Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé St Étienne5 - 0Bastia
20:45 20:45Terminé Laval1 - 3Le Havre
20:45 20:45Terminé Rodez 1 - 4Metz
20:45 20:45Terminé Grenoble 3 - 2Nîmes
20:45 20:45Terminé Amiens SC1 - 1Paris FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Niort0 - 1Valenciennes
20:45 20:45Terminé Dijon0 - 2Annecy
20:45 20:45Terminé Caen1 - 1Pau
20:45 20:45Terminé Guingamp1 - 2Sochaux
20:45 20:45Terminé Bordeaux4 - 0Quevilly-Rouen
20:30 20:30Terminé Crystal Palace1 - 1Brentford
20:30 20:30Terminé Fulham2 - 1Brighton
20:45 20:45Terminé Southampton2 - 1Chelsea
21:00 21:00Terminé Leeds 1 - 1Everton
18:30 18:30Terminé Sassuolo0 - 0AC Milan
20:45 20:45Terminé Inter Milan3 - 1Cremonese
20:45 20:45Terminé Rome3 - 0Monza
20:00 20:00Terminé Hartlepool2 - 0Harrogate Town
20:00 20:00Après TAB Morecambe*3 - 3Everton U21
20:00 20:00Terminé Bolton Wanderers4 - 1Crewe Alexandra
20:00 20:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town1 - 2Wolves U21
20:00 20:00Après TAB Doncaster*0 - 0Newcastle United U21
20:00 20:00Terminé Derby County3 - 1Grimsby Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Mansfield Town3 - 2Manchester City U21
20:00 20:00Après TAB Fleetwood Town1 - 1Barrow*
20:00 20:00Terminé Burton Albion4 - 2Leicester City U21
20:00 20:00Terminé AFC Wimbledon2 - 1Aston Villa U21
20:00 20:00Terminé Milton Keynes1 - 2Cheltenham Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Walsall0 - 1West Ham United U21
20:00 20:00Après TAB Wycombe*0 - 0Tottenham Hotspur U21
20:00 20:00Après TAB Plymouth Argyle*1 - 1Bristol Rovers
20:00 20:00Terminé Swindon Town0 - 2Crystal Palace U21
20:00 20:00Terminé Forest Green 3 - 1Southampton U21
20:00 20:00Terminé Exeter City1 - 2Newport County
20:00 20:00Terminé Cambridge Utd0 - 2Arsenal U21
20:30 20:30Terminé Port Vale1 - 0Stockport
20:30 20:30Terminé Salford City2 - 1Liverpool U21
20:30 20:30Terminé Carlisle United1 - 2Manchester United U21
20:30 20:30Terminé Bradford City3 - 1Sheffield Wednesday
20:30 20:30Terminé Peterborough1 - 2Stevenage
20:45 20:45Après TAB Accrington*3 - 3Rochdale
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnsley0 - 3Lincoln City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Crawley Town*2 - 2Portsmouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Oxford United5 - 0Leyton Orient
20:45 20:45Terminé Ipswich Town6 - 0Northampton Town
17:55 17:55Terminé Al Qaisoma2 - 2Al Arabi
18:05 18:05Terminé Al Kholood1 - 0Al Riyadh
18:20 18:20Terminé Al Orubah0 - 2Al Hazm Rass
19:40 19:40Terminé Al Akhdoud2 - 0Al Ahli
17:00 17:00Terminé St. Valentin2 - 0St. Martin
18:00 18:00Terminé Natters1 - 3Innsbrucker AC
18:00 18:00Terminé Hard5 - 0Koblach
19:30 19:30Terminé Volders2 - 2Mils
19:30 19:30Terminé Prutz / Serfaus3 - 0Union Innsbruck
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Innsbruck1 - 3Kirchbichl
19:30 19:30Terminé Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0Kematen
20:00 20:00Terminé Mayrhofen6 - 1Münster
20:00 20:00Terminé SK St. Johann1 - 5Völs
20:00 20:00Terminé Oberperfuss3 - 4Ebbs
18:00 18:00Terminé Steinberg5 - 1Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Gattendorf0 - 2Klingenbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Schattendorf1 - 3Drassburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Jabing1 - 2Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Weppersdorf0 - 4Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Loipersbach1 - 4Rohrbach bei Mattersburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Eberau0 - 4Güssing
19:30 19:30Après TAB Stegersbach1 - 1Ritzing*
18:00 18:00Terminé Admira3 - 0Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:30Après Prol. Kapfenberger SV1 - 2FAC Team für Wien
19:00 19:00Terminé Wiener SC2 - 0Austria Lustenau
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz1 - 2Grazer AK
19:30 19:30Terminé Horn3 - 1St. Pölten
20:30 20:30Terminé Gurten0 - 3Salzbourg
17:15 17:15Terminé Hedensted1 - 2Thisted
17:15 17:15Terminé Varde0 - 2Aarhus Fremad
17:15 17:15Terminé Middelfart1 - 0Fredericia
17:15 17:15Après Prol. Kastrup1 - 2AB
17:15 17:15Terminé Jyllinge0 - 5Næstved
17:15 17:15Après TAB Kerteminde1 - 1HB Køge*
17:15 17:15Terminé Tårnby FF1 - 2Fremad Amager
18:00 18:00Terminé Young Boys0 - 1Brabrand
18:30 18:30Terminé Marienlyst0 - 3Vejle-Kolding
18:30 18:30Terminé Brønshøj1 - 5Ishøj
19:00 19:00Terminé Kolding IF0 - 2SønderjyskE
19:00 19:00Terminé Hørsholm-Usserød5 - 0Tuse
16:30 16:30Terminé Smouha0 - 0Pharco
16:30 16:30Terminé National Bank of Egypt1 - 1ENPPI
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Ahly4 - 0Ceramica Cleopatra
18:30 18:30Terminé Ismaily0 - 1El Geish
21:30 21:30Terminé Pyramids1 - 3El Gouna
21:30 21:30Terminé Ghazl El Mehalla1 - 1Al Ittihad
21:30 21:30Terminé Al Mokawloon2 - 1Al Masry
21:30 21:30Terminé Zamalek1 - 2El Sharqia Dokhan
17:00 17:00Terminé Legion2 - 3Tallinna Kalev
17:00 17:00Terminé Trans1 - 0Vaprus
19:00 19:00Terminé Tammeka1 - 1Kuressaare
18:30 18:30Terminé VPS II3 - 0Kiisto
18:30 18:30Terminé Haka Juniorit6 - 0Melody
19:15 19:15Terminé EPS II2 - 1SexyPöxyt
16:00 16:00Terminé EFA Visoca0 - 1Floreşti
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Grănicerul1 - 2Speranța Drochia
16:00 16:00Annulé Cruiz Iskra
16:00 16:00Terminé Rîşcani1 - 2Edineţ
16:00 16:00Terminé Codru Călărași II0 - 1FCM Ungheni
16:00 16:00Après TAB Visoca*1 - 1Inter Soroca
16:00 16:00Terminé Pepeni1 - 0Olimpia
16:00 16:00Après TAB Ocniţa*1 - 1Făleşti
16:00 16:00Terminé Sîngerei2 - 1Sporting Trestieni
16:00 16:00Terminé La Familia4 - 0Real Succes
16:00 16:00Terminé CS Atletic1 - 3Victoria
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Stăuceni2 - 1Spartanii Selemet
16:00 16:00Terminé Gagauziya-Oguzsport1 - 0Sucleia
16:00 16:00Terminé Slobozia Mare1 - 4Olimp Comrat
17:00 17:00Terminé Sola2 - 0Brann II
18:00 18:00Terminé SF Grei4 - 4Skeid II
19:00 19:00Terminé Eik Tønsberg2 - 0Start II
19:00 19:00Terminé Gjelleråsen3 - 1Mjøndalen II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Vologda II4 - 0Dinamo Kostroma
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim2 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva II0 - 4Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva IV1 - 2Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Umka Magnitogorsk3 - 3Amkar Perm II
17:00 17:00Terminé Älmhults1 - 2Häcken
18:00 18:00Terminé Huddinge1 - 3Degerfors
19:00 19:00Après Prol. GAIS3 - 1Värnamo
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires