Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Corinthians2 - 1Sport Recife
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará2 - 1Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Chapecoense1 - 2Internacional
02:30 02:30Terminé Grêmio2 - 2Santos
02:30 02:30Terminé Bahia2 - 1Athletico PR
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lyngby Hvidovre
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Hambourg  Altglienicke
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Paderborn MSV Duisbourg
09:00 09:00Annulé Baltika Neftekhimik
09:00 09:00Terminé OFK Pirin6 - 1Marek
10:00 10:00Terminé Arda2 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
10:00 10:00Terminé UTA Arad2 - 0Viitorul Şelimbăr
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaglebie Lubin SSA0 - 3MKS Pogon Szczecin
11:00 11:00Terminé Lausanne Sport4 - 2Neuchâtel Xamax
12:00 12:00Terminé Anderlecht1 - 1Saint-Trond
14:00 14:00Terminé Zürich2 - 2Wil
14:00 14:00Terminé BFC Dynamo1 - 2FC Viktoria Berlin
15:00 15:00Terminé Anif1 - 2Ried
15:00 15:00Annulé Pumas UNAM Juárez
15:30 15:30Terminé Grasshopper2 - 4FC Schaffhausen
16:00 16:00Terminé Baltika3 - 1Rotor Volgograd
16:00 16:00Terminé Chrudim1 - 0Vysočina Jihlava
16:00 16:00Terminé Inhulets'2 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
17:00 17:00Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice3 - 1Frýdek-Místek
17:00 17:00Terminé Grazer AK2 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II3 - 2Team Wiener Linien
17:00 17:00Terminé Aluminij0 - 1Puskás FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Sturm Graz6 - 0Pasching
17:00 17:00Terminé Neftekhimik1 - 1Tekstilshchik
17:00 17:00Terminé Akron3 - 0Floreşti
17:30 17:30Terminé Beroe1 - 1Yantra 2019
17:30 17:30Terminé Shkendija2 - 1Laçi
18:00 18:00Terminé Camon3 - 0Amiens SC
18:00 18:00Terminé Sochaux3 - 0F91 Dudelange
18:00 18:00Terminé Salzbourg3 - 1DAC Dunajska Streda
18:00 18:00Terminé Ypres0 - 3Courtrai
18:00 18:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt1 - 3Eintracht Brunswick
18:00 18:00Terminé CS U Craiova0 - 2Ufa
18:00 18:00Terminé Žďár nad Sázavou4 - 3Znojmo
18:30 18:30Terminé Leobendorf3 - 3Horn
18:30 18:30Terminé Montana2 - 0Sportist Svoge
18:30 18:30Terminé Amstetten0 - 0Hertha
19:00 19:00Terminé Luckenwalde6 - 2Eintracht Mahlsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II3 - 1Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf0 - 2Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 1Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Schruns3 - 5Rot-Weiss Rankweil
19:00 19:00Terminé Meiningen0 - 1Austria Lustenau II
19:00 19:00Terminé Petershagen-Eggersdorf3 - 1Victoria Seelow
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergheim1 - 9Seekirchen
20:00 20:00Annulé Berwick Rangers Heart of Midlothian FC
18:00 18:00Annulé Belfort Sedan
18:00 18:00Annulé Sannois-St-Gratien Paris 13 Atletico
18:00 18:00Annulé Épinal Reims II
18:00 18:00Annulé Gazélec Ajaccio Beauvais
18:00 18:00Annulé FCSR Haguenau Auxerre II
18:00 18:00Annulé St. Maur Lusi Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:00Annulé Lens II Bobigny
18:00 18:00Annulé Metz II Schiltigheim
22:00 22:00Terminé Castille3 - 4Agaete
22:00 22:00Terminé Valsequillo0 - 0Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé Balos0 - 3RC Victoria
16:00 16:00En attente Bethesda U15 Shattuck St Mary's U15
16:00 16:00En attente CSA Monmouth U15 New York SC U15
16:00 16:00En attente Cincinnati U15 IMG Academy U15
16:00 16:00En attente Internationals U15 RISE U15
16:00 16:00En attente PDA U15 Miami Rush U15
18:00 18:00En attente Vardar Michigan U15 VC Fusion U15
19:00 19:00En attente City Carlsbad U15 Solar U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Colorado Rapids U151 - 0Columbus Crew U15
19:00 19:00En attente Houston Dynamo U15 BW Gottschee U15
20:00 20:00En attente Empire United U15 SC del Sol U15
20:00 20:00En attente DELCO U15 Met Oval U15
20:00 20:00En attente LA United FA U15 TSF Academy U15
20:00 20:00En attente Weston U15 Saint Louis U15
21:00 21:00En attente Baltimore Armour U15 Westchester U15
21:00 21:00En attente San Antonio U15 Beachside U15
21:00 21:00En attente Santa Barbara U15 Florida Rush U15
21:00 21:00En attente Seattle Sounders U15 Boston Bolts U15
02:30 02:30Terminé Cruzeiro2 - 1Vasco da Gama
21:30 21:30Terminé Avaí1 - 0CRB
18:00 18:00Terminé Mannswörth0 - 2Slovan HAC
18:00 18:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 3Union Mauer
18:15 18:15Terminé Donaufeld2 - 2Favoritner AC
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat0 - 3First Vienna
19:30 19:30Terminé Zirl0 - 1Volders
16:00 16:00Terminé Coca-Cola1 - 0El Seka El Hadid
16:00 16:00Terminé Nogoom1 - 0Tersana
16:00 16:00Terminé Porto Suez0 - 1Petrojet
16:00 16:00Terminé El Qanah1 - 2Al Merreikh
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Nasr4 - 0Suez
16:00 16:00Terminé Sers Elyan2 - 1ZED
16:00 16:00Terminé El Zarqa0 - 1El Dakhleya
16:00 16:00Terminé Tanta1 - 1Gomhoreyat Shepin
17:00 17:00Terminé Tammeka0 - 2Paide
17:00 17:00Terminé Tulevik3 - 1Vaprus
19:00 19:00Terminé Flora1 - 0Nõmme Kalju
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horoya6 - 1ASFAG
19:30 19:30Terminé ÍF1 - 2Víkingur
20:00 20:00Terminé B360 - 0
16:40 16:40Terminé Machine Sazi0 - 2Nassaji Mazandaran
16:45 16:45Terminé Mes Rafsanjan0 - 1Persepolis
17:10 17:10Terminé Zob Ahan1 - 1Aluminium Arak
18:20 18:20Terminé Sanat Naft1 - 0Saipa
19:20 19:20Terminé Esteghlal2 - 0Gol Gohar
15:45 15:45Terminé Al-Qasim2 - 1Zakho
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Diwaniya0 - 1Baghdad
15:45 15:45Terminé Naft1 - 1Al Mina'a Bassora
18:15 18:15Terminé Naft Maysan2 - 4Al Kahrabaa
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 1Naft Al-Wasat
20:45 20:45Terminé Shelbourne2 - 1Cork City
20:45 20:45Terminé Cabinteely1 - 2UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Athlone Town0 - 0Bray Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Treaty United0 - 1Galway
22:00 22:00Terminé ÍH2 - 2KFG
12:00 12:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar II0 - 3Shakhter II
14:00 14:00Terminé Aksu2 - 0Igilik
14:00 14:00Terminé Kyran3 - 3Okzhetpes
14:00 14:00Terminé Maqtaaral0 - 0Taraz II
14:00 14:00Terminé Kairat II4 - 0Akademiya Ontustik
14:00 14:00Terminé Baykonur3 - 1Ekibastuz
-- : -- -- : --En attente Kyzylorda BIIK Kazygurt
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Tomiris Turan Kyzylzhar
09:00 09:00Terminé SDYuSShOR 80 - 5Okzhetpes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Orel2 - 1Salyut-Belgorod II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Smena Moskva0 - 4Sakhalinets
12:00 12:00Terminé Gorilla0 - 1Mukura
12:00 12:00Terminé Muhanga0 - 4Gasogi United
12:00 12:00Terminé Sunrise5 - 1Musanze
12:00 12:00Terminé Kiyovu Sports1 - 0Etincelles
15:30 15:30Terminé Marines2 - 1Bugesera
15:30 15:30Terminé APR6 - 0Rutsiro
15:30 15:30Terminé AS Kigali2 - 0Police
15:30 15:30Terminé Rayon Sports1 - 3Espoir
17:00 17:00Terminé Uruguay Montevideo2 - 2Albion
19:15 19:15Terminé Rampla Juniors0 - 2Juventud
21:30 21:30Terminé Rocha2 - 3Racing
23:45 23:45Terminé Cerro1 - 1Atenas

Partagez