Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Croatie3 - 5Espagne
21:00 21:00Après TAB France3 - 3Suisse*
01:00 01:00Terminé Palmeiras3 - 2Bahia
01:00 01:00Terminé Grêmio0 - 0Fortaleza
01:00 01:00Terminé Athletico PR2 - 2Chapecoense
01:30 01:30Terminé Santos2 - 0Atlético Mineiro
01:30 01:30Terminé América Mineiro1 - 1Internacional
01:30 01:30Terminé Ceará1 - 1São Paulo
01:30 01:30Terminé Sport Recife0 - 0Cuiabá
10:00 10:00Annulé Alaniya Vladikavkaz Chayka
12:00 12:00Terminé AIK0 - 1Östersunds FK
12:00 12:00Terminé Sirius0 - 2Hammarby
14:00 14:00Terminé Brøndby4 - 1SønderjyskE
15:00 15:00Terminé Häcken0 - 2Halmstad
15:00 15:00Terminé Degerfors2 - 2Djurgården
16:00 16:00Terminé Young Boys4 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:00Terminé Baltika2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:00Terminé Alaniya Vladikavkaz0 - 4Chayka
16:00 16:00Terminé Fredericia0 - 4Mjällby
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Illychivets Mariupol2 - 0Yarud Mariupol'
17:30 17:30Terminé Cherno More0 - 0Strumska slava
18:00 18:00Terminé Köttmannsdorf0 - 5Austria Klagenfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 1Újpest
18:30 18:30Terminé Étoile rouge de Belgrade4 - 0Grazer AK
20:00 20:00Terminé Mosta0 - 1Hibernians Paola
20:30 20:30Terminé Atherton Collieries1 - 4Bacup Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town0 - 1Biggleswade
20:45 20:45Terminé New Mills2 - 3Macclesfield
00:00 00:00Terminé Boca Raton4 - 3Storm
01:00 01:00Reporté FC Motown Hershey
15:00 15:00Terminé CSA Monmouth U152 - 3VC Fusion U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Colorado Rapids U153 - 0Miami Rush U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Westchester U154 - 4RGV Toros U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Internationals U151 - 2SC del Sol U15
15:00 15:00Terminé RISE U151 - 3Empire United U15
15:00 15:00Terminé San Antonio U154 - 4TSF Academy U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Shattuck St Mary's U151 - 2City Carlsbad U15
16:00 16:00Terminé LA Galaxy U151 - 0New York City U15
16:00 16:00Terminé Sacramento Rep U152 - 3Real Colorado U15
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlanta United U151 - 0Los Angeles U15
16:00 16:00Terminé Total FA U150 - 1CSA Bergen U15
17:00 17:00Terminé Baltimore Armour U152 - 6United U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Beachside U150 - 2LA United FA U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Columbus Crew U153 - 0PDA U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Cincinnati U150 - 1BW Gottschee U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Boston Bolts U153 - 1Weston U15
18:00 18:00Terminé IMG Academy U151 - 3Houston Dynamo U15
18:00 18:00En attente Seattle Sounders U15 Saint Louis U15
18:00 18:00Terminé PA Classics U154 - 1Barça Residency U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Portland Timbers U150 - 2Inter Miami U15
18:00 18:00En attente Oakwood U15 De Anza Force U15
18:00 18:00Terminé Albion U152 - 2Chicago Fire U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Bethesda U150 - 1Solar U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Florida Rush U150 - 1DELCO U15
19:00 19:00Terminé New York SC U151 - 3Vardar Michigan U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Santa Barbara U150 - 0Met Oval U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Indiana Fire U152 - 2LA Surf U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Murrieta Surf U156 - 1Tampa Bay United U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Michigan Wolves U154 - 1Phoenix Rising U15
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting KC U151 - 0Orlando City U15
01:30 01:30Terminé CSA2 - 1Cruzeiro
02:00 02:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 1Brusque
23:00 23:00Terminé Operário PR1 - 2Vila Nova
15:00 15:00Terminé Lida1 - 2Naftan
17:00 17:00Terminé Belshina2 - 0Baranovichi
19:00 19:00Terminé Orsha3 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
18:00 18:00Terminé Warkaus3 - 1PAVE
19:20 19:20Terminé PPJ3 - 2Finnkurd
21:00 21:00Terminé Úlfarnir2 - 3Léttir
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri2 - 1SR
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Jazeera3 - 0Ma'an
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Jalil0 - 0Sahab
15:00 15:00Terminé Akzhayik3 - 0Taraz
15:00 15:00Terminé Tobol2 - 2FK Qairat Almaty
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaspiy0 - 0Turan Turkistan
17:00 17:00Terminé Atyrau1 - 1Kaisar
12:00 12:00Terminé Yenisey1 - 0CSKA Moskva
16:00 16:00Terminé Rubin Kazan0 - 2Zenit
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva3 - 0Zvezda Perm
17:00 17:00Terminé Chertanovo1 - 0Krasnodar
17:00 17:00Terminé Rostov1 - 1Ryazan
15:00 15:00Terminé Mukura4 - 1Muhanga
15:00 15:00Terminé Gorilla2 - 1Sunrise
15:00 15:00Terminé Gasogi United1 - 0Kiyovu Sports
15:00 15:00Terminé Etincelles3 - 1Musanze
19:00 19:00Terminé Täfteå3 - 2Gottne
19:00 19:00Terminé Sölvesborg1 - 0Karlshamn
19:00 19:00Terminé Asarum1 - 0Karlskrona
19:00 19:00Terminé Rynninge1 - 3Motala
19:15 19:15Terminé Nosaby0 - 2Eslov
19:30 19:30Terminé Enköping3 - 3Kungsängen
19:30 19:30Terminé Notvikens IK0 - 2Skellefteå
19:30 19:30Terminé Smedby0 - 2Nyköping

Partagez