Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Après TAB Schachtjor Qaraghandy*2 - 1FC Steaua Bucarest
16:00 16:00Après TAB Liepāja0 - 0CSKA Sofia*
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Tobol4 - 1Hajduk Split
18:00 18:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt3 - 0Valur
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Vorskla Poltava2 - 3KuPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Brest1 - 2Viktoria Plzeň
18:00 18:00Terminé Vaduz1 - 3Újpest
18:00 18:00Terminé Honka0 - 1Domžale
18:00 18:00Terminé Soumgaït0 - 2Čukarički
18:00 18:00Terminé Keshla FK2 - 4PFC Sochi
18:00 18:00Après TAB Birkirkara1 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana*
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Santa Coloma1 - 2Hibernian
18:30 18:30Terminé FCI Levadia1 - 2Dundalk
18:30 18:30Après TAB Sepsi1 - 1Spartak Trnava*
18:30 18:30Terminé Häcken2 - 0Aberdeen
18:45 18:45Terminé MŠK Žilina2 - 2Apollon Limassol
19:00 19:00Terminé Maccabi Haifa5 - 1Dinamo Tbilissi
19:00 19:00Terminé Milsami Orhei0 - 5Elfsborg
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosenborg4 - 1FH
19:00 19:00Terminé MS Ashdod0 - 1Qarabağ
19:00 19:00Terminé Torpedo Jodzina0 - 5FC Copenhague
19:00 19:00Terminé Hapoel Beer Sheva4 - 0Arda Kardzhali
19:00 19:00Terminé Sivasspor1 - 0Petrocub Hînceşti
19:00 19:00Terminé BATE1 - 4Dinamo Batumi
19:00 19:00Terminé AGF1 - 1Larne
19:00 19:00Après TAB Slovácko1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv*
19:00 19:00Terminé Vålerenga2 - 0La Gantoise
19:00 19:00Après TAB Raków Czestochowa*0 - 0Sūduva Marijampolė
19:15 19:15Terminé The New Saints5 - 1Kauno Žalgiris
19:30 19:30Terminé Fola Esch1 - 0Shakhtyor
19:30 19:30Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 1FK Sutjeska Nikšić
19:30 19:30Terminé Breidablik2 - 1Austria Vienne
20:00 20:00Terminé Shkëndija Tetovo0 - 1Riga FC
20:00 20:00Terminé Connah's Quay4 - 2FC Prishtina
20:00 20:00Terminé Borac Banja Luka0 - 0Linfield
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijeka1 - 0Gzira United
20:00 20:00Après TAB AEK Athènes1 - 0Velež Mostar*
20:00 20:00Terminé Feyenoord Rotterdam3 - 2KF Drita
20:00 20:00Terminé Puskás FC0 - 2Rīgas FS
20:00 20:00Terminé Partizani Tirana0 - 2Bâle
20:00 20:00Terminé Vojvodina1 - 0Panevėžys
20:00 20:00Terminé Slask Wroclaw3 - 3Ararat
20:30 20:30Terminé CS U Craiova0 - 0Laçi
20:30 20:30Après Prol. Aris Salonique2 - 1Astana
20:30 20:30Terminé Servette2 - 0Molde
20:45 20:45Terminé Maribor0 - 1Hammarby
20:45 20:45Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda0 - 2Partizan Belgrad
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians3 - 0F91 Dudelange
21:00 21:00Terminé Osijek1 - 0MKS Pogon Szczecin
21:00 21:00Terminé Vllaznia Shkodër0 - 1AEL Limassol
22:00 22:00Terminé Santa Clara2 - 0KF Shkupi
10:00 10:00Terminé FC Andorra2 - 0Villarreal II
14:00 14:00Annulé Rödinghausen Utrecht II
16:30 16:30Terminé Bochum1 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
16:45 16:45Terminé Utrecht II1 - 3TOP Oss
17:00 17:00Annulé APOEL Al Nasr
17:00 17:00Terminé Fiorentina9 - 0Levico
17:00 17:00Terminé Benevento3 - 1Reggina
17:00 17:00Terminé Hellas Vérone3 - 2Modène
17:00 17:00Terminé APOEL0 - 0Al Nasr Riyadh
17:30 17:30Terminé Pise1 - 0Pro Sesto
17:30 17:30Annulé Vicenza USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:30 17:30Terminé Salernitana1 - 0Fermana
18:00 18:00Terminé Dalum4 - 1SfB-Oure
19:00 19:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach1 - 4Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 19:00Terminé Wiedenbrück1 - 1Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelone II6 - 0Grama
19:00 19:00Terminé Schöneberg0 - 3BSC Süd 05
19:00 19:00Terminé Al Shabab3 - 2Algeciras
19:30 19:30Terminé Villarreal0 - 0Levante
19:30 19:30Terminé Wesseling-Urfeld2 - 2Blau-Weiß Köln
19:30 19:30Terminé SpVgg Neu-Isenburg2 - 0Germania Schwanheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Lichtenrader BC5 - 2Concordia Britz
19:45 19:45Terminé Schlebusch1 - 6Pesch
20:00 20:00Terminé Hennef 053 - 0Emmelshausen
20:00 20:00Terminé Belper Town1 - 1Boston Utd
20:20 20:20Terminé Hertha Berlin4 - 3FC Liverpool
20:30 20:30Terminé Staines Town0 - 6Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere3 - 0Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 3Dulwich Hamlet
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunstable Town2 - 2AFC Rushden & Diamonds
00:15 00:15Terminé Santos4 - 0Juazeirense
02:30 02:30Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 0Bahia
02:30 02:30Terminé São Paulo2 - 0Vasco da Gama
21:30 21:30Terminé Fortaleza2 - 1CRB
17:30 17:30Terminé Warkaus3 - 1Riverball
17:30 17:30Terminé ÅIFK1 - 1TPS II
17:30 17:30Terminé Roi United2 - 3RoPo
18:00 18:00Terminé Kontu3 - 0NJS II
18:00 18:00Terminé TP-T3 - 0JanPa
18:00 18:00Terminé TKT0 - 3Tampere United
18:00 18:00Terminé Norrvalla5 - 3KPV Akatemia
18:00 18:00Terminé Korsnäs1 - 1NIK
18:15 18:15Terminé PPJ5 - 0PuiU Helsinki
19:00 19:00Terminé Espoon Tikka5 - 1EIF II
19:15 19:15Terminé EsPa0 - 0ToTe
20:00 20:00Terminé KFS2 - 1KFG
13:00 13:00Terminé Odd II2 - 1Nardo
16:00 16:00Terminé Vard3 - 2Notodden
01:30 01:30Terminé Albion0 - 0Racing
20:30 20:30Terminé Danubio1 - 0Rocha
23:00 23:00Terminé Juventud1 - 1Central Español

Partagez