Lun Lok Cheng Fung
15:00 15:00Reporté CPK CFB Macau
18:00 18:00Terminé Kvik Halden0 - 1Fredrikstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 1Grorud
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullern0 - 2KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Egersund1 - 2Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Bjarg1 - 4Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Nardo0 - 1Ranheim
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Xorazm1 - 1Mash'al
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yangiyer1 - 1Shortan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fakel Kirov5 - 1Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Angusht0 - 1Uralan
19:00 19:00Terminé Forward0 - 3Vasalund
19:00 19:00Terminé Gefle3 - 2Haninge
19:00 19:00Terminé Hammarby Talang1 - 0Sylvia
19:00 19:00Terminé Olympic3 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:00Terminé Ljungskile0 - 2GAIS
19:00 19:00Terminé Oskarshamns AIK4 - 3Åtvidaberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Lindome0 - 1Trollhättan
17:00 17:00Terminé Forsbacka1 - 1Gute
18:00 18:00Terminé IFK Östersund1 - 3Bergnäsets
18:00 18:00Terminé Boden4 - 1Kiruna FF
18:30 18:30Terminé Husqvarna2 - 0Tölö
19:00 19:00Terminé Ahlafors4 - 2Nordvärmland
19:00 19:00Terminé Skiljebo0 - 2Uppsala
19:00 19:00Terminé Friska Viljor1 - 0Gottne
19:00 19:00Terminé Högsby1 - 3Berga
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Hässleholm3 - 1Eslov
19:00 19:00Terminé Balkan2 - 0Österlen
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlskrona1 - 1Hässleholms IF
19:00 19:00Terminé Nosaby3 - 0Kristianstad
19:00 19:00Terminé Hittarp1 - 3Höganäs
19:30 19:30Terminé Karlslund1 - 1Gauthiod
19:30 19:30Terminé Herrestads2 - 1Säffle SK
19:30 19:30Terminé IFK Luleå1 - 2Storfors
19:30 19:30Terminé Enskede2 - 0IFK Eskilstuna
19:30 19:30Terminé Ullared1 - 4Varbergs GIF
19:30 19:30Terminé Assyriska BK0 - 2Eskilsminne
20:00 20:00Terminé Huddinge1 - 3Syrianska FC
20:15 20:15Terminé Kumla3 - 1Vänersborgs FK
14:00 14:00Terminé Bangladesh6 - 0Malaysia
14:00 14:00Terminé Singapore0 - 4Hong Kong
18:00 18:00Terminé Bosnia-Herzegovina0 - 3Philippines
20:00 20:00Terminé Belgium4 - 1Northern Ireland
22:00 22:00Terminé Maroc0 - 0Côte d'Ivoire