Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Las Vegas Lights San Diego 1904
13:00 13:00Terminé MP1 - 0PK-35
17:30 17:30Terminé Kerho 07 (SJK II)2 - 1Jaro
20:30 20:30Annulé Sevenoaks Town Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Annulé Aveley AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Bury Town Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Cambridge City Great Wakering Rovers
20:45 20:45Annulé Canvey Island Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Histon
20:45 20:45Annulé Maldon & Tiptree Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Romford Hullbridge Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Soham Town Rangers Basildon United
20:45 20:45Annulé Tilbury Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town Brentwood Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bedfont Sports Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Chertsey Town Tooting & Mitcham United
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead FC Romania
20:45 20:45Annulé Hanwell Town Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Marlow Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Annulé South Park  Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Waltham Abbey Staines Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20:45 20:45Annulé Westfield Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Cray Valley PM East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Faversham Town Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Annulé Hastings United Chichester City
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town Ashford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Three Bridges Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Annulé VCD Athletic Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitehawk Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitstable Town Phoenix Sports
01:00 01:00Terminé Monte Azul1 - 1São Bernardo FC
01:00 01:00Terminé EC São Bernardo0 - 0Atibaia
01:00 01:00Terminé Água Santa0 - 0Rio Claro
01:00 01:00Terminé Sertãozinho1 - 2Juventus
03:00 03:00Terminé Portuguesa1 - 0Oeste
03:00 03:00Terminé Velo Clube1 - 0RB Brasil
03:00 03:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba0 - 1Taubaté
03:00 03:00Terminé PAEC0 - 0Portuguesa Santista
00:00 00:00Terminé Brusque1 - 0Joinville
00:00 00:00Terminé Juventus SC0 - 1Marcílio Dias
01:30 01:30Terminé Avaí2 - 1Prospera Criciuma
02:30 02:30Terminé Chapecoense1 - 0Hercílio Luz
20:40 20:40Terminé Al Najoom1 - 2Al Jeel
20:40 20:40Terminé Al Nahdha1 - 2Al Khaleej Saihat
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Feiha2 - 0Hajer
21:15 21:15Terminé Jeddah0 - 2Al Hazm Rass
21:15 21:15Terminé Al Jabalain2 - 0Al-Thuqbah
15:00 15:00Après TAB Qarabağ0 - 0Soumgaït*
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Zira2 - 3Keshla FK
21:30 21:30Après Prol. Wadi Degla1 - 2Petrojet
11:00 11:00Terminé WIT Georgia1 - 0Chikhura
13:00 13:00Terminé Shevardeni 19065 - 2Zugdidi
13:00 13:00Terminé Sioni3 - 0Rustavi
17:30 17:30Terminé Diósgyőr0 - 0Újpest
20:00 20:00Terminé MTK1 - 3Fehérvár
15:00 15:00Terminé Tripoli SC1 - 3Al Nejmeh
15:00 15:00Après TAB Bourj*0 - 0Sporting Beirut
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ansar6 - 1Al Ahli Nabatiya
15:00 15:00Terminé Shabab Al Ghazieh2 - 1Al Islah
13:45 13:45Terminé Mash'al2 - 0Yangiyer
14:00 14:00Terminé Buxoro2 - 2G'ijduvon
15:45 15:45Terminé Dinamo Samarqand3 - 1Surkhon
15:45 15:45Terminé Metalourg2 - 0Kokand-1912
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Arabi3 - 0Umm Salal
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Sailiya4 - 2Al Shamal
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Leningradets Zenit Irkutsk
10:00 10:00Terminé Sakhalin3 - 2Metallurg Vidnoye
12:00 12:00Terminé Rodina Moskva0 - 1Kazanka
15:00 15:00Terminé Avangard Kursk0 - 1Kvant
15:00 15:00Terminé Dolgie Prudy0 - 0Zvezda St. Petersburg
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaluga3 - 1Khimik-Arsenal
16:00 16:00Terminé Znamya Noginsk2 - 1Krasnyy Smolensk
16:00 16:00Terminé Fakel II1 - 2Ryazan
16:00 16:00Terminé Tver0 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
16:30 16:30Terminé Sokol Saratov1 - 0Khimki II
17:00 17:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod0 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir1 - 0Murom
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Moskva II4 - 1Chita
17:00 17:00Terminé Smolensk1 - 0Kolomna
17:00 17:00Terminé Luki-Energiya3 - 0Znamya Truda
18:00 18:00Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye2 - 0Strogino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Geraklion4 - 0Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sakhalinets0 - 1Avrora Moskva
14:00 14:00Terminé Horriya4 - 3Al Sahel
14:00 14:00Terminé Tishreen2 - 1Al Taliya
14:00 14:00Terminé Wathba0 - 1Foutoua
14:00 14:00Terminé Wahda0 - 0Al Ittihad
14:00 14:00Terminé Jableh3 - 3Karama
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Shorta1 - 4Hottin
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Horgelah0 - 3Jaish
16:30 16:30Terminé Persepolis4 - 2Al Rayyan
17:00 17:00Terminé Pakhtakor1 - 0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
19:00 19:00Terminé Goa0 - 2Al Wahda
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Sharjah0 - 2Tractor
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Sadd1 - 2Al Nasr Riyadh
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Wihdat1 - 0Foolad
qr med