Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:30 14:30Annulé Pontisse Cité Sprimont II
14:30 14:30Annulé Jehaytois FC Du Geer
14:30 14:30Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Malmundaria
14:30 14:30Annulé Rechain JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Aubel Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Annulé La Calamine Elsautoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Weywertz Ster-Francorchamps
14:30 14:30Annulé UCE Liège Beaufays
14:30 14:30Annulé Etoile de Faimes UCE Liège
14:30 14:30Annulé FC Du Geer Mélen-Micheroux
14:30 14:30Annulé Malmundaria Jehaytois
14:30 14:30Annulé Sprimont II JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Aubel La Calamine
14:30 14:30Annulé Weywertz Pontisse Cité
14:30 14:30Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Rechain
14:30 14:30Annulé Elsautoise Beaufays
14:30 14:30Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Pontisse Cité
14:30 14:30Annulé Beaufays Sprimont II
14:30 14:30Annulé JS Fizoise Ster-Francorchamps
14:30 14:30Annulé FC Du Geer Elsautoise
14:30 14:30Annulé UCE Liège Malmundaria
14:30 14:30Annulé La Calamine Weywertz
14:30 14:30Annulé Rechain Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Annulé Jehaytois Aubel
14:30 14:30Annulé Etoile de Faimes JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Aubel UCE Liège
14:30 14:30Annulé Sprimont II FC Du Geer
14:30 14:30Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Elsautoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Malmundaria Rechain
14:30 14:30Annulé Weywertz Jehaytois
14:30 14:30Annulé Pontisse Cité La Calamine
14:30 14:30Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Beaufays
14:30 14:30Annulé Elsautoise Sprimont II
14:30 14:30Annulé Beaufays Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Annulé JS Fizoise Malmundaria
14:30 14:30Annulé UCE Liège Weywertz
14:30 14:30Annulé Rechain Aubel
14:30 14:30Annulé Jehaytois Pontisse Cité
14:30 14:30Annulé FC Du Geer Ster-Francorchamps
14:30 14:30Annulé La Calamine Mélen-Micheroux
14:30 14:30Annulé UCE Liège Pontisse Cité
14:30 14:30Annulé Rechain Weywertz
14:30 14:30Annulé Sprimont II Mélen-Micheroux
14:30 14:30Annulé FC Du Geer Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Annulé Beaufays Malmundaria
14:30 14:30Annulé Elsautoise Ster-Francorchamps
14:30 14:30Annulé JS Fizoise Aubel
14:30 14:30Annulé Jehaytois La Calamine
14:30 14:30Annulé Etoile de Faimes Elsautoise
14:30 14:30Annulé La Calamine UCE Liège
14:30 14:30Annulé Aubel Beaufays
14:30 14:30Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Jehaytois
14:30 14:30Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Sprimont II
14:30 14:30Annulé Weywertz JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Malmundaria FC Du Geer
14:30 14:30Annulé Pontisse Cité Rechain
14:30 14:30Annulé JS Fizoise Pontisse Cité
14:30 14:30Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Mélen-Micheroux
14:30 14:30Annulé UCE Liège Jehaytois
14:30 14:30Annulé Beaufays Weywertz
14:30 14:30Annulé Rechain La Calamine
14:30 14:30Annulé Elsautoise Malmundaria
14:30 14:30Annulé FC Du Geer Aubel
14:30 14:30Annulé Sprimont II Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Annulé Mélen-Micheroux UCE Liège
14:30 14:30Annulé Etoile de Faimes Ster-Francorchamps
14:30 14:30Annulé Pontisse Cité Beaufays
14:30 14:30Annulé Weywertz FC Du Geer
14:30 14:30Annulé La Calamine JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Aubel Elsautoise
14:30 14:30Annulé Malmundaria Sprimont II
14:30 14:30Annulé Jehaytois Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé JS Fizoise Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Beaufays La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Rechain UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise Weywertz
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Du Geer Pontisse Cité
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Aubel
15:00 15:00Annulé Jehaytois Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Elsautoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria Etoile de Faimes
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz Sprimont II
15:00 15:00Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé UCE Liège JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé La Calamine FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Aubel
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Beaufays UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Pontisse Cité
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Du Geer Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps Weywertz
15:00 15:00Annulé JS Fizoise Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé La Calamine Sprimont II
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz Etoile de Faimes
15:00 15:00Annulé Mélen-Micheroux JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé UCE Liège FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Jehaytois Elsautoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Annulé Rechain Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria Weywertz
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Du Geer Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé Beaufays JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Pontisse Cité
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé La Calamine Etoile de Faimes
15:00 15:00Annulé UCE Liège Sprimont II
15:00 15:00Annulé Mélen-Micheroux Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé Rechain Elsautoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Annulé JS Fizoise FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz Aubel
15:00 15:00Annulé Jehaytois Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Pontisse Cité
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Du Geer Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé La Calamine Aubel
15:00 15:00Annulé UCE Liège Etoile de Faimes
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Weywertz
15:00 15:00Annulé JS Fizoise Sprimont II
15:00 15:00Annulé Beaufays Elsautoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Jehaytois Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Annulé Rechain Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Annulé Mélen-Micheroux FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé UCE Liège Aubel
15:00 15:00Annulé JS Fizoise Etoile de Faimes
15:00 15:00Annulé Jehaytois Weywertz
15:00 15:00Annulé Beaufays Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Annulé Elsautoise Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Annulé La Calamine Pontisse Cité
15:00 15:00Annulé Rechain Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Du Geer Sprimont II
15:00 15:00Annulé Aubel Rechain
15:00 15:00Annulé Etoile de Faimes Beaufays
15:00 15:00Annulé Mélen-Micheroux La Calamine
15:00 15:00Annulé Pontisse Cité Jehaytois
15:00 15:00Annulé Weywertz UCE Liège
15:00 15:00Annulé Malmundaria JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Annulé Ster-Francorchamps FC Du Geer
15:00 15:00Annulé Sprimont II Elsautoise
17:30 17:30  Inter Turku Lahti
17:30 17:30  KuPS Oulu
17:30 17:30  SJK Mariehamn
17:30 17:30  HIFK HJK
17:30 17:30  Haka Honka
17:30 17:30  KTP Ilves
17:30 17:30  KPV RoPS
17:30 17:30  VPS Ekenäs IF
17:30 17:30  JIPPO Gnistan
17:30 17:30  MP PK-35
-- : -- -- : --  Kristiansund Vålerenga
-- : -- -- : --  Lillestrøm Brann
-- : -- -- : --  Mjøndalen Haugesund
-- : -- -- : --  Odd Bodø / Glimt
-- : -- -- : --  Sandefjord Rosenborg
-- : -- -- : --  Stabæk Sarpsborg 08
-- : -- -- : --  Tromsø Molde
-- : -- -- : --  Viking Strømsgodset
-- : -- -- : --  Arna-Bjørnar Klepp
-- : -- -- : --  Avaldsnes Rosenborg
-- : -- -- : --  Kolbotn Sandviken
-- : -- -- : --  Stabæk Lyn
-- : -- -- : --  Vålerenga Lillestrøm
-- : -- -- : --  Fart Åsane
-- : -- -- : --  Fløya Hønefoss
-- : -- -- : --  KIL / Hemne Grei
-- : -- -- : --  Medkila Røa
-- : -- -- : --  Øvrevoll Hosle Amazon Grimstad

Partagez