Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Flamengo3 - 0América Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Corinthians0 - 0Santos
02:00 02:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro3 - 2Fortaleza
21:00 21:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 1Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé Avaí2 - 2Palmeiras
23:00 23:00Terminé São Paulo0 - 0Juventude
23:00 23:00Terminé Ceará1 - 1Atlético GO
23:00 23:00Terminé Goiás1 - 0Cuiabá
01:30 01:30Terminé River Plate2 - 1Lanús
18:00 18:00Terminé San Lorenzo1 - 1Tigre
20:30 20:30Terminé Platense0 - 0Sarmiento
23:00 23:00Terminé Racing Club5 - 0Aldosivi
12:30 12:30Terminé Raków Czestochowa5 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 13:00Terminé SV Lippstadt 083 - 1Bersenbrück
13:00 13:00Terminé Heeslinger SC3 - 0Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
13:00 13:00Terminé Babelsberg1 - 5SV Tasmania 1973
13:00 13:00Terminé Cologne II1 - 4AS Eupen
13:30 13:30Terminé Randers6 - 2Elite 3000
14:00 14:00Terminé Nordsjælland3 - 0HB Køge
14:00 14:00Annulé Ural Akron
14:00 14:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue4 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Haibach1 - 5Bayern Alzenau
14:45 14:45Terminé The New Saints2 - 1Cliftonville
15:00 15:00Terminé Dynamo Makhachkala3 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
15:00 15:00Terminé Rukh Vynnyky1 - 2Prykarpattia
15:30 15:30Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 1Veles
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnodar II2 - 0Chayka
16:00 16:00Terminé Yverdon Sport1 - 1Dynamo Kiev
16:00 16:00Terminé CS U Craiova4 - 1Arminia Bielefeld
16:30 16:30Terminé Ludogorets3 - 0Nuremberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Weißenburg0 - 4Wacker Burghausen
17:00 17:00Terminé Baltika2 - 0Yenisey
17:00 17:00Annulé Gundelfingen Gersthofen
17:00 17:00Annulé FSV Offenbach Mechtersheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Sozopol
17:30 17:30Terminé Radnički Kragujevac3 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00 18:00Terminé NK Koper0 - 0Vojvodina
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Shkëndija Tetovo
18:00 18:00Terminé Makedonija GjP1 - 1Llapi Podujevë
18:30 18:30Terminé Radnik Surdulica1 - 4FK Sutjeska Nikšić
19:00 19:00Terminé NK Celje0 - 0Borac Banja Luka
14:00 14:00Après Prol. LONGA '308 - 5Nemelaer
14:00 14:00Terminé AGB2 - 4Heino
00:00 00:00Terminé Altos0 - 0Vitória
16:00 16:00Terminé Botafogo SP1 - 0Manaus
20:00 20:00Terminé Uniclinic0 - 0Ypiranga Erechim
21:00 21:00Terminé EC São José2 - 1Campinense
22:00 22:00Terminé Ferroviário0 - 2Floresta
23:00 23:00Terminé Volta Redonda0 - 3Aparecidense
20:00 20:00Terminé Globo2 - 0Afogados
20:00 20:00Terminé Pérolas Negras0 - 1Nova Iguaçu
20:00 20:00Terminé Azuriz0 - 2Juventus SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Marcílio Dias2 - 0Prospera Criciuma
20:30 20:30Terminé Brasiliense2 - 1CEOV Operário
20:30 20:30Terminé Iporá1 - 1Anápolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Fluminense PI0 - 0Tuna Luso
21:00 21:00Terminé Retrô1 - 0América RN
21:00 21:00Terminé ASA1 - 1Lagarto
21:00 21:00Terminé Acao Cuiaba2 - 1Ceilândia
21:00 21:00Terminé Oeste0 - 0São Bernardo FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Moto Club MA1 - 1Pacajus
00:00 00:00Terminé Kingston Stockade1 - 2New York Shockers
00:00 00:00Terminé Syracuse FC1 - 2Hartford City
00:00 00:00Terminé Monmouth2 - 1Pennsylvania Classics
00:00 00:00Terminé Miami Dutch Lions0 - 5Central Florida Panthers
00:30 00:30Terminé Hershey0 - 5West Chester United
00:30 00:30Terminé FC Frederick4 - 3First State
00:30 00:30Terminé Sunflower State2 - 4Tulsa Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Valeo4 - 3Cedar Stars FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Tallahassee0 - 2Mobile
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Motown1 - 1Philadelphia Ukrainians
01:00 01:00Terminé Jackson Lions4 - 2Torch
01:00 01:00Terminé Grove Soccer United1 - 2Northern Virginia United
01:00 01:00Terminé IPS Portland4 - 2Las Vegas Legends FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Carpathia2 - 2FC Columbus
01:00 01:00Terminé Arkansas Wolves2 - 3Demize NPSL
01:30 01:30Terminé Apotheos2 - 0LSA Athletico Lanier
01:30 01:30Terminé Appalachian3 - 1North Alabama
01:30 01:30Terminé Georgia Revolution2 - 0Georgia Storm
01:30 01:30Terminé Miami Beach2 - 1Miami United
02:00 02:00Terminé Dakota Fusion6 - 2Aris
02:00 02:00Terminé Joy St. Louis Park1 - 2Minneapolis City II
02:00 02:00Terminé Med City1 - 2Duluth
02:00 02:00Terminé Minnesota Twin Stars1 - 2Sioux Falls Thunder
02:00 02:00Terminé New Orleans Jesters2 - 3Southern States
02:00 02:00Terminé Milwaukee Torrent1 - 4Muskegon Risers
02:00 02:00Terminé St. Louis Club Atletico1 - 2Oklahoma City 1889
02:15 02:15Terminé Brownsville6 - 2Austin United
02:30 02:30Terminé Pensacola0 - 1Jacksonville Armada II
02:30 02:30Terminé Fort Worth Vaqueros0 - 1Laredo Heat
02:30 02:30Terminé Lubbock Matadors1 - 1Irving
04:00 04:00Terminé Napa Valley 18392 - 1Davis
04:00 04:00Terminé Sacramento Gold3 - 1Sonoma County Sol
05:00 05:00Terminé FC Arizona3 - 3Crossfire Redmond
20:00 20:00Terminé Electric City Shock3 - 0Philadelphia Lone Star
21:30 21:30Terminé Akron City2 - 2Erie Commodores
22:00 22:00Terminé Northern Virginia United1 - 1Virginia Beach City
23:00 23:00Terminé Pittsburgh Hotspurs1 - 2Buffalo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Real Colorado U194 - 0Minnesota United U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé New England U194 - 1IMG Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Barça Residency U191 - 1Dallas U19*
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Wake U19*2 - 2TSF Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hoover-Vestavia U190 - 2LA United FA U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Miami Rush U19 Michigan Wolves U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Met Oval U19 Nomads U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tampa Bay United U193 - 0Orlando Youth Soccer U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé PA Classics U191 - 2KSA U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sporting KC U190 - 2SF Glens U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé DELCO U192 - 0Seacoast United U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CSA Bergen U190 - 1Shattuck St Mary's U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sacramento Rep U194 - 3Chargers U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé PDA U191 - 1Cincinnati U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé De Anza Force U190 - 3Sockers U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Bethesda U194 - 0Empire United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Springfield YC U19 TFC Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente RGV Toros U19 Queen City Mutiny U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Solar U19 Chula Vista U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Met Oval U17 Bethesda U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Orlando Youth Soccer U17 RISE U17
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Boston Bolts U174 - 3Phoenix Rising U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente BW Gottschee U17 Colorado Rapids U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Murrieta SA U17 Sporting KC U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Sockers U17 Charlotte U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente CSA Bergen U17 LA Surf U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Empire United U17 PA Classics U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Oakwood U17 RGV Toros U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente De Anza Force U17 Miami Rush U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente Minnesota United U17 Montréal U17
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nashville SC U171 - 1Shattuck St Mary's U17
-- : -- -- : --En attente IMG Academy U16 TFC Academy U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente TFC Academy U16 SSA U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Albion U16 Atletico Santa Rosa U16
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Beachside U164 - 2St. Louis SG U16
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atletico Santa Rosa U161 - 2St. Louis SG U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Beachside U16 Albion U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Alexandria U16 Breakers U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Empire United U16 Florida Rush U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Florida Rush U16 Alexandria U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Breakers U16 Empire United U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Real Jersey U16 Santa Barbara U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Westchester U16 Vardar U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Vardar U16 Santa Barbara U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Real Jersey U16 Westchester U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Springfield YC U16 Midwest United U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Seacoast United U16 West Florida Flames U16
-- : -- -- : --Terminé RISE U161 - 5Bethesda U16
-- : -- -- : --Terminé LA Surf U162 - 1Queen City Mutiny U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Oakwood U16 Louisiana TDP Elite U16
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Michigan Jaguars U161 - 0Louisiana TDP Elite U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente DELCO U16 LA United FA U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente SF Glens U16 Shattuck St Mary's U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente New York SC U16 DELCO U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente South Florida U16 SF Glens U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente South Florida U16 City SC U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Oakwood U16 LA United FA U16
-- : -- -- : --En attente Charlotte U15 LA United FA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente LA United FA U15 IMG Academy U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Real Jersey U15 Charlotte U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Boston Bolts U15 Montréal U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Real Salt Lake AZ U15 RGV Toros U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Chula Vista U15 Tampa Bay United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Phoenix Rising U15 Orlando Youth Soccer U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente San Antonio U15 De Anza Force U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Springfield YC U15 Florida Rush U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente St. Louis SG U15 Santa Barbara U15
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Indiana Fire U152 - 4Alexandria U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Alexandria U15 Real Colorado U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Chargers U15 Barça Residency U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Silicon Valley SA U15 Westchester U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente TSF Academy U15 Midwest United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Midwest United U15 Silicon Valley SA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente TSF Academy U15 Westchester U15
-- : -- -- : --Terminé RISE U151 - 2Achilles U15
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Michigan Jaguars U152 - 2City Carlsbad U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Shattuck St Mary's U15 Ballistic United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Whitecaps U15 Shattuck St Mary's U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Dallas U15 Ballistic United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Michigan Wolves U15 LA Surf U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente CSA Monmouth U15 LA Surf U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Michigan Wolves U15 Houston Dynamo U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Seattle Sounders U15 Beachside U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Louisiana TDP Elite U15 Murrieta SA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente PA Classics U15 Jacksonville U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Empire United U15 PA Classics U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Minnesota United U15 Jacksonville U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Vardar Michigan U15 Seattle Sounders U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Minsk2 - 4Belshina
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Brest1 - 3Dynamo Minsk
19:00 19:00Terminé Arsenal3 - 2Slaviya
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Niva Dolbizno Malorita
12:00 12:00Terminé Novaya Pripyat9 - 1DYuSSh Stolin
12:00 12:00Terminé Chayka Zelva2 - 1Neman Mosty
13:00 13:00Terminé Postavy3 - 2Gorodokskiye L'vy
14:00 14:00Terminé MNPZ4 - 2Zhlobin
14:00 14:00Terminé Viktoriya Maryina Horka12 - 1Krupki
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazovik4 - 3Polotsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Senno0 - 6Miory
17:00 17:00Terminé Slonim City5 - 2Grodnensky
18:00 18:00Terminé SDJuShOR-33 - 1Urozhaynaya
12:00 12:00Terminé Takin10 - 3Namlha
15:00 15:00Terminé Tertons2 - 6RTC
01:00 01:00Terminé Okanagan3 - 0Koinonia
01:00 01:00Terminé WIA4 - 2Penticton
21:00 21:00Terminé Mid Isle Mariners2 - 3Penticton
23:30 23:30Terminé Tigers Vancouver3 - 1Fusion
17:30 17:30Terminé Racing d'Abidjan1 - 1SOA
17:30 17:30Terminé AFAD1 - 1ES Bafing
20:00 20:00Terminé ASEC2 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
20:00 20:00Terminé San-Pédro1 - 4SOL
03:00 03:00Terminé Ba1 - 1Rewa
05:00 05:00Terminé Lautoka1 - 1Suva
05:00 05:00Terminé Tailevu Naitasiri0 - 1Nadi
16:00 16:00Terminé HK6 - 0Dalvík / Reynir
18:00 18:00Terminé KA4 - 1Fram
21:15 21:15Terminé FH6 - 1ÍR
21:15 21:15Terminé Ægir1 - 0Fylkir
21:45 21:45Terminé Njardvík0 - 1KR
-- : -- -- : --En attente Fuji Club Morioka Zebra
03:00 03:00Terminé Nippon Steel Muroran1 - 3Norbritz Hokkaido
03:00 03:00Terminé Sapporo University2 - 4Hokushukai
03:00 03:00Terminé Thank Kuriyama6 - 1ASC Hokkaido
03:00 03:00Terminé Okinawa SV2 - 1Nippon Steel Oita
03:00 03:00Terminé NIFS Kanoya3 - 2Kawasoe Club
04:00 04:00Terminé NTN Okayama0 - 5Baleine Shimonoseki
04:00 04:00Terminé Toyama Shinjo2 - 1Niigata UHW II
04:00 04:00Terminé Nankoku0 - 3FC Tokushima
04:00 04:00Terminé Bogolle.D.Tsugaru2 - 1Ganju Iwate
05:30 05:30Terminé J-Lease FC6 - 0Kumamoto Teachers
05:30 05:30Terminé KMG Holdings0 - 6Nobeoka
06:00 06:00Terminé Yonago Genki2 - 2SRC Hiroshima
06:00 06:00Terminé Matsue0 - 2Fuji Xerox Hiroshima
06:00 06:00Terminé Hokkaido Tokachi2 - 0Sapporo FC
06:00 06:00Terminé Japan Soccer College1 - 0Sakai Phoenix
06:00 06:00Terminé Kamo4 - 0Libertas Chikuma
06:00 06:00Terminé Yazaki Valente0 - 0Tokai Gakuen University
06:00 06:00Terminé Kariya2 - 1Fujieda City Hall
06:30 06:30Terminé Yanagimachi0 - 2Nakamura
06:30 06:30Terminé Saruta Kogyo0 - 2Nippon Steel Kamaishi
06:30 06:30Terminé Omiya1 - 6Primeiro
07:00 07:00Terminé Mizushima1 - 1Intl Pacific University
07:00 07:00Terminé Ryutsu Keizai University0 - 1Nankatsu
07:00 07:00Terminé Shichigahama1 - 2Sendai University
07:00 07:00Terminé Blancdieu Hirosaki2 - 1Cobaltore Onagawa
07:00 07:00Terminé Tokoha University1 - 3Ise-Shima
07:00 07:00Terminé Toyota Shūkyūdan1 - 3Chukyo University II
08:00 08:00Terminé Fukuyama City2 - 2Beluga Rosso Hamada
08:00 08:00Terminé Brew Kashima2 - 0Kaiho Bank
13:00 13:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 3Tobol
15:00 15:00Terminé Kaspiy0 - 2Turan Turkistan
15:00 15:00Terminé Taraz1 - 1FK Qairat Almaty
17:00 17:00Terminé Aktobe4 - 1Astana
17:00 17:00Terminé Maqtaaral1 - 1Atyrau
12:00 12:00Terminé Muhoroni Youth1 - 0Silibwet
14:00 14:00Annulé Dandora Love APS Bomet
14:00 14:00Terminé Kisumu All Stars2 - 3Coastal Heroes
14:00 14:00Terminé Naivas0 - 0Mwatate United
14:00 14:00Terminé MCF1 - 0Migori Youth
14:00 14:00Terminé Zoo Kericho0 - 2Assad
14:00 14:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL1 - 0Gusii
14:00 14:00Terminé Mara Sugar1 - 2Fortune Sacco
14:00 14:00Terminé Shabana3 - 1Kibera Black Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Mombasa Elite2 - 0Vihiga United
10:00 10:00Terminé Parks0 - 11FS Jelgava
14:00 14:00Terminé Limbaži0 - 2Jēkabpils
18:00 18:00Terminé HamKam3 - 2Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømsgodset3 - 0Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandefjord2 - 2Tromsø
18:00 18:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt2 - 0Aalesund
20:00 20:00Terminé Vålerenga0 - 1Odd
15:00 15:00Terminé Raufoss1 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:00Terminé Stabæk0 - 0Fredrikstad
15:00 15:00Terminé Start0 - 1Kongsvinger
00:00 00:00Annulé Øygarden Kvik Halden
13:00 13:00Terminé Tromsdalen1 - 0Brattvåg
14:00 14:00Terminé Moss2 - 0Egersund
14:00 14:00Terminé Ullern2 - 2Sotra
14:00 14:00Terminé Vard1 - 1Notodden
15:00 15:00Terminé Alta1 - 1Kjelsås
15:00 15:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 1Levanger
17:00 17:00Terminé Asker1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:00Terminé Os1 - 3Lyn
15:00 15:00Terminé Stord1 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:00Terminé Rosenborg II1 - 1Trygg / Lade
15:00 15:00Terminé Byåsen4 - 0Innstranden
16:00 16:00Terminé Junkeren2 - 1Nardo
16:00 16:00Terminé Lillestrøm II0 - 3Fløya
16:00 16:00Terminé Lørenskog2 - 0Harstad
16:00 16:00Terminé Metalourg0 - 0Olympic
17:00 17:00Terminé AGMK2 - 2Nasaf
01:00 01:00Terminé Herrera1 - 2Elite
00:00 00:00Terminé