Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
10:30 10:30Terminé Neftekhimik1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:30 11:30Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice1 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11:30 11:30Terminé Westerlo6 - 2La Gantoise
11:30 11:30Terminé Holstein Kiel II1 - 3Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:00Terminé Grasshopper1 - 5FC Schaffhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Rubin Kazan5 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:00Terminé Vaduz0 - 2Fribourg II
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Septemvri Sofia
16:30 16:30Terminé Levski Krumovgrad2 - 3Ludogorets II
17:00 17:00Terminé Bad St. Leonhard3 - 5Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:00Après TAB Mladá Boleslav3 - 3Slovan Liberec*
17:00 17:00Terminé Legia Varsovie0 - 1Sepsi
17:00 17:00Terminé Amstetten2 - 4Admira
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunaújváros-Pálhalma0 - 5Fehérvár
17:00 17:00Terminé Pasching1 - 0Austria Vienne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Tekstilshchik
17:30 17:30Terminé Zaglebie Lubin SSA1 - 2Miedź Legnica
17:30 17:30Terminé Partizan Belgrad0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj
18:00 18:00Terminé Ried2 - 0Olympiakos Pirée
18:00 18:00Terminé Salzbourg2 - 1CSKA Sofia
18:00 18:00Terminé Stuttgart II3 - 2Augsburg II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sturm Graz3 - 2NŠ Mura
18:00 18:00Terminé UTA Arad5 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00 18:00Terminé CSKA Moscou0 - 2Veles
18:30 18:30Terminé Bruck / Leitha1 - 2Lafnitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Viktoria Griesheim0 - 8Darmstadt
18:30 18:30Terminé Fortuna Regensburg3 - 10Jahn Ratisbonne
18:30 18:30Terminé Adler Messingen0 - 15Meppen
19:00 19:00Terminé Horn2 - 2Wiener Neustadt
19:00 19:00Terminé Auerbach1 - 3Dynamo Dresde
19:00 19:00Terminé Bravo1 - 2Étoile rouge de Belgrade
19:00 19:00Terminé Harelbeke5 - 3Ostende
19:00 19:00Terminé Fehring6 - 1Weiz
19:30 19:30Terminé Kickers Emden0 - 5Rot-Weiss Essen
20:00 20:00Terminé Hibernians Paola1 - 2Floriana
20:30 20:30Terminé Falkirk FC1 - 4Kilmarnock FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Kelty Hearts0 - 1Partick Thistle FC
00:00 00:00Terminé Uruguay5 - 0Bolivia
17:00 17:00Terminé Allemagne7 - 0Switzerland
17:30 17:30Terminé North Macedonia3 - 1Kosovo
19:00 19:00Terminé Danemark2 - 1Brésil
19:45 19:45Terminé Serbia0 - 5Japon
21:00 21:00Terminé Angleterre5 - 1Pays-Bas
18:00 18:00Terminé Marimoo0 - 0Banjul
18:00 18:00Terminé Elite United1 - 0Samger
20:00 20:00Terminé GAMTEL1 - 1Armed Forces
21:00 21:00Terminé B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
21:15 21:15Terminé HB II2 - 3Undrid
20:45 20:45Terminé Drogheda United0 - 0Sligo Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Shelbourne0 - 0Dundalk
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD0 - 1Derry City
20:45 20:45Terminé Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Bohemians
21:00 21:00Terminé Finn Harps2 - 2St Patrick's
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍH5 - 3Vængir Júpiters
21:15 21:15Terminé Kári2 - 3KH
14:00 14:00Terminé Alga0 - 2Abdish-Ata
14:00 14:00Terminé Kaganat1 - 1Alay
17:00 17:00Terminé Abu Salim0 - 3Asswehly
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Madina0 - 1Alittihad Misurata
17:00 17:00Terminé Olympic Azzaweya1 - 0Al-Ittihad
17:00 17:00Terminé Aschat0 - 4Almahalla
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Khmes1 - 1Al Ahli Tripoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Ekranas4 - 0Banga II
15:00 15:00Terminé Žalgiris II0 - 3Be1 NFA
16:00 16:00Terminé Babrungas3 - 0Minija
18:00 18:00Terminé Neptūną Klaipėda2 - 1Riteriai II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zaamin1 - 2Buxoro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aral Samali1 - 6Andijan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé G'ijduvon1 - 3Turan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh 7 Petrozavodsk3 - 2Leningradets Gatchina
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torpedo Rubtsovsk1 - 2Baykal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Polimer0 - 2Irkutsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey-M2 - 1Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk3 - 1Novosibirsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Temp Barnaul9 - 2Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Barnaul II3 - 1Chita II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk1 - 0Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --En attente Jeenyo Heegan
11:00 11:00Terminé Kaya1 - 2Visakha
12:00 12:00Terminé Lee Man1 - 3Eastern Football Team
12:00 12:00Terminé Viettel5 - 1Young Elephants
14:00 14:00Terminé PSM Makassar0 - 0Kuala Lumpur City
15:00 15:00Terminé Bali United2 - 0Kedah
16:00 16:00Terminé Sogdiana2 - 0Neftchi
16:00 16:00Terminé Köpetdag1 - 3Khujand
16:00 16:00Terminé Hougang United4 - 3Phnom Penh Crown
19:00 19:00Terminé Altyn Asyr1 - 1CSKA Pamir