Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Flamengo2 - 1Fortaleza
00:00 00:00Terminé São Paulo2 - 2Cuiabá
00:00 00:00Terminé Bragantino3 - 1Palmeiras
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético GO1 - 0Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé América Mineiro1 - 1Juventude
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Dinamo Zagreb SK Slovan Bratislava
10:30 10:30Terminé Rubin Kazan2 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:00Terminé Hobro1 - 0AaB
13:30 13:30Terminé Norrköping1 - 0Örebro
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Copenhague1 - 1Hvidovre
17:00 17:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg0 - 1SK Slovan Bratislava
17:30 17:30Terminé FC Struga1 - 1Partizani Tirana
18:00 18:00Terminé Rostov2 - 2Fehérvár
18:00 18:00Terminé Polet2 - 4Osijek
18:00 18:00Terminé Jahn Zeiskam0 - 81. FC Kaiserslautern
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Sereď
18:00 18:00Terminé Sileks0 - 1Teuta Durrës
18:30 18:30Terminé Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Krylya Sovetov
19:00 19:00Annulé Rot-Weiss Darmstadt Darmstadt
19:00 19:00Terminé BAK '072 - 2Hertha Zehlendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Blau-Weiß Zorbau0 - 2Meuselwitz
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Walldorf5 - 4Basara Mainz
20:45 20:45Après TAB Chatham Town*2 - 2Sheppey United
02:15 02:15Terminé ABC1 - 1Globo
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária2 - 1Flamengo
20:00 20:00Terminé Kindermann-Avaí1 - 1Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Minas ICESP2 - 3Palmeiras
20:00 20:00Terminé Napoli0 - 2São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Bahia2 - 3São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Brasília1 - 0Internacional RS
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio0 - 0Botafogo
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos1 - 2Cruzeiro
17:30 17:30Terminé Mariehamn0 - 1SJK
17:30 17:30Terminé HJK2 - 0KTP
17:30 17:30Terminé Honka2 - 1Haka
17:30 17:30Terminé Oulu0 - 2KuPS
17:30 17:30Terminé VIFK3 - 2OTP
17:30 17:30Terminé JBK4 - 1RoPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé TPV1 - 0Ilves II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CI Kamsar2 - 0Loubha Télimélé
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya2 - 2Eléphant Coléah
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SOAR Coyah0 - 2Flamme Olympique
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur II2 - 3AB
20:45 20:45Terminé KÍ II0 - 1EB / Streymur II
21:00 21:00Terminé NSÍ II5 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik3 - 0Sindri
21:15 21:15Terminé Kári1 - 2KR
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur2 - 0Leiknir Reykjavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir7 - 0Úlfarnir
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ajesaia0 - 2Adema
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Five1 - 4COSFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt0 - 2Molde
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund1 - 0Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund1 - 1Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømsgodset4 - 0Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd3 - 0Tromsø
20:00 20:00Terminé Stabæk0 - 2Vålerenga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stolitsa Moskva1 - 6FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Almaz-Antey2 - 1Avtomobilist
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey II2 - 1Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan III1 - 2Nakhichevan-na-Donu
19:00 19:00Terminé Vänersborgs IF1 - 3Utsikten
19:00 19:00Terminé Skövde AIK1 - 0Lund
19:00 19:00Terminé Lindome1 - 1Qviding FIF
22:00 22:00Terminé Piteå3 - 0IFK Luleå
19:00 19:00Terminé Ahlafors4 - 4Stenungsund
19:00 19:00Terminé Kumla1 - 1Nordvärmland
19:00 19:00Terminé Berga5 - 1Sölvesborg
19:00 19:00Terminé Räppe0 - 1Asarum
19:00 19:00Terminé Arameiska / Syrianska1 - 0Huddinge
19:30 19:30Terminé Sandvikens AIK1 - 0Skiljebo
19:30 19:30Terminé Notvikens IK0 - 0Sandviks
19:30 19:30Terminé Mjölby1 - 2Rynninge
19:30 19:30Terminé Tyresö1 - 2Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
20:00 20:00Terminé Umeå FC Akademi1 - 1Ytterhogdal

Partagez